Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Categoría Adultos Danes
Femenino Dan
 
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
43-47kg. Masconti Patricia (ALN) Alegre Gabriela (AB)
47-51kg. Riccardi Silvina (RR) Díaz Nélida (CF)
51-55kg. Hait Debora (CF) Giménez Belén (CG)
55-59kg. Avena Carla (CG) González Adriana (RI)
63-67kg. Aguero Claudia (EG) Stembers Noelia (GM)
-43kg. Crea Florencia (GK) Libre
Categoría Juniors Danes
 
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
45-48kg. Fernández Sergio (ALV) Vallejos Matías (EG)
48-51kg. González Maximiliano (CF) Rossi Maximiliano (EG)
51-55kg. Crismanich Mauro (JG) Ibáñez Ricardo (EG)
55-59kg. Flichman Sebastián (CA) Delgado Leandro (GM)
59-63kg. Taborda Darío (EG) Zárate Nicolás (CF)
Masculinos Adultos Danes
 
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
-54kg. Mordochi Luis (ALV) Romero Maximiliano (CF)
54-58kg. Dora Jorge (AB) Martínez Walter (RB)
58-62kg. Levy Alan (CF) García Diego (RR)
62-67kg. Coria Darío (MCX) Pascolino Sergio (RI)
67-72kg. Badany Adrián (GD) Busto Martín (MB)
78-84kg. Vasilatos Alejandro (GD) Marino Mariano (CA)
+84kg. Tombesi Fernando (GK) Vilaret Gerardo (RR)
Masculinos Seniors Danes
 
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
62-70kg. Rugero Sergio Libre
Masculinos Infantiles Poom
 
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
29-32kg. Joel Galguera (CG) Jonathan García (GK)
35-39kg. Emiliano Escola (GK) Felipe Lira Leiva (OZ)
43-47kg. Ignacio Bertoia (CF) Ignacio Vázquez (HA)
47-52kg. Federico Trapano (GK)  
52-58kg.  Marcelo Melogno (GD)  
COLORES FORMAS
ADULTOS
 
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
9° GUP Starchavich Adrián (EV) Quevedo Gustavo (MB)
8° GUP Bellot Fernanda (RA) Enrico Noemí (RA)
7° GUP Gómez César (EV)  
6° GUP Melaragno Martín (CF) Fernández Cristian (MXR)
2° GUP Rinaldi Roman (RA)  
1° DAN Contreras Ángel (ALV)  
2° DAN Marino Mariano (CA) Rugero Sergio
JUNIOR
 
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
9° GUP Villegas Williams (MB) Ferreyra Rafael (MB)
8° GUP Suárez Sebastián (MB)  
6° GUP Gramajo Facundo (SR) Boffa Martín (SR)
5° GUP Aguirre Leonardo (AG) Sanabria Carlos (RA)
4° GUP Alvarez Gisella (SR)  
3° GUP Estella Vanesa (SR)  
2° GUP Laborda José (SR)  
2° DAN Flichman Sebastián (CA) Lira Leiva Felipe (OZ)
INFANTIL
 
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
9° GUP Terezano Vanina (FA) García Leandro (FA)
8° GUP García Juan Manuel (AG) Aicon Ariel (RA)
7° GUP Argañaráz Pablo (FA) Duberti Martín (GD)
6° GUP Ramírez Guillermo (TB) Ruiz Noemí (AL)
5° GUP Aguirre Martín (AG) Estela Cecilia (SR)
4° GUP Iglesias Darío (AG) Lescoulie Brenda (RA)
3° GUP Melo Rodrigo (GD)  
1° GUP Signifredi Delmo (SR)  
1° POOM Mariano Matías (ALU)  
PRECOMPETITIVO
 
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
9° GUP Terezano Sergio (FA) Antilef Myriam (CJ)
8° GUP Cauman Yamir (CJ)  
7° GUP Sosa Oscar (FA)  
6° GUP Ramírez Soledad (TB) Molina Natalia (SR)
5° GUP Dominguez Federico (AG) Quintreman Matías (CJ)
3° GUP Medina Nicolás (AG) Jara Emanuel (EV)
1° GUP Lira Leiva Sebastián (OZ)  
Lucha Precompetitivos Masculinos
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
10/9 GUP    
20-23 Kg Blanco José (RA) Guiñez Daniel (CJ)
23-26 Kg Fleitas Nahuel (MR) Terezano Sergio (FA)
26-29 Kg Alarcon Mauro (HP) Diaz Nahuel (MXG)
35-39 Kg Cruz Ivan (DH) Bravo Emanuel (HP)
39-43 Kg Salinas Germán (HP) Cevasco Nicolás (RI)
7/8 GUP    
17-20 Kg Piuselli Nahuel (HP) Mamani Mauro (CG)
23-26 Kg Rajoy Herbert (MXR) Rodriguez Lucas (ME)
26-29 Kg Guerreschi Damián (MR) Cubas Oscar (JC)
29-32 Kg Herrero Emanuel (GD) Parcianelo Nicolás (ME)
32-35 Kg Sosa Oscar (FA) Libre
4/5/6 GUP    
20-23 Kg Krause Gastón (GK) Rugero Ivan (SR)
29-32 Kg Cantero Alejandro (AG) Quintreman Matías (CJ)
1/2/3 GUP    
26-29 Kg Medina Nicolás (AG) Romano Julio (HA)
Lucha Precompetitivos Femeninos
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
10/9 GUP    
-23 Kg Alarcon Yanina (HP) García Noelia (FA)
29-32 Torrico Leny (MXR) Autilef Myriam (CJ)
32-35 Islemeciyan Laura (EG) Libre
39-43 Kg Bogarin Natalia (HP) Funes Eliana (SR)
7/8 GUP    
-23 Kg Fina Florencia (JC) Caiman Yamir (CJ)
4/5/6 GUP    
29-32 Kg Rugero Noelia (SR) Molina Natalia (SR)
Infantiles Colores Masculinos
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
10/9 GUP    
32-35 Kg Pietruezuk Daniel (NZ) Noe Ivan (FA)
35-39 Kg García Leandro (FA) Caputto Maximiliano (EG)
47-50 Kg Lezcano Diego (EG) Romero Ricardo (MR)
+58 Kg Salgado Sebastián (HP) Benitez Leonardo (EG)
7/8 GUP    
23-26 Kg González Damián (RA) Mariel Rodrigo (MXR)
26-29 Kg Gimenez Marcelo (RI) Alcón Daniel (RA)
29-32 Kg Rosset Alexis (RI) Ortega Daniel (EG)
32-35 Kg Duberti Martín (GD) Libre
35-39 Kg Cabrera Federico (RA) Argañaraz Pablo (FA)
39-43 Kg Lonchuk Alexis (TB) Libre
43-47 Kg Falcon Luis (EG) Libre
47-50 Kg Orellanos Facundo (EG) Barbosa Damián (EG)
4/5/6 GUP    
23-26 Kg González Ezequiel  (RI) Libre
26-29 Kg Ungareti Federico (SR) Libre
29-32 Kg Laudani Lionel (MR) Becerra Pablo (OZ)
32-35 Kg Iglesias Darío (AG) Sosa Sebastián (MR)
35-39 Kg Escobar Darío (JG) Aguilera Ariel (DH)
43-47 Kg Gómez Lucas (AG) Salles Yamil (SR)
47-52 Kg Rodriguez Catriel (GD) Videla Alan (NZ)
52-58 Kg Papasidero Miguel (HP) Faingerch Gabriel (CF)
+58 Kg Aspell Patricio (HP) Noguera Pablo (SA)
1/2/3 GUP    
26-29 Kg Manzi Damián (GK) Lira Leiva Sebastián (OZ)
32-35 Kg Anca Javier (AL) Subirol Gonzalo (GK)
35-39 Kg González Sergio (AA) Melo Rodrigo (GD)
43-47 Kg Vazquez Ignacio (HA) Libre
Infantiles Colores Femeninos
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
10/9 GUP    
43-47 Kg Terceros Nadir (EG) Terezana Vanina (FA)
52-58 Kg Sotelo Yanina (HP) Gómez Andrea (MR)
+58 Kg Islemeciyan Ana (EG) Guzman Claudia (HP)
7/8/ GUP    
47-52 Kg Argañaraz Patricia (FA) Martinez Jessica (RA)
4/5/6 GUP    
-23 Kg Galguera Jeanette (CG) Libre
32-35 Kg Río Florencia (HP) Ramirez Soledad (TB)
35-39 Kg Pascal Carolina (HP) Coria Lucía (MB)
47-52 Kg Leal Daniela (VE) Lescoulie Brenda (RA)
39-43 Kg Estela Cecilia (SR) Libre
3/2/1 GUP    
39-43 Kg Robertazzi Romina (MR) Falco Verónica (ME)
Adultos Femeninos Colores
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
10/9 GUP    
55-59 Kg Silvia Rodriguez (VE) Andrada Yanina (AS)
63-67 Kg Muñoz Lorena (SC) Lemus Mónica (VE)
7/8 GUP    
43-47 Kg Delmiz Avalos (ALV) Río Lucío (CG)
55-59 Kg Mycyk María Eugenia (CF) Benitez Lucía (MXR)
59-63 Kg Martinez Lila (CF) Palumbo Carolina (CF)
67-72 Kg Bellot Fernanda (RA) Libre
4/5/6 GUP    
59-63 Kg Alvarez Gisella (SR) Libre
1/2/3 GUP    
47-51 Kg Gómez Mariela (AB) Libre
51-55 Kg Antonez Marisa (DH) Delgado Noelia (GM)
Adultos Masculinos Colores
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
10/9 GUP    
-54 Kg Cinetta Ruben (AB) Gimenez Damián (VE)
54-58 Kg Jara Sebastián (VE) González Héctor (DH)
58-62 Kg Roldán Roberto (CG) Arroyo Cristian (RI)
72-78 Kg Starchevich Daniel (EV) Libre
78-84 Kg Vignati Diego (CG) Libre
+84 Kg Quevedo Gustavo (MB) Juárez Marcelo (VE)
7/8 GUP    
54-58 Kg Jara Sebastián (VE) Alderete Pablo (RB)
62-67 Kg Palmieri Mauro (ALU) Ortiz Alejandro (RP)
67-72 Kg Ramos Diego (GM) Troche Gabriel (LC)
72-78 Kg Navarro Orlando (EV) Gómez César (EV)
78-84 Kg Lencina Federico (JG) Krecevich Guillermo (AS)
4/5/6 GUP    
54-58 Kg Romero Fernando Alarcon Mauro
58-62 Kg Cabral Juan Manuel (CF) Elegre Norberto (RI)
62-67 Kg Rinaldi Roman (RA) Garcia Gastón (ALU)
67-72 Kg Lonzález Ariel (EV) Espinola Elvio (EG)
72/78 Kg Bravi Rodolfo (ALU) Campos Gabriel (FL)
78-84 Kg Melaragno Martin (CF) Libre
+84 Kg González Alejandro (CF) Menedez Diego (AB)
1/2/3 GUP    
54-58 Kg Vota Mayko (MV) Segovia Claudio (FL)
58-62 Kg López Rafael (CF) Franceschetti César (RI)
62-67 Kg Rodriguez Renzo (MV) Leguizanon Darío (AB)
67-72 Kg Pizzorno Willy (MV) Pichio Guillermo (JG)
72-78 Kg Mitrica Germán (MCX) Libre
78-84 Kg Montenegro Gastón (RB) Forneron Nicolás (RS)
Junior Masculino Colores
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
10/9 GUP    
48-51 Kg Olivera Marcos (MR) Casco Darío (RA)
63-68 Kg Ferreyra Rafael (MB) Uño Eduardo (MR)
68-73 Kg Viscarra Daniel (MCX) Tarragona Daniel (AB)
7/8 GUP    
51-55 Kg Villegas Juan (VE) Benitez David (MXR)
+78 Kg Williams Villegas (MB) Caceres Mauro (RA)
4/5/6 GUP    
51-55 Kg Aguirre Leonardo (AG) Falcon Adrian (EG)
55-59 Kg Bazile Germán (EG) Javier Ricardo (LR)
59-63 Kg Gascón Federico (CF) Copa Daniel (MR)
63-68 Kg Sanabria Carlos (RA) Creuses Gustavo (MXR)
68-73 Kg Islemeciyan Enrique (EG) Gramajo Facundo (SR)
+78 Kg Fabiani Gerardo (MR) Boffa Martín (SR)
1/2/3 GUP    
51-55 Kg Godoy Pablo (MXR) Libre
55-59 Kg Romero Martín (MV) Cabaña José (ALU)
63-68 Kg Laborda José (SR) Palladino Jorge (GG)