Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

12/7/2003 Examen Colores Cap Fed y Gran Bs As
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
NICOLAS ALIOLI DIEGO ORTIGOZA COSMOS 7.16
DARIO MACARRONE TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.16
MAURICIO VILLAGRA TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.33
GONALO GUANUCO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.66
GUSTAVO MARI GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.83
GUSTAVO GUANUCO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.00
CRISTIAN CODON TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.50
GERONIMO PAIZ TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.33
JAVIER BRANCATI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.66
SILVIO DEMARCO ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.00
ANDREA GUARRIELLO RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.50
IVAN OSIMI ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.33
ALEJANDRO MARTINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.16
FRANCO TABORDA GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.50
MARIA FLORENCIA GONZALEZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.00
ALEJANDRO REYNOSO TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.66
MATIAS FERNANDEZ FUSAI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.66
NICOLAS PEÑUELA DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.50
GIANLUCA CARNEVALE DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.50
ALEJANDRA VELO DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.83
LAUTARO PEREZ MIRANDA DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 8.16
MARIA PIA VAZQUEZ OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 8.16
JUAN CRUZ GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.83
IVAN MIGUENS TOM WILLIAMS LA ALDEA 8.16
AYELEN CARDOZA MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.83
WALTER OROSCO MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.00
MAURO ABULAFIA TOM WILLIAMS LA ALDEA 7.50
FACUNDO PAGANI ISMAEL PARRAGUES SOS FOM HAEDO SUR 7.00
MARCELO DE LUCA FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.66
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FUSAI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.00
ELIO SALVATIERRA MAXIMILIANO ROMERO SUN-DO 7.66
AGUSTIN GONZALEZ FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.83
FEDERICO LENSINA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.50
ANA BELEN FARIAS RAQUEL RAMIREZ VILLA OBRERA 8.00
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ RICARDO IMBODEN KYORUGUI-DO 7.33
RODRIGO DELFINO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.50
GONZALO ARGÜELLO FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.50
MARIANO SALAZAR MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.83
FLAVIA MUÑOZ JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.66
HECTOR RIOS FABIO TENAGLIA FALUCHO 8.33
GUSTAVO GIMENEZ ADRIANA GONZALEZ KYORUGUI-DO 7.33
NARA AYELEN GALLARDO VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.50
MARIA FARIZANO ROBERTO FARIZANO EL PATIO 7.50
DIEGO FRUTOS VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.66
ENZO SALVATIERRA MAXIMILIANO ROMERO SUN-DO 7.66
ROMINA CARUGATTI FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.00
GLADYS ESCALANTE FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.50
MARIA BELEN HILGART ROBERTO FARIZANO EL PATIO 7.66
VALERIA FLORES VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.50
ANIBAL FLORES NELIDA DIAZ CORPHUS 8.16
NATALIA SANABRIA RAQUEL RAMIREZ VILLA OBRERA 8.00
FLORENCIA FARIAS RAQUEL RAMIREZ VILLA OBRERA 7.33
BRIAN QUASIN ADRIANA GONZALEZ KYORUGUI-DO 7.16
GABRIEL ALDERETE FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.00
DANIEL SARAVIA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.30
DAIANA AVALOS VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 8.00
JUAN PABLO MEDINA AUGUSTO SCHIANTARELLI PADUA 7.25
FRANCO DE LA PUENTE DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.16
ENRIQUE OVIEDO TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.66
ALEXIS CONSTANZO FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.70
HERNAN BAEZ MAXIMILIANO ROMERO SUN-DO 8.00
LUCAS ALVAREZ NELIDA DIAZ CORPHUS 6.87
TOMAS DIACO DANIEL PRATA IMD 8.00
MICAELA TABORDA RAQUEL RAMIREZ VILLA OBRERA 7.25
JUAN CRUZ MEDINA AUGUSTO SCHIANTARELLI PADUA 7.62.
URBANO MACCAN FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.50
LUCIANO IOVANNA FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.50
REINALDO MEL MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.90
ANDRIY NETUKHAYLO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.40
FACUNDO FERROL MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.16
ANGELES DE LA PUENTE DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.12
FEDERICO DE LA PUENTE DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.50
JOAQUIN VIECENZ OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.33
CAMILA ROMERO ADRIANA GONZALEZ KYORUGUI-DO 7.37
GUSTAVO GARCIA CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 8.00
HERNAN LOPEZ OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.16
AGUSTIN FRIAS OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.33
BRENDA ROJAS DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.12
NAHUEL WERLE DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.50
GABRIEL FRASCARA OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.66
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.90
ALEJANDRO CUBEROS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.40
NORBERTO PEREZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
JULIAN DEMAESTRI OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.50
FAVIO LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.10
MARCELO LOPEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.37
MARTIN VILLALBA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.00
CAMILO VAZQUEZ OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.16
JUAN PABLO VAUCHERET OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.66
ESTEBAN LEVIT OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.66
MARIA MILAGROS DE LA PUENTE DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.87
BRUNO BLASI OAMR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.50
MARIANO HUMOFFE RICARDO IMBODEN KYORUGUI-DO 6.62
MATIAS ALTIMARI RICARDO IMBODEN KYORUGUI-DO 7.50
JUAN CARLOS GIMENEZ RICARDO IMBODEN KYORUGUI-DO 7.50
CAMILA DE LA PUENTE DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.62
FRANCO MICHELI OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.83
JUAN PABLO CASTIÑEIRAS ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.50
MARTIN IZNARDO OMAR ZARATE CC PUEYRREDON 7.75
BRIAN MEZA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.15
GABRIEL ROBELLO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.90
MARTIN JAIME MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.80
FLAVIA BARRIENTOS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.70
CHUNCO STAMPONI RICARDO IMBODEN KYORUGUI-DO 6.87
MERCEDES MATINEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.20
SEBASTIAN SERINO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
JUAN PABLO BARREIRA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.10
ANDRES MEZA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.40
JUAN JOSE ARCE AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNSIL SUGO 7.10
IAN ESCOBAR VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.87
HERNAN BARRIENTOS RICARDO IMBODEN KYORUGUI-DO 7.30
CAMILA PEREYRA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.62
CAROLINA SANDOVAL FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 6.80
SANTIAGO BUJAN FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.50
FACUNDO LUCERO JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.37
LUCIANO BOZZANI FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.37
AGUSTINA VIVERO JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.30
ALEXIS LASTRA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.25
IVAN ZAPATA FERANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.00
CRISTIAN COCCHI DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.80
ELIAS GONZALEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.30
SANTIAGO ZAMBRANO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.80
PAMELA ALVAREZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.30
CRISTIAN LUCERO CESAR GOMEZ 7.30
DOMINGO ARGAÑARAZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.20
ROMINA TEDESCO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.50
IAN ESCOBAR VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.87.
ELIANA CIMMA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.20
LUCAS MONTOYA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.80
LEONEL SOTO ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.50
AUGUSTO MIRANDA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.90
FERNANDO GUERRA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA FABBRI 7.10
FEDERICO FRAILUNA GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 8.12
CINTIA ZALAZAR CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.60
MAXIMILIANO CENTURION 7.37
MICAELA BOGADO TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.70
LEONARDO GALVAN CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.40
GLADIS ROJAS RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.60
MATIAS PEREZ ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.50
PABLO AMARAL TOM WILLIAMS LA ALDEA 8.12
ISIDORO CALLE SAIGUA RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.50
MARCELA ROMAN RICARDO IMBODEN KYORUGUI-DO 7.40
GIULIANA ZOCCO TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.62
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
MONICA ARRIOLA CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.60
EZEQUIEL BRITEZ CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.75
OMAR ROMAN RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.20
RUBEN SCELZA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.03
MARTIN SPAGNOLO DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 8.50
JUAN VICTOR ACOSTA JAVIER RODRIGUEZ HOGUMA 7.08
KAREN GOMEZ CESAR GOMEZ 7.60
MARTIN FERENBOKAS TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.80
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.10
ESTEFANIA PAPASIDERO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.75
CARLOS LESCANO RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.50
DIEGO FILIPPA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.90
LIONEL CERDA DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.60
SEBASTIAN HEINE MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.00
FACUNDO GOMEZ CESAR GOMEZ 7.50
DIEGO COSENTINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.00
MICAELA LUCERO CESAR GOMEZ 7.50
NADIA MALTEZ VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 8.40
JORGE SILVA VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.60
FLORENCIA MALTEZ VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 8.12
JUAN MANUEL CAMPOS OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.41
DAIANA RODRIGUEZ JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.50
ALEJANDRA YACONO RAQUEL RAMIREZ VILLA OBRERA 7.58
JESUS AVILA DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 8.00
CRISTIAN COSTA RAQUEL RAMIREZ VILLA OBRERA 7.66
SEBASTIAN BARRANCOS CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 8.00
DANIEL VIVEROS MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.83
MARIA BELEN FERREYRA AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNGSIL SUGO 7.50
VICTOR EMANUEL VERA PINTO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.16
PABLO VERA PINTO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.66
ARIEL ALVAREZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
DARIO PAZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.91
SANTIAGO GRODECKI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.75
LUJAN CARRAL JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 8.00
VICTORIA OTERO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.92
DAMIAN KUPERMAN OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 8.00
EZEQUIEL LOPEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.08
ISABEL CUENYA TOM WILLIAMS LA ALDEA 8.08
LUCIA ARROSTITO TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.00
GUILLERMO SORIA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.25
DAIRA ESCOBAR VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 8.60
ALAN JURNET BERTELOOT VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.70
FEDERICO STROSCHEIN OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 8.16
JOSE LUIS BADIA CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.50
FRANCO STROSCHEIN OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 8.00
DANIEL DARGENTON OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 8.20
VANINA TERENZANO FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.91
FEDERICO SERINO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.44
JUAN CARLOS MANOS VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.77
EMMANUEL LAVALLE GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.28
SANDRA MONZON RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 6.83
NAHUEL ARROSTITO TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.00
YAMILA SARAVIA DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.42
GUSTAVO BERNAL GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.85
OSCAR SOSA BENITEZ FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.16
MAXIMILIANO WALDEMAR CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.66
MAURO MAMANI CESAR GALGUERA EL TREBOL-CHITAE 7.28
CARLOS PAZZAGLINI MIGUEL CASAUX SU 8.22
FLORENCIA FINA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.71
RAFAEL PAZ RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.56
ALEJANDRO POLEDO TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.00
NICOLAS NIZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.50
BRYAN GOLDIN MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.91
FEDERICO BARREIRO MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.14
ALEJANDRA SAAVEDRA MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.14
RUBEN POL ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 8.00
GERARDO ALVAREZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.37
IVAN PAZ RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 8.22
SEBASTIAN SOSA MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.92
SAMANTHA GOLDIN MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.07