Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados

18 de Agosto 2001

COLORES
Nombre y Apellido
Cinturón
Gimnasio Instructor Nota
Vaccaro, Federico Naranja New Gym F. Donofrio
7,16
Maffoni, Tomás Amarillo New Gym F. Donofrio
7,37
Gallo Berger Franco
Amarillo
New Gym F. Donofrio
7,50
Loseco, Rodolfo
Amarillo pta. verde
New Gym F. Donofrio
7,60
Lavalle, Emmanuel Amarillo Corphus G. Bernal
8,00
Galarza, Thomas Naranja Corphus G. Bernal
7,33
Siminovich, Dimitri Naranja Corphus G. Bernal
7,00
Hehn Alan Leandro Naranja Corphus G. Bernal
8,33
Costanzo, Gastón Naranja Las Torres G. Bernal
7,75
Arias, Romina Amarillo Saturno M. Rojas
8,00
Varela, Solange Naranja Saturno M. Rojas
7,83
Zalazar Espinoza, Diana Amarillo pta. verde Saturno M. Rojas
7,90
Sosa, Sebastián Azul pta. roja Saturno M. Rojas
8,07
Ferriol, Federico Rojo Saturno M. Rojas
8,06
Zocco, Juliana Naranja
Tigers
T. Bogado
7,50
Peralta, Antonio Amarillo pta. verde Full Time S. Caballero
7,60
Barbera, Javier Amarillo pta. verde Su M. Casaux
7,41
Zarza Montes, Gonzalo Amarillo pta. verde Su M. Casaux
7,00
Viscarra, Daniel Verde pta. azul Su M. Casaux
8,25
Robledo, Martín Naranja Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,83
Cabezón, Eugenio Naranja Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,66
Juárez, Jesica Naranja Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,50
Juárez, Ángela Naranja Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,33
Casal, Facundo Naranja Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,33
Baldomir, Yamir
Naranja
Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,16
Rodríguez, Javier Naranja Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,00
Fina, María Florencia Verde Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
8,16
Del Puerto, Ariel Verde Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,50
Cerini, Bruno Amarillo Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,25
Carral, Juán Amarillo Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,66
Rodríguez, Daiana Amarillo Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,50
Paz, Darío Ángel Amarillo Bom Sang Do J. Castillo
7,37
Canessa, Matías Amarillo Relax M. Fernández
7,50
Ruíz, Nicolás
Amarillo pta. verde
Relax
M. Fernández
7,50
Ferrari, Ignacio Amarillo pta. verde Relax M. Fernández
7,50
Tuli, Augusto Amarillo pta. verde Relax M. Fernández
7,50
Geliz, Lincael
Verde
Relax M. Fernández
7,60
Gil Loizaga, Federico Naranja Relax M. Fernández
7,83
Riera Cano, José Ignacio Naranja Relax M. Fernández
8,00
Durán, Sergio Daniel Amarillo Medalla Milagrosa R. Gauto
7,16
Jacobs Torres, Nahuel
Verde pta. Azul
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,64
Paz, Rafael Alberto Amarillo
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,40
Gauto, Hugo Verde
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,57
Godoy, Emanuel Amarillo
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,87
Godoy, Maximiliano Naranja
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,33
Calsina, Raúl Rojo pta. negra
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,75
Calsina, Roxana Azul
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,33
Moreno, Horacio Azul
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
8,08
Monzón, Sandra Griselda Amarillo pta. verde
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,58
Gauto, Rubén Ramiro Amarillo pta. verde
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,60
Bianchi, Joan Alexis Amarillo pta. verde
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
8,10
Paz, Iván Alberto Amarillo pta. verde
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
8,50
Do Amaral Nadia Naranja
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
7,33
Lescano, Rocío Soledad Naranja
Medalla Milagrosa
R. Gauto
8,16
Juarros, Lucio Manuel Naranja
Progreso
M. Melchor
8,00
Lagos, Federico José Naranja
Progreso
M. Melchor
7,50
Llanos, Roberto Naranja
Progreso
M. Melchor
7,33
López Seco, Lucas Naranja
Progreso
M. Melchor
7,33
Zeoli, Matías Ezequiel Naranja
Progreso
M. Melchor
7,16
Lagos, Maximiliano Amarillo
Progreso
M. Melchor
7,37
Beukeboom Hernán Verde
Progreso
M. Melchor
7,58
Ayastuy, Martín Amarillo
Progreso
M. Melchor
7,80
Domínguez, David Amarillo
Progreso
M. Melchor
7,80
Hernández, Pablo Daniel Verde Gim Fabbri A. Montoya
7,41
Barraza, Estebán David Verde pta. azul Gim Fabbri A. Montoya
8,33
Rodríguez, Leandro Rojo pta. negra Cosmos D. Ortigoza
7,83
Oviedo, Ludmila Belén
Naranja
Cosmos D. Ortigoza
7,00
Mieulet, Gastón Naranja Cosmos D. Ortigoza
7,50
Barrios, Martín Verde Cosmos D. Ortigoza
8,00
Barilaro, Braian E. Verde pta. azul Cosmos D. Ortigoza
7,50
Lara Troglia, Julián Rojo pta. negra Cosmos D. Ortigoza
7,94
Patiño, Macarena Amarillo Cosmos D. Ortigoza
7,62
Spagnolo, Martín Amarillo Cosmos D. Ortigoza
7,75
Cadente, Lucas Rojo pta. negra Cosmos D. Ortigoza
7,87
Leonardi, Samantha Mariel Azul pta. roja Cosmos D. Ortigoza
7,41
Alarcón, Yanina Elizabeth Verde
TKD Puro
H. Piuselli
7,80
Sosa, Alejandro Enrique Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
8,16
Lescano, Samantha Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
8,00
Chazarreta, Alfredo Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
8,00
Quevedo, Nadia Soledad Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,83
Quevedo, Brenda Rocío Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,83
Leal, Marina Maribel Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,83
Coronel, Brian Nicolás Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,66
Fernández, Micaela Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,50
Quevedo, Rubén Darío Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,33
Gil, Pamela de los Angeles Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,33
De Silva, Carlos Naranja TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,16
Pascal, Diego Alejandro Verde TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,40
Salinas, Germán Amarillo pta. verde TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,70
Salinas, Jorge Amarillo pta. verde TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,60
Piuselli, Nahuel Amarillo pta. verde TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,60
Salgado, Rodrigo S. Verde pta. azul TKD Puro H. Piuselli
8,00
Ríos, Florencia Verde pta. azul TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,91
Aspell, Patricio Rojo TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,57
Papasidero, Miguel Ángel Verde pta. azul TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,50
Castagna, Juan José Rojo TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,85
Pascal, Carolina Rojo TKD Puro H. Piuselli
7,57
Corvalán, Claudia Corvalán Amarillo Full Time J. Rodríguez
7,37
Corvalán, Jesica Amarillo Full Time J. Rodríguez
7,50
Cáceres, Micaela Amarillo Full Time J. Rodríguez
7,66
Corvalán, Johana Amarillo Full Time J. Rodríguez
8,16
Mena, Vanesa Belén Amarillo Full Time J. Rodríguez
8,16
Duarte, Matías Ezequiel Verde pta. azul Full Time J. Rodríguez
7,78
Duarte, Fernando Naranja Full Time J. Rodríguez
7,16
Melián, Verónica Azul Full Time J. Rodríguez
7,64
Quintana, Leandro Fabián Amarillo pta. verde Full Time J. Rodríguez
7,60
Rodríguez, Mariela Inés Verde Full Time J. Rodríguez
8,00
Guaquinson Ana Clara Naranja Full Time J. Rodríguez
7,33
Duarte, María Soledad Naranja Full Time J. Rodríguez
7,83
Bravo, Adrián Naranja Full Time J. Rodríguez
8,00
Ginko, Maximiliano Fabián Amarillo Koguryoo
N. Rodríguez
7,37
Ginko, Diego Sebastián Amarillo Koguryoo N. Rodríguez
7,25
Espinoza, Gustavo Matías Amarillo Koguryoo N. Rodríguez
7,50
Romeo, Matías Ezequiel Amarillo pta. verde Koguryoo N. Rodríguez
7,70
Santari, Iván Sergio Naranja Koguryoo N. Rodríguez
7,33
Santari, Alejandro Naranja Koguryoo N. Rodríguez
7,00
Torrico, Leny Verde Sun-Do M. Romero
8,00
Zapata, Gonzalo Verde Sun-Do M. Romero
7,80
Gramajo, Jorge Amarillo pta. verde Sun-Do M. Romero
8,20
Márquez, Cinthya Verde pta. azul Sun-Do M. Romero
7,58
Fernández, Cristian Rojo pta. negra Sun-Do M. Romero
8,27
Alfonso, Nicolás Verde pta. azul Sun-Do M. Romero
8,07
Alfonso, Nahuel Verde pta. azul Sun-Do M. Romero
8,14
Maiorano, Hernán Naranja Santul-Do R. Salinas
8,00
Sanfilippo, María Cecilia Azul pta. roja Arenales Gym M. A. Tolaba
7,71
Ocampo, Damián Amarillo
TKD Original
E. Vega
9,00
Lucero, Cristian Amarillo TKD Original E. Vega
7,50
Vázquez, Jesica Amarillo TKD Original E. Vega
7,87
Gómez, César
Rojo
TKD Original E. Vega
8,12
Volchez, Mauricio Amarillo pta. verde TKD Original E. Vega
7,33
Montiliengo, Matías Lucas Naranja TKD Original E. Vega
7,33
Chiani, Gustavo M. Naranja TKD Original E. Vega
7,50
Díaz, Alberto Naranja TKD Original E. Vega
7,50
Lonzallez, Ariel Azul pta. roja TKD Original E. Vega
8,06
Vargas, Cristian Javier Verde pta. azul
S.U.V.A.
V. Vera Pinto
8,08
Chabube, Daniel
Amarillo pta. verde
S.U.V.A.
V. Vera Pinto
7,50
Ibáñez, Francisco Verde pta. azul
S.U.V.A.
V. Vera Pinto
8,08
Sánchez, Matías Ezequiel Naranja
S.U.V.A.
V. Vera Pinto
8,00
Villanueva, Débora Valeria Naranja Tigers
D. Villanueva
7,66
Martínez, Pablo Gastón Naranja Tigers
D. Villanueva
7,83
Álvarez, Daniela Amarillo La Aldea
T. Williams
7,70
Cuenya, Isabel
Verde
La Aldea T. Williams
7,50
Zirolli, Marina Amarillo La Aldea T. Williams
7,87
Costa, Facundo Rojo La Aldea T. Williams
7,57
Jarazo, Juan Rojo pta. negra La Aldea T. Williams
7,35
Mendez, Florencia Rojo La Aldea T. Williams
7,80
Mendez, Guillermo Rojo La Aldea T. Williams
7,81
Franconetti, Alvaro Rojo La Aldea T. Williams
8,00
Zuretti, Manuel María Azul pta. roja La Aldea T. Williams
7,57
López Lecube Joaquín Azul La Aldea T. Williams
7,83
Mafía del Castillo, Carlos Naranja La Aldea T. Williams
7,83
Rodríguez, Alonso Tomás Naranja La Aldea T. Williams
7,33
Álvarez, Mariano Jesús Naranja La Aldea T. Williams
8,00
Martínez, Gabriela Amarillo Hoguma O. Zárate
7,20
Dibenedetto, Guido Verde pta. azul Hoguma O. Zárate
7,92
Dibenedetto, Héctor Azul pta. roja Hoguma O. Zárate
8,06
Dibenedetto, Paula Amarillo pta. verde Hoguma O. Zárate
7,90
Battaglia, Emiliano Azul pta. roja Hoguma O. Zárate
8,28
Calistri, Luciano Amarillo Hoguma O. Zárate
8,00
Alma Guido, Maximiliano Amarillo Hoguma O. Zárate
7,60
Bentivegna, Juan Alejandro
Rojo pta. negra
Hoguma O. Zárate
7,37
Bolan, Federico Ignacio Rojo pta. negra Hoguma O. Zárate
7,62
Massa, Andrés
Amarillo
Hoguma O. Zárate
8,20
Stroschein, Federico  Amarillo pta. verde Hoguma O. Zárate
8,00
Figueroa, Rubén Darío Verde Hoguma O. Zárate
7,58
Dargenton,  Daniel Verde Hoguma O. Zárate
8,10
Villalba, Julián Azul Hoguma O. Zárate
7,41
Ortíz, Micaela Naranja Hoguma C. Filippa
8,00
Bertolli, Antonella
Naranja
Hoguma C. Filippa
7,66
Pérez, Cáceres Darío
Naranja
Hoguma C. Filippa
7,50
Jimenéz Obarrio, Lucas Verde Hoguma C. Filippa
8,50
Tavonsnanska, Nahuel Verde Hoguma C. Filippa
7,58
Quiroga, Pablo Amarillo pta. verde Hoguma C. Filippa
7,58
Batista, Aníbal Azul Hoguma C. Filippa
8,14
Dolmoun, Gabriel Amarillo Hoguma C. Filippa
8,20
Luna, Lauro Naranja Hoguma C. Filippa
8,00
González, Ramiro Amarillo Hoguma C. Filippa
8,20
Melaragno, Martín Azul pta. roja Hoguma C. Filippa
8,35
Sukama Nengumbi, Celestín Amarillo pta. verde Hoguma C. Filippa
7,83
Delgado, Laura Amarillo Chitae
C. Galguera
7,60
Domicevics, Cristian
Amarillo
El Trébol
C. Galguera
7,70
Hafner, Nayla Amarillo El Trébol C. Galguera
8,62
Mamani, Mauro Ezequiel Verde pta. azul El Trébol C. Galguera
7,50
Suárez, Mariano Javier Azul El Trébol C. Galguera
7,64
Barrancos, Agustín Claudio Naranja El Trébol C. Galguera
7,83
Suárez, Federico Martín Naranja El Trébol C. Galguera
7,50
Galguera, Jeanette Rojo pta. negra
Chitae
C. Galguera
8,43
Legorburu, Maximiliano Naranja El Trébol C. Galguera
8,00
Legorburu, Walter Naranja Chitae C. Galguera
7,33
Catalán, Gisela Vanesa Naranja Chitae C. Galguera
7,00
Suárez, Fernando Ezequiel Naranja Chitae C. Galguera
7,16
Guinovart, Joan Gabriel Verde El Trébol C. Galguera
7,91
Vignati, Diego Azul Chitae C. Galguera
7,64
Chiesa, Marcos Javier Naranja El Trébol C. Galguera
7,83
Lanzilotta, Mariana Amarillo Triglav
L. Gambluch
7,60
Autalán, Federico
Amarillo
Triglav L. Gambluch
7,33
Hu, Pablo Amarillo pta. verde Triglav L. Gambluch
7,50
Paredes, José Luis Naranja Triglav L. Gambluch
8,00
Carballeira, Jonathan Naranja Triglav L. Gambluch
7,33
Ávila, Lamas Jesús Naranja Triglav L. Gambluch
7,16
Hu, Gustavo Amarillo pta. verde Triglav L. Gambluch
7,80
Lucero, Katherine Amarillo Nahuel
F. García
7,50
García, Marcela Alejandra Rojo Nahuel F. García
7,70
Lucero, Walter Amarillo pta. verde Nahuel F. García
7,50
Lucero, Lidia Andrea Amarillo pta. verde Nahuel F. García
7,50
Couturier, Roberto
Amarillo pta. verde
Nahuel F. García
7,70
García, Sabrina Elizabeth
Naranja
Nahuel F. García
7,83
Maropulos, Alexis Andrés
Naranja
Nahuel F. García
8,00
Villagra, Yonathan
Naranja
Hwarang-Do
D. Humaño
7,33
Godoy, Jimena Stefanía Naranja Hwarang-Do D. Humaño
7,83
López, Brenda Florencia Naranja Hwarang-Do D. Humaño
7,50
López, Gerardo Nahuel Amarillo pta. verde Hwarang-Do D. Humaño
8,00
Cerda, Lionel Darío Amarillo pta. verde Hwarang-Do D. Humaño
7,50
López, Astro Facundo Amarillo Hwarang-Do D. Humaño
8,16
Resler, Martín
Amarillo
Vivir Mejor
M. González
7,66
Díaz, Nahuel Verde Vivir Mejor M. González
7,50
De Sierra, Nicolás Amarillo
I.M.D.
D. Grupenmajer
7,62
Aguirre, Vanesa Amarillo pta. verde
I.M.D.
D. Grupenmajer
7,60
Reloy, Santiago Amarillo pta. verde Hoguma Levy - López
7,50
Goldín, Bryan Amarillo pta. verde Hoguma Levy - López
7,50
Goldín, Samantha Amarillo pta. verde Hoguma Levy - López
8,00
Gauna, Maximiliano Verde Hoguma Levy - López
7,00
Branca, Franco Naranja Hoguma Levy - López
7,33
Bolaño, Giselle Naranja Hoguma Levy - López
7,66
Moreira, Patricio Naranja Hoguma Levy - López
7,83
Dargentón, Simón Verde Hoguma Levy - López
8,30
Pato, Rocío Azul pta. roja Hoguma Levy - López
8,00
Molvert Setau, Gustavo Verde pta. azul Hoguma Levy - López
7,41
Berenice, Patricia Amarillo Hoguma Levy - López
7,75
Surén,  Marutyan Amarillo Hoguma Levy - López
7,75
López, Jonathan
Amarillo
Hoguma Levy - López
7,83
Dominzain, Miguel Amarillo Hoguma Levy - López
8,00
Lernik, Gabriel Rojo pta. negra Hoguma Levy - López
7,68
Blanco, Leonardo Azul pta. roja Hoguma Levy - López
8,00
Barreiro, Federico Azul Hoguma Levy - López
7,41
Cubas Pairazanian Oscar Azul Hoguma Levy - López
7,50
Martínez, Mercedes  Naranja Hoguma
F. López
7,00
Crocca, Diego Amarillo pta. verde Hoguma F. López
7,58
Lajad, Amanda Amarillo Hoguma F. López
7,50
Portillo, Elías Ezequiel Amarillo
Chung Sil Sugo
A. Lugo
7,50
Caivano Facundo Nicolás Amarillo pta. verde Chung Sil Sugo A. Lugo
8,00
Lugo, Leonardo Amarillo pta. verde Chung Sil Sugo A. Lugo
8,00
Ferreyra, Juan Manuela
Amarillo pta. verde
Chung Sil Sugo A. Lugo
8,00
Correa Álvarez, Geraldine Naranja Chung Sil Sugo A. Lugo
7,83
05/08/01
Tejada Elías Jorge Verrde pta. azul
CDMKJ
J. Tejada
7,42
Leivas, Alexis, David
Amarillo
CDMKJ
J. Tejada
7,00
Basconselo, Martín Rojo pta. negra
CDMKJ
J. Tejada
7,14
Magallanes Germán Azul
CRJN
J. Tejada
7,16
Sánchez, Franco Naranja
CDMKJ
J. Tejada
7,00
Capido, Sandro Verde
CRJN
J. Tejada
7,33
Rivarola, Claudio Daniel Azul
CRJN
J. Tejada
7,16
Andre Carlos Ezequeil Azul
CRJN
J. Tejada
7,16
Lucero, Cristina Noemí Rojo pta. negra
CDMKJ
J. Tejada
7,14
Ochoa, Fernanda Micaela
Naranja
CDMKJ
J. Tejada
7,00
Mendoza, Imanol
Naranja
The best of the best
R. Acosta
8,10
Gardella Juan Facundo
Naranja
The best of the best R. Acosta
8,08
Beltrán Ponte, Ramiro Naranja The best of the best R. Acosta
8,41
Buzzio, Sagasti Juan
Naranja
The best of the best R. Acosta
8,58
Unzué, Manuel Naranja The best of the best R. Acosta
7,37
Petinari Emanuel
Naranja
The best of the best R. Acosta
7,38
Funes, Jerónimo Alejo Naranja The best of the best R. Acosta
7,63
Primucci, Lucio
Naranja
The best of the best R. Acosta
7,50
Hormazabal Juan Martín Naranja The best of the best R. Acosta
8,08
Escandell, Iván Naranja The best of the best R. Acosta
7,91
Rubiola, Lucas Matías Naranja The best of the best R. Acosta
8,25
Di Lauro, Joaquín Naranja The best of the best R. Acosta
8,25
Quiroga, Facundo Yamil Amarillo The best of the best R. Acosta
7,71
Viñales, Jonathan Nahuel Amarilo pta. verde The best of the best R. Acosta
8,18
Nuñez, Gonzalo Leonel Amarillo pta. verde The best of the best R. Acosta
7,43
Rodríguez Diego Andrés Verde The best of the best R. Acosta
8,00
Monestés, Cristian Rubén
Amarillo pta. verde
The best of the best R. Acosta
8,25
Rodríguez, Juan Angel Amarillo pta. verde The best of the best R. Acosta
7,75
Buzzio, Sagasti Marcelo Verde The best of the best R. Acosta
8,13
Silvestrini, Matías L. Verde pta. azul The best of the best R. Acosta
8,67
Chena, Jairo Gabriel Azul pta. roja The best of the best R. Acosta
8,00
Foresi, Agustín
Naranja
The best of the best
R. Acosta
7,12
19/08/01
Valentini, Nicolás
Naranja
Paraná Fútbol Club
A. Machi
7,92
Iglesias, Agustín Naranja Paraná Fútbol Club A. Machi
7,37
Silva, César Amarillo Paraná Fútbol Club A. Machi
7,75
Verdejo, Chanel Host Amarillo Paraná Fútbol Club A. Machi
7,00
Mendez, José Amarillo Paraná Fútbol Club A. Machi
7,94
Chico, Guillermo Amarillo pta. verde Paraná Fútbol Club A. Machi
8,00
Tissera, Sergio Amarillo pta. verde Paraná Fútbol Club A. Machi
8,25
Casco, Darío Verde Paraná Fútbol Club A. Machi
7,81
Alcón, Ariel Azul pta. roja Paraná Fútbol Club A. Machi
8,72
. . . . .
DANES
. . . .
05/08/01 . . . .
GHarán, Aldo Ezequiel
1º Dan
CDMKJ
J. Tejada
7,42
Giungi, Aldo Andrés
1º Dan
CDMKJ
J. Tejada
7,28
Danes . . . .
19/08/01
. . . .
Avena, Carla Soledad
1º Dan
El Trébol C. Galguera
8,30
Carballo, Leandro
2º Dan
Tigers
T. Bogado
7,85
Zocco, nio Damián
2º Dan
Tigers
T. Bogado
7,82
Abad, Alejandro
1º Poom
Tigers T. Bogado
8,15
Abad, Mauricio
2º Poom
Tigers
T. Bogado
8,00
Tolaba, Miguel Angel
2º Dan
.
O. Zárate
8,04
Lira Leiva, Javier
1º Poom
Hoguma
O. Zárate
7,85
Rojas, Matías
1º Dan
Chorpus Gym
G. Bernal
7,40
Parragues, Ismael
1º Dan
Gym Su
M. A. Casaux
7,85
Balentini, Juan Antonio
1º Dan
.
M. Tolaba
7,10
Robertazzi, Romina 
1º Dan
Saturno
M. Rojas
8,10
González, Uriel
2º Poom
Saturno
M. Rojas
8,20
Roumec, Andrés
2º Dan
Sun-Do
C. Filippa
8,27
Piuselli, Héctor
2º Dan
TKD Puro
C. Filippa
6,60
Ibañez, Ricardo
1º Dan
Hoguma
C. Filippa
8,22
Jaime, Alejandro
1º Dan
Hoguma
C. Filippa
8,18
Williams, Tom
5º Dan
Hoguma
C. Filippa
7,95
Fernández, Marcelo
5º Dan
Relax
C. Filippa
8,41
Cabrera, Enrique
2º Dan
Hoguma
C. Filippa
8,00
Espinoza, César Luis
4º Dan
Ladies 
C. Filippa
8,00
Galguera, César
5º Dan
Chitae
C. Filippa
8,14