Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Resultados DANES Argentina Open 2015 (14/12/2015)

Categoría Nombre Academia Puesto
Adultos Fem -46 Grecia Correa SALTA TKD
  Rocio Vazquez EL COLISEO
  Camila Bonet E.M. SIN FRONTERAS
       
Adultos Fem 53,1 a 57 Silvia Saikita DUNG CHUMOK
  Pamela Gil EL ËXITO
       
Adultos Fem 57,1 a 62 Florencia Cordoba ECN
  Priscila Melany Arce ESCUELA E.M.E.Y.
       
Adultos Fem 62,1 a 67 Florencia Cordoba ECN
  Brenda Martinez ECN
       
       
     

Adultos Masc -54 Deidvan Benedicto UNIÁO ACADEIA (BRASIL)
Unificada Yonatan Saavedra E.M. SIN FRONTERAS
       
Adultos Masc 58,1 a 63 Samuel Draifus UNIÁO ACADEIA (BRASIL)
  Pablo Fernandez ECM
  Ramiro Gauto CLUB RIACHUELO RG
  William Ortega SALTA TKD
       
       
Adultos Masc 63,1 a 68 Cristian Maisón E.M. SIN FRONTERAS
  Sebastian De Los Angeles ACADEMIA DON BOSCO
       
Adultos Masc 68,1 a 74 Rafael Kerstner ISAQUE DA LUZ
  José Rios DIEGO GEREZ
  Ricardo Rodriguez DUNG CHUMOK
       
Adultos Masc 74,1 a 80 Hernan Roman JOSE HERNANDEZ
  José Ríos DIEGO GEREZ
  Argenis Silva Montanares FENIX CHILE
  Lucas Matías Costa LU-ISEU
       
Adultos Masc 80,1 a 87 Matias Ayala JOVITA
  Lucas Matías Costa LU-ISEU
       
Juveniles Fem 44,1 a 46 Grecia Correa SALTA TKD
Unificada Rocio Vazquez EL COLISEO
       
Juveniles Fem 68,1 a 150 Larissa Oliveira ISAQUE DA LUZ 1°LIBRE
       
Juveniles Masc 48,1 a 51 Lucas Gonzalez EL COLISEO
  Matias Valenzuela SIN FRONTERAS
       
Juveniles Masc 51,1 a 55 Matías Ferrara LANUS
  Joel Copa EL COLISEO
       
Juveniles Masc 55,1 a 59 Nicolas Raffaelle EL COLISEO
Unificada Juann Oliveira ISAQUE DA LUZ
       
Juveniles 63,1 a 68 Gaston Argañaraz DUNG CHUMOK
  Lucas Palacios DIEGO GEREZ
       
Juveniles 68,1 a 73 Lucas Palacio MARIO RIOS
  Segio Gomez TEAM LOS LEONES
       
Cadetes Masc 49,1 a 53 Joel Copa  EL COLISEO
  Matias Valenzuela E.M. SIN FRONTERAS
       
Master A -62 Miguel Raffaelle EL COLISEO
  Sergio Ruggero RUGGERO
       
Master A 62,1 a 70 Juan Jose Ortiz KYORUGUIDO
  Gaston Gonzalez BLACK BELT TKD OLI
       
Master A 78,1 a 150 Juan Jose Galaz Miranda FENIX CHILE
  Sergio Ruggero RUGGERO