Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados

26 de Mayo 2001

ALUMNO NOTA CINTURON GIMNASIO/CLUB INSTRUCTOR
ALESKI JOSE ANTONIO 7.40 AMARILLO SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
MELANIE MENDOZA 7.50 AMARILLO SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
CERIANI LEANDRO 7.50 AMARILLO SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
CABALLERO JOSE 7.83 VERDE SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
GOMEZ MARIA ELENA 7.83 VERDE SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
GUZMAN LUCAS 8.20 VERDE SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
DE VIVO LUIS 8.40 VERDE SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
GOMEZ ALAN 8.60 VERDE PTA AZUL SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
ISLEMECIYAN ENRIQUE 9.06 ROJO SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
BENITEZ LEONARDO 7.83 VERDE SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
BOBBON DAMIAN 7.00 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
ALESCI DANIEL 7.00 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
ALESCI JONATAN 7.16 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
CELADA MATIAS 7.16 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
ALESCI SEBASTIAN 7.30 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
GIMENEZ LUCAS 7.30 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
PUENTE LUCAS 7.30 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
BOBBONI DAIANA 7.30 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
PUENTE PABLO 7.50 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
ALESCI CRISTIAN 7.50 NARANJA SUNG DO E.GUZMAN
OJEDA FERNANDO 7.50 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
COLALEO AXEL 7.50 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
CHAVEZ JULIO 7.50 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
LOPEZ KAREN 7.50 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
VAZQUEZ NICOLAS 7.50 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
VELOSO AMANDA 7.60 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
FERREYRA PABLO 7.60 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
CAAMAÑO JOSE 7.66 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
DEL NEGRO CRISTIAN 9.00 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
LOPEZ DARIO 8.00 NARANJA SUNG DO E. GUZMAN
FIGUEROA JULIETA 7.00 NARANJA ALIANZA S. RUGERO
SCARPECI FABRICO 7.00 NARANJA ALIANZA S. RUGERO
MONTI CARLOS 6.83 NARANJA ALIANZA S. RUGERO
MOLINA HERNANDEZ MAXIMILIANO 6.83 NARANJA ALIANZA S. RUGERO
UNGARETTI FEDERICO 7.40 AZUL ALIANZA S. RUGERO
QUIROGA GASTON 7.50 AMARILLO ALIANZA S. RUGERO
VILCHE CARLOS 7.12 AMARILLO ALIANZA S. RUGERO
AGUSTI FEDERICO 7.16 NARANJA ALIANZA S. RUGERO
LORBER AYELEN 7.50 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE ALIANZA S. RUGERO
BIJARRA CLAUDIA 7.60 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE ALIANZA S. RUGERO
BUEDES JUAN PABLO 7.41 VERDE ALIANZA S. RUGERO
GARCIA NADIA 7.70 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE ALIANZA S. RUGERO
RIOS SOLEDAD 7.58 VERDE ALIANZA S. RUGERO
ESTELA JOSE IGNACIO 6.66 NARANJA ALIANZA S. RUGERO
BEREN ANA JULIA 8.25 VERDE ALIANZA S. RUGERO
MATIAS LUCAS 6.66 NARNJA ALIANZA S. RUGERO
LABORDA JOSE LUIS 7.92 ROJO PTA NEGRA ALIANZA S. RUGERO
NOE IVAN 7.75 VERDE ALIANZA S. RUGERO
25-05-01
CRISMANICH SEASTIAN 9.11 2º POOM TENIS CLUB C. FILIPPA
CRISMANICH MAURO 9.33 3º DAN TENIS CLUB C. FILIPPA
SILVA PABLO 7.00 VERDE F. MANTILLA G. PICCHIO
KRUJOSKI MIGUEL 6.87 VERDE F. MANTILLA G. PICCHIO
TISCORNIA MARTIN 7.60 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE TENIS CLUB J. GARCIA
SIGNORELLI FRANCISCO 7.25 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE F. MANTILLA G. PICCHIO
PRIETO NADIA AGOSTINA 7.20 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE TENIS CLUB J. GARCIA
AQUINO MANUEL 7.12 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE F. MANTILLA G. PICCHIO
TISCORNIA MIGUEL 8.00 AMARILLO TENIS CLUB J. GARCIA
SIMES ADRIAN 7.37 AMARILLO F. MANTILLA G. PICCHIO
OGNIO MARCELO 7.37 AMARILLO F. MANTILLA G. PICCHIO
HOSPITAL Y ROMAGUERA J. 7.00 AMARILLO F. MANTILLA G. PICCHIO
ESCOBAR DARIO 8.66 AZUL PTA. ROJA TENIS CLUB J. GARCIA
TRANGOSI DIEGO 8.00 ROJO PTA. NEGRA FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. ROGADO
LATORRE SILVIA 7.25 AZUL PTA. ROJA FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
GONZALEZ MARCELO 7.87 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
CONTRERAS MAXIMILIANO 7.50 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
AZULER JORGE 7.25 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
AGUIRRE LUCAS 8.00 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
PELOSO OSCAR 8.00 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
REY ANDRES 7.50 NARANJA FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
GONZALEZ FERNANDO 7.25 AMARILLO FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
ENCINA ESTEBAN 7.50 AMARILLO FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
ENCINA CRISTIAN 7.66 NARANJA FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
SANDOVAL DIEGO 8.00 NARANJA FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
CARDOZO NICOLAS 8.66 AZUL PTA ROJA FED. CHAQUEÑA J.J. BOGADO
20-05-01
GIULETTI MAXIMILIANO 7.66 NARANJA KUMGANG P. PROVENZANO
RECOUSO MARCOS 7.00 NARANJA KUMGANG P. PROVENZANO
RECOUSO MAXIMILIANO 7.17 NARANJA KUMGANG P. PROVENZANO
LANDA FEDERICO 7.33 NARANJA KUMGANG P. PROVENZANO
GIULIANA JUAN PABLO 7.33 NARANJA KUMGANG P. PROVENZANO
YUSEF JULIAN 7.50 NARANJA KUMGANG P. PROVENZANO
LANDA LEANDRO 7.50 NARANJA KUMGANG P. PROVENZANO
CISTERNA LUCAS 7.50 NARANJA KUMGANG P. PROVENZANO
YUSEF DAVID 7.66 NARANJA KUMGANG P. PROVENZANO
13-05-01
|TARRAGONA OSCAR 8.50 PTA. VERDE RECUERDOS DE EVITA A. BUSTAMANTE
TORRANO LORENA 7.60 PTA. VERDE RECUERDOS DE EVITA A. BUSTAMANTE
19-05-01
MARTINEZ PEREZ LILA ROSA 7.78 AZUL HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
ORTIZ CARLOS SEBASTIAN 8.10 AZUL HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
PALUMBO CAROLINA 8.50 AZUL HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
BATISTA ANIBAL 8.35 VERDE PTA. AZUL HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
TRIPOLONE CLAUDIO 8.00 VERDE HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
BRUCHANSKI MARCELO 7.70 VERDE HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
ROMANO HUMBERTO 7.00 AMARILLO HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
SUKAMA NENGUMBI CELESTIN 8.12 AMARILLO HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
DOLMOUN GABRIEL 8.00 NARANJA HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
ORREGO MARIO 7.66 NARANJA HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
ARMUA MARTA RAQUEL 7.83 ROJO HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
CABRAL JUAN MANUEL 8.35 AZUL PTA. ROJA HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
FAIGERCH GABRIEL 8.00 AZUL PTA. ROJA HOGUMA C. FILIPPA
VILLALBA PEDRO 7.50 VERDE HOGUMA O. ZARATE
KUPERMAN DAMIAN 7.80 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE HOGUMA O. ZARATE
ALMA GUIDO MAXIMILIANO 8.00 NARANJA HOGUMA O. ZARATE
INDECISO FRANCO LEONEL 8.00 VERDE PTA. AZUL C.C. PUEYRREDON O. ZARATE
INDECISO MARCO ARIEL 7.83 VERDE PTA AZUL C.C PUEYRREDON O. ZARATE
FIGUEROA DARIO 7.50 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE HOGUMA O. ZARATE
STROSCHEIN FRANCO 7.70 AMARILLO PTA VERDE HOGUMA O. ZARATE
STROSCHEIN FEDERICO 7.62 AMARILLO HOGUMA O. ZARATE
RAMER FRIDENBERG JONATAN 7.00 AMARILLO HOGUMA O. ZARATE
BRUNO SEBASTIAN 7.37 AMARILLO C.C. PUEYRREDON O. ZARATE
CROCCA DANIEL MARCELO 7.16 NARANJA HOGUMA O. ZARATE
RINALDELLI EDUARDO 7.16 NARANJA HOGUMA O. ZARATE
MARTINEZ GABRIELA 7.00 NARANJA HOGUMA O. ZARATE
BISTOLETTI MARIA EUGENIA 7.00 NARANJA HOGUMA O. ZARATE
VILLALBA OSVALDO 8.25 ROJO PTA. NEGRA HOGUMA O. ZARATE
FRANCO CRISTIAN 7.66 NARANJA KUMGANG A. GOMEZ
COSERES PATRICIO 7.50 NARANJA KUMGANG A. GOMEZ
PANZA ROQUE 7.16 NARNAJA KUMGANG A. GOMEZ
KAUFMAN MATIAS 7.16 NARANJA KUMGANG A. GOMEZ
KELLY TOMAS 7.33 NARANJA KUMGANG A. GOMEZ
COSERES MAXIMILIANO 7.00 NARANJA KUMGANG A. GOMEZ
FERREYRA KARINA 6.83 NARANJA KUMGANG A. GOMEZ
COSECO RODOLFO 7.37 AMARILLO NEW GYM F. D´ONOFRIO
GALLO BERGER FRANCO 6.83 NARANJA NEW GYM F. D´ONOFRIO
FALCON FACUNDO 7.50 NARANJA NEW GYM F. D´ONOFRIO
BUSTO SANCHEZ JUAN 7.16 NARANJA NEW GYM F. D´ONOFRIO
MAFFONI TOMAS 7.16 NARANJA NEW GYM F. D´ONOFRIO
JIN SHENG JIE 7.50 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE HOGUMA F. LOPEZ
MURATORIO HORACIO 7.50 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE HOGUMA F. LOPEZ
REMPEL MARCELO 7.75 VERDE PTA. AZUL HOGUMA F. LOPEZ
CHAPARRO ROMINA 7.50 AMARILLO HALPPA F. LOPEZ
LAJAD AMANDA 7.50 NARANJA HOGUMA F. LOPEZ
MIRANDA ANDRES 7.20 VERDE WORLD GYM A. ARATA
FEBRER AGUSTIN 7.60 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE WORLD GYM A. ARATA
MEDINA GONZALO 8.00 AMARILLO WORLD GYM A. ARATA
ROJAS LEANDRO 8.12 AMARILLO WORLD GYM A. ARATA
NARDELLI REINALDO 7.50 NARANJA WORLD GYM A. ARATA
POLEDO JONATHAN 7.50 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE TIGERS T. BOGADO
PEÑALBA GUILLERMO 7.16 NARANJA TIGERS T. BOGADO
RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 8.81 AZUL PTA. ROJA TIGERS T. BOGADO
HOROVITE JULIAN 7.87 AZUL PTA. ROJA TIGERS T. BOGADO
SHWIFF DIEGO ADRIAN 7.37 AMARILLO LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
MEDOZA CUENYA ISABEL 7.60 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
ZIROLLI MARINA 7.66 NARANJA LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
ALVAREZ DANIELA 7.16 NARANJA LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
COSTA FACUNDO 7.60 AZUL PTA. ROJA LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
MENDEZ FLORENCIA 7.75 AZUL PTA. ROJA LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
FRANCONETTI ALVARO 7.75 AZUL PTA ROJA LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
MENDEZ GUILLERMO 7.41 AZUL PTA. ROJA LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
ZURETTI MANUEL 7.66 AZUL LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
LOPEZ LECUBE JOAQUIN 7.90 VERDE PTA. AZUL LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
OCEJO DUCE SANTIAGO 7.50 VERDE PTA. AZUL LA ALDEA T. WILLIAMS
CARROZZA BERNARDEZ JOSHUA 7.40 AMARILLO PTA. AZUL IMD D. PRATA
DE SIERRA MARIO NICOLAS 7.33 NARANJA IMD D. PRATA
ARGAÑARAZ PATRICIA 8.08 VERDE PTA. AZUL HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
VALDEZ EMMANUEL 7.83 VERDE PTA AZUL HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
SOSA BENITEZ OSCAR 7.80 VERDE PTA. AZUL HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
ARGAÑARAZ JUAN PABLO 8.25 VERDE PTA. AZUL HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
PAGANI SANDRA LORENA 8.10 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
GARCIA LEANDRO 7.60 AMARILLO PTA VERDE HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
TERENZANO VANINA 7.80 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
TERENZANO SERGIO 7.90 AMARILLO PTA VERDE HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
GARCIA NOELIA 8.00 AMARILLO HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
GARCIA SOLANGE 7.62 AMARILLO HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
BARRETTO GUSTAVO 8.00 AMARILLO HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
ARGAÑARAZ MARIA FLORENCIA 7.50 NARANJA HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
SILES ALEJANDRO 7.16 NARANJA HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
VALDEZ JONATHAN 7.00 NARANJA HALPPA F. ARGAÑARAZ
CABALLERO DIEGO 7.92 VERDE PTA. AZUL FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
VINELLI LUIS ALBERTO 7.60 VERDE FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
MELIAN ALEJANDRA 7.37 AMARILLO FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
ACOSTA JUAN VICTOR 7.12 AMARILLO FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
RODRIGUEZ MARIELA 7.70 AMARILLO PTA VERDE FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
PERALTA ANTONIO 7.25 AMARILLO FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
QUINTANA LEANDRO 7.37 AMARILLO FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
CACERES MICAELA 7.83 NARANJA FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
MENA VANESA 7.50 NARANJA FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
CORVALAN YESICA 7.16 NARANJA FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
CORVALAN YOANA 7.16 NARANJA FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
CORVALAN CLAUDIA 7.00 NARAJA FULL TIME J. RODRIGUEZ
ROMEO EZEQUIEL 7.62 AMARILLO KOGURYOO N. RODRIGUEZ
GINKO MAXIMILIANO 7.66 NARANJA KOGURYOO N. RODRIGUEZ
ESPINOZA MATIAS 7.50 NARANJA KOGURYOO N. RODRIGUEZ
GINKO SEBASTIAN 7.00 NARANJA KOGURYOO N. RODRIGUEZ
CASTELLANO NELSON 7.16 AMARILLO CORPHUS G. BERNAL
LAVALLE EMMANUEL 7.83 NARANJA CORPHUS G. BERNAL
SANTORO GABRIEL 7.50 AMARILLO CORPHUS G. BERNAL
ZURITA FIDEL 7.50 NARANJA CORPHUS G. BERNAL
PIRIS MACHADO HECTOR 7.33 VERDE PTA AZUL CORPHUS G. BERNAL
VEIGA ADRIAN 8.28 VERDE PTA. AZUL CORPHUS G. BERNAL
MAZZEO LUCIANO 7.80 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE CORPHUS G. BERNAL
OTERO MARIA VICTORIA 7.50 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE CORPHUS G. BERNAL
BERNAL NICOLAS 7.50 VERDE CORPHUS G. BERNAL
INFANTE LEONEL 7.50 VERDE CORPHUS G. BERNAL
BERNAL GUSTAVO 8.66 VERDE CORPHUS G. BERNAL
VEIGA SEBASTIAN 7.91 VERDE CORPHUS G. BERNAL
URETA PABLO 7.50 AMARILLO TRIGLAV L. GAMBLUSH
LANZILLOTTA MARIANA 7.50 NARANJA TRIGLAV L. GAMBLUSH
HU GUSTAVO 7.50 AMARILLO TRIGLAV L. GAMBLUSH
HU PABLO 7.37 AMARILLO TRIGLAV L. GAMBLUSH
MUNIN JONAS 7.16 NARANJA TRIGLAV L. GAMBLUSH
ZAPPIA ANDREA 7.16 NARANJA CORPHUS N. DIAZ
CARDOZO CESAR 7.33 NARANJA CORPHUS N. DIAZ
VIGNARI DIEGO 7.50 VERDE PTA AZUL EL TREBOL C. GALGUERA
BADIA JOSE LUIS 7.60 VERDE EL TREBOL C. GALGUERA
DOMICEVICS CRISTIAN 8.00 NARANJA EL TREBOL C. GALGUERA
DELGADO LAURA 7.66 NARANJA CHITAE C. GALGUERA
GALGUERA JEANNETTE 8.00 ROJO CHITAE C. GALGUERA
SUAREZ MARIANO 7.60 VERDE PTA. AZUL EL TREBOL C. GALGUERA
GUINOVART JOAN 7.80 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE EL TREBOL C. GALGUERA
BARRANCOS SEBASTIAN 7.62 AMARILLO CHITAE C. GALGUERA
HAFNER NAYLA 8.16 NARANJA EL TREBOL C. GALGUERA
FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN 7.08 ROJO SUNG DO M. ROMERO
IBAÑEZ JONATAN 7.33 NARANJA CHITAE E. MASIN
PAPASIDERO MIGUEL 7.20 VERDE TAEKWONDO PURO H. PIUSELLI
ASPELL PATRICIO 7.90 AZUL PTA. ROJA TAEKWONDO PURO H. PIUSELLI
CALSINA ROXANA 7.41 VERDE PTA AZUL MED. MILAGROSA R. GAUTO
MORENO HORACIO 7.92 VERDE PTA AZUL MED. MILAGROSA R. GAUTO
MEDINA JONATAN 7.40 VERDE MED. MILAGROSA R. GAUTO
GODOY LUCAS 7.33 NARANJA MED. MILAGROSA R. GAUTO
CHURA CONDORI WILMA 7.00 NARANJA MED. MILAGROSA R. GAUTO
DURAN SERGIO 6.83 NARANJA MED. MILAGROSA R. GAUTO
CALSINA RAUL 7.33 ROJO MED MILAGROSA R. GAUTO
BLANCO LEONARDO 7.75 AZUL HOGUMA A. LEVY- N. LOPEZ
BRESBA MILTON 7.40 AZUL HOGUMA A. LEVY-N. LOPEZ
PENIN BASUALDO WENCESLAO 7.50 AZUL HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
PATO MARIO ROCIO 8.16 AZUL HOGUMA A.LEVY-N-LOPEZ
ROSSI MATIAS LUCAS 7.30 AZUL HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
BARREIRO FEDERICO 7.20 VERDE PTA AZUL HOGUMA A. LEVY-N.LOPEZ
MALVERT SETAU GUSTAVO 7.30 VERDE HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
PEREZ JONATHAN IVAN 8.37 VERDE HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
CORREA MATIAS 7.40 AMARILLO PTA VERDE HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
ZORRILLA JAVIER 7.50 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
ZORRILLA JORGE 7.50 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
GAUNA MAXIMILIANO 7.70 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
GARCIA FERNANDEZ FEDERICO 8.16 AMARILLO HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
WULLER MAURO 7.62 AMARILLO HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
SAAVEDRA ALEJANDRO 7.75 AMARILLO HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
DOMINZAIN MIGUEL DIDIER 7.66 NARANJA HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
CARELLI MARTIN 7.16 NARANJA HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
LOPEZ JONATHAN 7.33 NARANJA HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
MARUTYAN SUREN 7.33 NARANJA HOGUMA A.LEVY-N.LOPEZ
ACOSTA FERNANDO 7.00 NARANJA PROGRESO M.MELCHOR
PEREIRA MARIO 7.30 AMARILLO PTA. VERDE PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
LANGLOIS FLORENCIA 8.55 ROJO PTA NEGRA PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
GALARZA WALTER 8.28 AZUL PTA ROJA PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
ACOSTA ALBERTO 7.50 NARANJA PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
DOMINGUEZ DAVID 8.00 NARANJA PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
STARCHEVOCH JOSE OMAR 8.00 AZUL PTA ROJA PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
LANGLOIS FRANCISCO 8.00 AZUL PTA ROJA PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
PERALTA IVANA ROMINA 7.40 AMARILLO PTA VERDE PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
PERALTA MAURO 7.25 AMARILLO PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
ZUNINI LUCAS 7.50 AMARILLO PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
AYASTAY MARTIN MIGUEL 7.83 NARANJA PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
LAGOS MAXIMILIANO 7.16 NARANJA PROGRESO M. MELCHOR
CORVALAN MARIA SOL 7.50 NARANJA ESCUELA Nº81 M. ALVAREZ
GONZALEZ TREJO DARIAN 7.50 VERDE CHITAE M. ALVAREZ
RODRIGUEZ CARLA AYELEN 7.50 AMARILLO CHITAE M. ALVAREZ
CUELLO DOMA LUIS 8.25 AMARILLO CHITAE M. ALVAREZ
CAMPOAMOR EZEQUIEL 7.50 NARANJA MISERICORDIA M. A. TOLABA
SANFILIPPO MARIA CECILIA 7.33 AZUL ARENALES GYM M.A. TOLABA
ALVAREZ SERGIO 7.00 AMARILLO ARENALES GYM M.A. TOLABA
CRESPI VERONICA INES 7.16 NARANJA ARENALES GYM M.A. TOLABA
DUDIGNAC MARIA INES 7.37 AZUL ARENALES GYM M.A. TOLABA
TABOADA NICOLAS 7.75 VERDE PTA. AZUL MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
FILLOL IGNACIO 7.50 VERDE PTA AZUL MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
KELLER MARIA VICTORIA 7.25 VERDE PTA AZUL MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
GORBEA JOSEFINA 7.12 VERDE PTA AZUL MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
TABOADA ROSARIO 7.50 VERDE PTA AZUL MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
GRIFFIN JULIAN 6.90 AMARILLO PTA VERDE MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
MALFATTI FRANCO 7.62 AMARILLO PTA VERDE MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
VISCONTI MARIA VICTORIA 7.50 AMARILLO MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
PATTERSON FELIPE 7.33 AMARILLO MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
ABILLERA MARIANO 7.33 AMARILLO MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
SARACHAGA NICOLAS 7.33 AMARILLO MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
RODRIGUEZ LUCAS 7.50 NARANJA MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
CAMPOAMOR SEBASTIAN 7.16 NARANJA MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
TALLARICO SCHIBELER GUSTAVO 7.16 NARANJA ARENALES GYM M.A. TOLABA
GORBEA TOMAS 7.33 NARANJA MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
GUEVARA LYNCH SANTIAGO 7.33 NARANJA MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
GUTIERREZ CASARES MANUEL 6.83 NARANJA MISERICORDIA M.A. TOLABA
CLAVIJO LUIS AGUSTIN 7.91 AZUL CHUNG SIL SUGO A. LUGO
TORRES DAMIAN 7.62 AMARILLO CHUNG SIL SUGO A. LUGO
CAIVANO FACUNDO 7.62 AMARILLO CHUNG SIL SUGO A. LUGO
LUGO LEONARDO AGUSTIN 7.66 AMARILLO CHUNG SIL SUGO A. LUGO
PORTILLO ELIAS EZEQUIEL 7.16 NARANJA CHUNG SIL SUGO A. LUGO
BARBERA JAVIER MARTIN 7.25 AMARILLO GYM SU M. CASAUX
GARCIA MAXIMILIANO 6.62 AMARILLO GYM SU M. CASAUX
ALVAREZ GERARDO 8.00 VERDE PTA AZUL D. HUMAÑO HWARANG DO
SARAVIA YAMILA SAMANTA 7.93 VERDE PTA. AZUL D. HUMAÑO HWARANG DO
ARGAÑARAZ STELLA MARIA 7.50 VERDE PTA. AZUL D. HUMAÑO HWARANG DO
FERNANDEZ LUCAS 7.58 VERDE D. HUMAÑO HWARANG DO
PENIDA WALTER EMANUEL 7.66 VERDE D. HUMAÑO HWARANG DO
LASARTE ROMINA 7.83 NARANJA D. HUMAÑO HWARANG DO
ZAPATTA VANESA 7.33 NARANJA D. HUMAÑO HWARANG DO
ZAPATTA MAXIMILIANO 7.00 NARANJA D. HUMAÑO HWARANG DO
BARRAZA ESTEBAN 7.70 VERDE A. MONTOYA G. FABBRI
HERNANDEZ PABLO 7.50 AMARILLO PTA VERDE A. MONTOYA G. FABBRI
POL RUBEN DARIO 7.60 AMARILLO PTA VERDE A. MONTOYA G. FABBRI
CONFORTE ERIQUE 7.50 AMARILLO A. MONTOYA G. FABBRI
LAGO SAEZ NADIA 7.50 AMARILLO A. MONTOYA G. FABBRI
ALMEDA JONATAN 7.16 NARANJA A. MONTOYA G. FABBRI
SALINAS MATIAS 7.16 NARANJA A. MONTOYA VILLA UNION
APESTEGUI ADRIEL 7.37 AMARILLO E. VEGA TDK ORIGINAL
VILLACORTA OSCAR 7.25 AMARILLO E. VEGA TDK ORIGINAL
VILCHEZ MAURICIO 7.75 AMARILLO E. VEGA TDK ORIGINAL
LUCERO CARLOS 7.50 AMARILLO E. VEGA TDK ORIGINAL
LASPINA EMANUEL 7.50 AMARILLO E. VEGA TDK ORIGINAL
MARTINEZ JONATHAN 7.50 NARANJA E. VEGA TDK ORIGINAL
VAZQUEZ YESICA 8.16 NARANJA E. VEGA TDK ORIGINAL
LUCERO MICAELA 7.83 NARANJA E. VEGA TDK ORIGINAL
GOMEZ CESAR 7.11 AZUL PTA ROJA E. VEGA TDK ORIGINAL