Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

20/9/2003 Examen Capital Federal y Gran Buenos Aires
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
FEDERICO ACUÑA M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 6.66
MARCELO FABIAN COSSIA CHARRY NITRO 7.66
SEBASTIAN TALAMUNA CHARRY NITRO 7.33
SEBASTIAN TALAMUNA RODOLFO ACUÑA SUNG-DO 7.33
ELIAL FLORES RODOLFO ACUÑA SUNG-DO 8.16
JOAQUIN RAMOS PAMPO MIGUEL ANGEL COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.16
TOMAS MARTICORENA M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 6.66
CRISTOPHER REYES ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 7
RAMIRO AGUSTINO CUEVAS ORTIGOZA DIEGO COSMOS 6.83
JUAN MARTIN CATTONI ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 7.33
OSVALDO DANIEL PEÑUELA ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 7.83
PALOMA CHIODO CHARRY NITRO 7.90
NATALIA LUCIAN CHARRY NITRO 7.783
LUCAS DIEGUEZ M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 6.50
SILVANA BENTIVEGNA M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7
ARIEL FEDER M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7
JOAN NUÑEZ M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7
AGUSTIN GARCIA FERNANDEZ M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.33
LUIS DIEGUEZ M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7
SABRINA FILIPPA M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.33
EZEQUIEL FERRA DE BRITO CLAUDIO ACUÑA ZURION FITNESS 7.33
SEBASTIAN BIANCHI CHARRY NITRO 7.33
SOFIA M. SPAMPINATO CHARRY NITRO 7
PAULA STEFANIA PETRENIUK ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 6.66
MARIANA LAS HERAS CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SUN-DO 7.66
NICOLAS ALEJANDRO MULLEADY CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SUN-DO 7
ROXANA RETAMOZO ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8
BRIAN LEONEL GOMEZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8
KEVIN NAHUEL GOMEZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8.33
ALEJANDRO FABIAN SANCHEZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7
DYLAN TORRES ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.5
MAGALI ANDREA SANCHEZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.66
ALDANA DIMURO ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.83
EZEQUIEL BRANCATTI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.66
ALEJANDRO REYNOSO TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.83
LEONEL BRANCATTI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.16
AGUSTIN OLMO MUNARRIZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8
YAIR FERNANDO ROLÓN ANTONIO URIBES FENIX 6.83
YONATHAN PEÑA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.16
GIULIANA NICOLE GALCOTE VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 6.66
JUAN PABLO COCA CASAUX SU GYM 6.83
SEBASTIAN CESPEDES CASAUX SU GYM 7
LUCIANO FERNANDEZ CASAUX SU GYM 8
SILVIA SILVER CASAUX SU GYM 7.83
THOMAS DRIZ ISLEMECIYAN SUNG-DO 6.66
NATALIA GOMEZ ISLEMECIYAN SUNG-DO 7.33
FERNANDO TOMAS LOPEZ GUILERMO BERNAL CORPHUS GYM 7.66
DIEGO OCHOA QUIROGA STELLA SIPCHIN 8.50
JUAN MARTINEZ TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.16
MASCHERPA MONTOYA NAM KWAN 6.83
HORACIO OSCAR LULLO GLAGUERA CESAR EL TREBOL 6.50
MICAELA MAGALI IBAÑEZ HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANG DO 7.16
CLAUDIO EZEQUIEL BRANBILLA SCHIANTELLI A. TRAINING 6.33
IVAN SALVATIERRA MAXI ROMERO SUN-DO 7.16
SERGIO DEL POZO MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
NICOLAS M. ALMEIDA URIBE FENIX 7
SERGIO ALEXIS COTO GIMANEZ FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 8
LEONARDO CAVALLO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.66
ALEJANDRO DANERI FELIZ LOPEZ RELAX 6.50
ALEJANDRO VEGA FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 6.50
ANALIA ANDRES V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8
VANESA JUARES MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
DARIO ALBERTO FASOLINO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.16
ESEQUIEL LOPEZVAZQUEZ HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANG DO 7.33
JUAN MANUEL LANDEIRA A. MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.16
JOSE CARLOS AYAX MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
LUCAS ACUNÑA M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.16
GABRIEL LOVATO ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8.3
RENZO SOLAR MORENO DANIEL ESCORPIO 7.25
GERALDINE NAARA CORREO A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
DIEGO DAVID CASTAGNOLA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.62
LIONEL GOMEZ CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SUN-DO 7.62
GUSTAVO LAS HERAS CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SUN-DO 7.37
JAIME SERGIO ENRIQUE CASAUX SU GYM 8
MARA AYELEN DIAZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.5
LEONARDO OSCAR OCHOA QUIROGA STELLA SIPCHIN 8.30
JORGE NAHUEL RUIZ DIAZ QUIROGA STELLA SIPCHIN 8.40
LUCIANA IRENE RUIZ DIAZ QUIROGA STELLA SIPCHIN 8.50
JUAN ESTEBAN DUEA ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 7.12
SEBASTIAN SANTAN MORENO DANIEL ESCORPIO 8
RODRIGO ALFREDO SANCHEZ ORTIGOZA DIEGO COSMOS 7.25
JAVIER PEREZ MORENO DANIEL ESCORPIO 7.70
MAXIMILIANO GALLO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS-GYM 7.16
MATIAS CANEPA ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 8.50
TOMAS ANDREOZZI ORTIGOZA DIEGO COSMOS 7.50
ALEJANDRO SARCINELI GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 7.66
AGUSTIN TROLIO GUILERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 7.66
JUAN SOLARI MORENO DANIEL ESCORPIO 7.9
AGUSTIN PAJE RODOLFO ACUÑA SUNG-DO 7.37
DIEGO NICOLAS PERNIA ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8.33
RICARDO SADOTTI M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7
FERNANDO ROLDAN GAUTO M. MILAGROSA 7.75
MATIAS FERNANDEZ TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8
GERONIMO PRIA TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.20
NICOLAS ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.50
RUBEN DARIO RIQUEL CESAR GALGUERA EL TERBOL 7.80
JULIAN KON M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.62
MATIAS SADOTTI M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.12
RICARDO RIOS FLAVIO TENAGLIA SO. F. FALUCHO 8
AGUSTIN PASTORINO CHARRY NITRO 7.50
GONZALO URIEL ARGUELLO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.16
CANDELARIA DURE LEDESMA GAUTO M. MILAGROSA 7.30
URBANO MALLAN DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.50
LUCIANO LEANDRO IOVANNA DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.37
OSCAR COCA GARRO CASAUX SU GYM 7.7
NOELIA EVELYN REYNOSO A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
SANDRO ROBETO LUGO A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.40
CAMILA ROCIO HERRERA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.87
MARIEL CATALAN ELIO MASIN CHITAE 7.62
LUCIANO SANTORE CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.75
FEDERICO JOSE VALLEJOS RODRIGUEZ JAVIER SCORPIONS POWER 7.8
NAHUEL MORENO MORENO DANIEL ESCORPIO 8.33
GONZALO CARRIZO GAUTO M. MILAGROSA 7.90
MARIA DE LOS ANGLEES LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.60
FAVIO HERNAN LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.1
VANESA MOLINA CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 8
ANDRIY NETYUKHAYLO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.40
ROMINA ARIAS MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
FACUNDO JORGE FRAGA M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.50
MILAGROS ALFONSO M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.66
IGNACIO MANUEL INAÑEZ M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 8.37
TOMAS BRENLLA CHARRY NITRO 7.87
MATIAS GRIMBERG ISIDRO YUCRA PARQUE 7.33
DEBORA D. DIFRANCO ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.80
IVAN MACIEL ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7
GABRIEL SANTIADO ALDERETE FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.30
M,AXIMILIANO SERRANO CLAUDIO ACUÑA ZURION FITNESS 7.75
ROXANA FERNANDEZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8
TOMAS ZUÑIGA CLAUDIO ACUÑA ZURION FITNESS 7.50
ELBA SOFIZ HASSLER M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.60
LUDMILA BELEN OVIEDO ORTIGOZA DIEGO COSMOS 7.50
MARCELO FLAVIO MACCAN V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.20
ALEJO WILKINSON HASSLER M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 8.50
GONZALO ZUÑIGA CLAUDIO ACUÑA ZURION FITNESS 7.75
BRIAN MEZA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.87
ANDRES MEZA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.90
ROY ARIEL KOVENSKY PASCAR OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.75
ALEX JOEL DIAZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8.10
DIANA ORUE CASAUX SU GYM 7.20
JEREMIAS CASAUX CASAUX SU GYM 7.70
CESAR GABRIEL DIFRANDO ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.91
LEONEL GLUK ISIDRO YUCRA PARQUE 7.50
MARIA SOLPOSOLO ISIDRO YUCRA PARQUE 7.60
GABRIELA RUTH BENITEZ V. VERA PINTO SUVA 7.75
LAURA ISLEMECIYAN ISLEMECIYAN SUNG-DO 8.25
LEONEL PERELIS OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.60
GASTON MARTIN TEDESCO OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 8
IVAN ESCOBAR VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 8
IVAN GONZALO ZAPATA DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.62
JUAN JOSE ARCE A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.25
MAXIMILIANO COMITANTE M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.86
MAXIMILIANO ANDRES CORDOBA ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 8.16
MARTIN ALPER M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.80
ESTEBAN HERNAN LUGO A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.80
RODRIGO JAVIER MENDOZA HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANG DO 8
FELIPE S. PATTERSON M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.70
MARIA VICTORIA VISCONTI M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.70
HERNAN PATRICIO CASERES ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.80
JUAN MANUEL BARRANTES M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.62
TOMAS GORBETA M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.87
FLAVIA MARGOT BARRIENTOS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.70
SEBASTIAN SERINO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.10
LUCIANO BOZZANI LEMBA DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.40
ROMINA TEDESCO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.40
MERCEDES MASTINEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.30
IGNACIO ZOMOLINOS CHARRY NITRO 7.37
RAMIRO HAERTEL DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.87
MARTIN CARELLI M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.62
MONICA ARRIOLA CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 8.25
JESUS ALEJANDRO RIVADENEIRA ARATA ALBERTO WORLO GYM 8.10
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.80
FLORENCIA GOROSITO A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.70
ARIEL ALAVAREZ GAUTO M. MILAGROSA 7.33
CLAUDIO MIGUEL TRIPOLONE CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.10
RUBEN SCELZA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
PABLO QUIROGA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.10
ISAAS ANDRES REJAS MULET CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8
FACUNDO MIGUEL FERREYRA A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.70
NICOLAS GOLDBERG CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.90
JORGE MARCELO SILVA V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.41
LUCAS EMANUEL GODOY GAUTO M. MILAGROSA 7.70
FERNANDO RISIMINI DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.80
JUAN VICTOR ACOSTA Javier Rodriguez SCORPIONS POWER 7.60
GISELA CAALAN ELIO MASIN CHITAE 7.50
MARIANO HERNAN BOULLON FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.20
LENY TORRICO MAXI ROMERO SUN-DO 7.50
LUCIANO SALVONI M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.80
GABRIEL RAMIREZ CESAR GOMEZ FLORENCIO VARELA 8.16
FEDERICO GARCIA FERNANDEZ M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.70
ALEJANDRO SANTARI CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.83
MICAELA BELEN CACERES Javier Rodriguez SCORPIONS POWER 8.10
PABLO VERA PINTO V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8
MALCOLM ERIC LAGGER ISIDRO YUCRA PARQUE 7.83
GUSTAVO HU ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 7.83
PABLO HU ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 8
VICTOR VERA PINTO V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.20
MANUEL GUITIERREZ CASARES M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.83
DANIEL VIVEROS CASAUX SU GYM 8
SERGIO YAMIL ALVAREZ ISIDRO YUCRA PARQUE 7.75
NAZARENO YOEL ALVAREZ ISIDRO YUCRA PARQUE 7.58
MALCOLM ERIC LAGGER ISIDRO YUCRAPA
NAHUEL PIUSELLI N. PIUSELLI TAE KWON DO "PURO" 8
VERONICA SOLEDAD MELIAN Javier Rodriguez SCORPIONS POWER 7.91
LEONARDO AGUSTIN LUGO A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
GUILLERMO CANCROS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.31
MATIAS EZEQUIEL ROMERO ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8.14
EZEQUIEL LOPEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
FRANCO MALFATTI M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.85
MARIANO ABILLEIRA M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 8.21
MARIELA RODRIGUEZ JA
MARIANO ABILLEIRA M.
ROSARIO TABOADA M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 8
MARIELA RODRIGUEZ Javier Rodriguez SCORPIONS POWER 8.33
ROSARIO TABOADA M
LUCAS GASTON FERNANDEZ HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANG DO 8.14
SANDRA MONZON GAUTO M. MILAGROSA 7.62
MARTIN AGUIRRE ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8.92
RUBEN RAMIRO GAUTO GAUTO M. MILAGROSA 7.41
FEDERICO SERINO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.50
NICOLAS BERNAL GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 8.06
OBALO ADRIAN URETA ORTIGOZA DIEGO TRIGLAV 8.50
JULIAN GRIFFIN M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 8
RUBEN MARUTYAN M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.06
IGNACIO FILLIOL M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.68
LEANDRO STRANO V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.07
JOSEFINA GORBETA M. A. Tolaba COLEGIO MISERICORDIA 7.25
LEONARDO NAHUEL BLANCO M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.43
RAFAEL ALBERTO PAZ GAUTO M. MILAGROSA 8.05
PABLO ANDRES VIVIANI ISIDRO YUCRA PARQUE 7.37
ERNESTO RODRIGO ACEVEDO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.14
CARLOS PAZAGLINI CASAUX SU GYM 7.33
ARIEL P. LONZALLEZ OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.75
SANITAGO GARCIA ISIDRO YUCRA PARQUE 7.87