Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentaciˇn
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Prˇximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exßmenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exßmenes

20/12/2003 Examen Colores - Cap Fed y Gran Buenos Aires
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturˇn Nota
SANTIAGO CAFFERA MIGUEL TOLABA ARENALES GYM 8.16
MAXIMILIANO CRUZ VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.66
MELINA ORELLANA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.66
CHRISTIAN LUTTARI GASTON CHARRY LE PARC 7.50
NICOLAS CALENTE MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.66
GUSTAVO CERNIK MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 7.66
ALFREDO DE LA PUENTE MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 7.66
LUJAN DE LA PUENTE MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 7.66
MARCOS VALDEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 6.6
JOAQUIN GOMEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.33
FRANCO ALONSO JULIO BRITO ECN 7.50
RODRIGO ROMERO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.33
LUCAS SANCHEZ DANIEL HUMAĐO HWARANG-DO 8.00
LEONARDO LOPREIATO ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.66
GREGORIO WILKINSON HASSLER MIGUEL TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.83
BRENDA GUIĐAZU MIGUEL TOLABA ARENALES GYM 8.00
ALICIA GUILLEN NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.66
LUCAS BRANCATI NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 8.00
IVAN ESQUIVEL NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 8.33
BRUNO QUEVEDO NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.66
SEBASTIAN DI PUGLIA PUGLIESE FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.50
JUAN RODRIGO FERNANDEZ DE CIEZA FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.50
LUCAS PRESTANI ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.66
MATIAS SALADINO ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.66
NESTOR ARANCIBIA JULIO BRITO ECN 7.50
DAVID BARRAZA JULIO BRITO ECN 7.66
AGUSTIN LINERAS JULIO BRITO ECN 8.00
EZEQUIEL CACERES CESAR GOMEZ 7.66
EDUARDO BOGGIANO CLAUDIO ARANDA Z▄RICH FITNESS 7.66
BRIAN GONZALEZ CLAUDIO ARANDA Z▄RICH FITNESS 7.66
LEANDRO FERRARA CLAUDIO ARANDA Z▄RICH FITNESS 7.33
JUAN PABLO GEREZ HADED GASTON CHARRY LE PARC 7.83
FRANCO VILA GASTON CHARRY LE PARC 7.50
MATIAS GARCIA ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.33
DAVID VERGARA DANIEL MORENO ESCORPIO 7.66
JUAN CRUZ QUERENCIO DANIEL MORENO ESCORPIO 7.83
JUAN NICOLAS VERGARA DANIEL MORENO ESCORPIO 7.66
PABLO ZAYAS CESAR GOMEZ 7.83
LARA LEYES JORGE GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.50
LEONARDO SANCHEZ JORGE GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.83
JOSE VILLAFAĐE JULIO BRITO ECN 7.66
LUISA LEITE JULIO BRITO ECN 7.00
JOHANA MACIEL JULIO BRITO ECN 6.66
NESTOR ARANCIBIA JULIO BRITO ECN 7.50
CAROLINA ALMIRON JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.33
NOELI VARGAS JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.33
HECTOR BAIGORRIA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.16
AGUSTIN GAETANO FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.33
CRISTIAN GARONE ALEMANDI ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.66
JAVIER BAZET ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.50
BRAYAN PONTE DANIEL MORENO ESCORPIO 7.50
MARTIN MIRANDA RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.33
JOSE AYALA ESTEBAN BARRAZA NAM KWAN 8.00
ROBERTO GAIBAR SPARTA 7.66
FRANCISCO ARMOA ANTONIO URIBE FENIX 7.83
ANDRES PERALTA ESTEBAN BARRAZA NAM KWAN 7.83
EZEQUIEL VISSO NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.50
TAMARA DOMINGUEZ RICARDO RUSSO L. N. ALEM 7.66
ARIEL GONZALEZ ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 8.16
DANIEL ORTEGA RICARDO RUSSO L. N ALEM 7.83
FRANCISCO MAZUCCO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.16
JOSE GARCIA MATTHEWS ROBERTO FARIZANO ARCE 7.33
YSMAEL GAVANCHO NEYRA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.83
GABRIEL VIGLIANCO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.50
WALTER OROSCO MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.66
AYELEN CARDOZO MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.62
NICOLAS LIPORACE VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.83
JUAN MANUEL PEDREIRA GASTON CHARRY LE PARC 7.50
SEBASTIAN BIANCHI GASTON CHARRY LE PARC 7.40
GUSTAVO GUANUCO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.90
RAUL CARABAJAL FELIX ARGAĐARAZ HALPPA 7.87
ALEJANDRO MARTINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.00
ERIC HEHN GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 7.83
AGUSTIN GONZALEZ FELIX ARGAĐARAZ HALPPA 7.75
ANDREA GUARRIELLO RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.75
GONZALO GUANUCO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.10
GLADYS ESCALANTE FELIX ARGAĐARAZ HALPPA 7.20
FERNANDO LOPEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.30
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.50
OSVALDO PEĐUELA MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.20
VICTOR OLGUIN GARCIA OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.80
FLAVIA MUĐOZ JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.50
CRISTIAN LANDEIRA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.37
JUAN MANUEL LANDEIRA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.37
GASTON CARABAJAL JULIO BRITO ECN 7.87
ROMINA LEYES JORGE GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.80
SOFIA CENTURION JORGE GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.70
PABLO FERNANDEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.62
GONZALO PEREZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.75
JOAN NUĐEZ MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.83
SILVINA BENTIVEGNA MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.66
MAURO ABUFALIA TOM WILLIAMS ARENALES CLUB 7.62
NICOLAS PEĐUELA MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.16
ALEJANDRA VELO MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.00
LAUTARO PEREZ MIRANDA MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 7.87
MAXIMILIANO ROMERO JORGE GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.37
MARIA PIA VAZQUEZ OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.75
MARCELO DE LUCA FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.70
LUIS MIGUEL LEAL DANIEL HUMAĐO HWARANG-DO 7.50
MARTIN LENCINA JULIO BRITO ECN 7.62
LUCAS AZAMBULLA NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 8.00
GERMAN ANZOATEGUI NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.50
CARLOS MIGUEL NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.37
LEONARDO CAVALLO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.80
ANALIA ANDREA VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.20
GUSTAVO PUENTES CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.70
JUAN MANUEL OSIMI ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.62
SILVIO DEMARCO ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.62
AGUSTIN MARCONI ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.33
MATIAS CANEPA MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.50
MILAGROS DE LA PUENTE MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.10
FELIPE GOMEZ MORENO MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 7.60
ANGEL PALACIOS ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.70
ALEJANDRO CUBEROS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.70
CAMILA DE LA PUENTE MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.00
SEBASTIAN LLANTADA MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.87
FRANCO DE LA PUENTE MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.00
FEDERICO DE LA PUENTE MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 7.70
HECTOR LEGUIZAMON JORG GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.60
JULIO CASTILLO JORG GOMEZ TK GYM 7.20
LUAN DE SOUZA NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.70
JUAN PABLO CASTIĐEIRAS ALEJANRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.62
MATIAS SADOTTI MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.80
RICARDO SADOTTI MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.90
JULIAN KON MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.00
ULRICA WILKINSON HASSLER MIGUEL TOLABA ARENALES GYM 8.10
LEONARDO FLORES CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.60
PABLO REGEYRA ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.80
LUCAS ALVAREZ NELIDA DIAZ CORPHUS 7.70
FACUNDO FERRIOL MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.90
MARCELO LOPEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.40
MAXIMILIANO GALLO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.50
AGUSTIN TROLIO GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 7.87
ALEJANDRO SARCINELLI GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 7.62
JUAN SOLARI DANIEL MORENO ESCORPIO 7.50
SEBASTIAN SANTANA DANIEL MORENO ESCORPIO 8.00
BRENDA ROJAS DANIEL HUMAĐO HWARANG-DO 8.20
AGUSTIN PASTORINO GASTON CHARRY LE PARC 7.90
RENZO SOLARI DANIEL MORENO ESCORPIO 7.60
AGUSTIN FURLANETTO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.20
RODRIGO QUIROGA MARTINEZ VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.80
JUAN MANUEL FERREYRA AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 8.00
ELBA HASSLER MIGUEL TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.80
MIGUEL ANGEL DUARTE ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.75
PAOLA TORRISI JORG GOMEZ TKD GYM 8.10
SANTIAGO ZAMBRANO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.33
MILAGROS DUARTE ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 8.3
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.60
NOELIA REYNOSO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.30
MARCELO MACCAN VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.10
ESTEBAN MACIEL JORGE GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.40
FAVIO LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.90
LUCAS MONTOYA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.90
LEONEL SOTO ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.90
FERNANDO GUERRA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.50
AUGUSTO MIRANDA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.70
LUCIANO IOVANNA FERANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.00
URBANO MACCAN FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.60
SANDRO LUGO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.80
FACUNDO LUCERO JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.20
CAMILA PEREYRA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.70
AGUSTINA VIVERO JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.60
ALEXIS LASTRA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.60
NICOLAS FERRARO NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.40
BRENDA MARTINEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.80
IVAN LUJAN JULIO BRITO ECN 7.60
LEONEL FLORES MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.70
FEDERICO FREILUNA GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 8.37
NICOLAS GALANSINO GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 8.37
MAURO BUFFADOSSI GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 7.30
CRISTIAN COCCHI MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 7.80
MARIA ANTONELLA PORRO ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.66
NICOLAS GARCIA FERNANDO DONOFRIO INTEGRAL 7.10
PAMELA ALVAREZ DANIEL HUMAĐO HWARANG-DO 7.80
DANIELA FERNANDEZ DANIEL HUMAĐO HWARANG-DO 7.86
TOMAS ZUĐIGA CLAUDIO ARANDA Z▄RICH FITNESS 7.50
JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ CLAUDIO ARANDA Z▄RICH FINTESS 7.50
GONZALO ZUĐIGA CLAUDIO ARANDA Z▄RICH FITNESS 6.90
MAURO FLORES MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.58
JUAN PABLO BARREIRA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
SEBASTIAN GALANSINO GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 7.70
MAXIMILIANO HOYOS JORGE GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.80
KEVIN KURDAK AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
TOMAS BRENLLA GASTON CHARRY LE PARC 7.72
ELIAS GONZALEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.75
FLORENCIA CORDOBA JULIO BRITO ECN 7.60
NAHUEL MORENO DANIEL MORENO ESCORPIO 8.33
NOELIA GARCIA FELIX ARGAĐARAZ HALPPA 7.90
GUSTAVO BARETTO FELIX ARGAĐARAZ HALPPA 7.30
SANTIAGO RAMON RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.83
LUZ CORNAGO TODRO JORGE GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.33
IVAN ZAPATA FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.33
LUCIANO BOZZANI LEMBA FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.16
FACUNDO GOMEZ CESAR GOMEZ 8.00
KAREN GOMEZ CESAR GOMEZ 7.58
LEONEL GLUK ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.50
PABLO AMARAL TOM WILLIAMS ARENALES CLUB 8.12
RAMIRO HAERTEL FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.50
PABLO BRIATA AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.41
CRISTIAN CHAZARRETA VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.20
JUAN MANUEL BARRIENTOS MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.00
MAURO PELUSO MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.66
MERCEDES MARTINEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.40
MATIAS PEREZ ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.28
LEONARDO GALVAN CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.40
GERARDO LOPEZ DANIEL HUMAĐO HWARANG-DO 7.85
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
TOMAS GALARZA MOYANO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.50
JONATHAN CARBALLEIRA MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.3
MARTIN ALPER MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.21
MICAELA OVIEDO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 8.08
FERNANDO GARCIA NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.50
SANTIAGO LOPEZ NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.92
GABRIELA JUAREZ JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.50
FLAVIA BARRIENTOS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
ROMINA TEDESCO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.70
ALEJANDRO MEZONES VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.35
MATIAS OVIEDO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 8.00
YANINA MESONES VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.28
MAXIMILIANO CORDOBA MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.41
DIMITRI SIMINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.57
ARIEL ALVAREZ RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.50
JORGE SILVA VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.30
DAIANA RODRIGUEZ JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.30
JUAN MANUEL BUSTOS FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.50
IVAN SANTARI NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.57
ERIC CORNAGO TODRO JORGE GOMEZ TKD GYM 7.75
FERNANDO RISIMINI FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.75
FRANCO BRANCA MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.30
MARTIN CARELLI MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.10
GABRIEL SANTORO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.91
ARIEL ALVAREZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
NAZARENO ALVAREZ ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 8.30
LINCAEL GELIZ FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.90
YAMIL ALVAREZ ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 8.08
DARIO PAZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.75
LEONEL INFANTE GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.08
LUJAN CARRAL JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.70
NICOLAS VELAZQUEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.00
DIANA ZALAZAR MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.14
EMILIANO SENGARIZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.81
GABRIEL RAMIREZ CESAR GOMEZ 7.75
MAXIMILIANO ROMERO OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.42
LEONARDO LUGO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 8.12
JONATHAN LOPEZ MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.10
CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.87
LEONARDO ALVAREZ CLAUDIO ARANDA Z▄RICH FITNESS 8.33
JORGE LUIS TRIBULO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.68
LUIS CLAVIJO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 8.25
EMMANUEL LAVALLE GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.43
PABLO MANOLIO OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 8.11
MARIA FLORENCIA FINA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 8.56
FEDERICO SERINO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.38
PABLO URETA MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ TRIGLAV 8.72
PABLO HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.75
YAMILA SARAVIA DANIEL HUMAĐO HWARANG-DO 8.56
MARUTYAN SUREN MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.50
SERGIO RAMOS MALDONADO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.77
LIONEL LAUDANI MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.71
GUSTAVO BERNAL GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.88
MARIA SOLEDAD CORONEL FELIX ARGAĐARAZ HALPPA 8.87
LISANDRO STRANO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.57