Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

15/5/2004 Examen Capital y Gran Bs As
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
CLARA DUDIGNAC O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.00
ANGEL ALCARAZ CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.16
ALBERTO MACIEL C. GOMEZ 7.33
ERIK DUARTE C. GOMEZ 7.00
LUCAS BURGO C. GOMEZ 7.00
JOHANA CORREA C. GOMEZ 7.50
JOAQUIN DARGENTON MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.00
MATIAS CACERES ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.00
FACUNDO LEDESMA PAREDES C. GOMEZ 6.83
ALAN RUDAZ D. HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.33
JULIO CESAR VELARDEZ D. HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.33
LUIS ALVAREZ D. HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.50
SILVIA VELARDEZ D. HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.83
FRANCO FARIAS RICARDO RUSSO L N ALEM 7.50
MARIA CAROLINA ALESSANDRI CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.50
ANGELA PUMA V. ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.00
MAURO DISPAENA FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 8.16
IVAN FERREIRA J. BRITO ECN 6.83
MATIAS CARMONA F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 8.33
CRISTIAN ORTIZ RAFA PAZ MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.00
IVAN JARA TAMARGO A. VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.33
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.00
JAIRO STRAGA O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.16
JONATAN FIGUEROA O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.16
FRANCISCO SANTORO VISCONTI O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.16
FRANCO VAISMAN MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.00
SABRINA MIRACOLO MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.33
JULIAN LEONETTI MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.16
CAROLINA PRATO F. DONOFRIO INTEGRAL 7.00
MARTIN CUELLO M. TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.33
RUBEN DARIO ROJAS M. TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.33
PABLO DE GROSSI M. TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.50
RODRIGO PERRIN G. CHARRY LE PARC 7.00
SANTIAGO GERBER A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
RODRIGO GERBER A. LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.00
ULISES BIANCHI RAFA PAZ MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.00
CRISTIAN COSTA A. CARMONA TOP GYM 7.00
MATIAS PONTE A. CARMONA TOP GYM 7.50
PAMELA DIGON V. VERA PINTO SUVA 7.66
OSVALDO TONELLO V. VERA PINTO SUVA 7.83
DIEGO BOGGIANO CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.16
ANDRES HERRERA CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.33
FLORENCIA SERRANO CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.50
ROSSANA OLMEDO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.33
FIAMMA PAZ RAFAEL PAZ MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.66
FEDERICO GAMARRA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 6.83
ARIADNA GOMEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.16
CLAUDIO BRANDAN M. ROJAS AYAX 7.33
CRISTIAN ANRIQUE FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.00
JUAN SANTA CRUZ GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.16
SANTIAGO NIEMTZOFF MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.16
GABRIEL MARECO A. ARATA WORLD GYM 7.33
PATRICIO MARTI PONTORIERO V. VERA PINTO SUVA 7.00
HERNAN CAUTERUCCIO FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.33
VALERIA FRANCONE RICARDO RUSSO L N ALEM 7.66
DIEGO CARRIZO CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.66
DEBORA RUIZ J. BRITO ECN 7.00
ELIANA PALOMARES J. BRITO ECN 7.10
MILENA GOTTSCHALK J. BRITO ECN 7.00
GASTON GRILLO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 8.00
GERSON TELLO J. BRITO ECN 6.83
BRENDA PRADO CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 6.83
ALAN EISENCHLAS CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.50
LUISA LEITE J. BRITO ECN 7.00
NATALIA CHAMORRO V. ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.33
DIEGO CHAMORRO V. ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.00
LEONARDO SANCHEZ JORGE GOMEZ P. NOGUES 6.83
KAREN VEGA JORGE GOMEZ P. NOGUES 6.50
ALEJANDRO DANERI FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 6.75
JUAN FERNANDEZ DE CIEZA FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.62
CECILIA GAUNA J. BRITO ECN 7.25
BELEN PEREZ J. BRITO ECN 7.00
DAVID BARRAZA J. BRITO ECN 7.25
PABLO ZAYAS C. GOMEZ 7.38
NICOLAS ALMEIDA A. URIBE FENIX 7.25
JOAQUIN GOMEZ J. BRITO ECN 7.00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ C. GOMEZ 7.12
JUAN PABLO GEREZ HADED G. CHARRY LE PARC 7.70
CHRISTIAN LUTTAZI G. CHARRY LE PARC 7.70
FRANCO ALONSO J. BRITO ECN 7.00
JUAN CRUZ GANDINI ISMAEL PARRAGUES HAEDO SUR 6.83
EZEQUIEL FERRA DE BRITO CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.25
ALEJANDRO MENDOZA J. P BELLMUNT JB 7.70
SERGIO DEL POZO M. ROJAS AYAX 7.50
AGUSTIN CINERAS J. BRITO ECN 7.50
MARCELO ALVAREZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.60
JOSE CARLOS DEL POZO M. ROJAS AYAX 7.30
LEONARDO LOPREIATO A. CARMONA TOP GYM 7.33
MARCELO PALACIO JORGE GOMEZ P. NOGUES 7.00
LUCAS SANCHEZ D. HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.38
SANTIAGO CAFFERA HASSLER M. TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.60
EZEQUIEL PERUGORRIA F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.70
GABRIEL CHAMORRO V. ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.25
JUAN CRUZ QUERENCIO D. MORENO ESCORPIO 7.25
PABLO NARDELLI ISMAEL PARRAGUES HAEDO SUR 6.75
DIEGO FRUTOS V. ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.60
SOFIA CENTURION JORGE GOMEZ P.NOGUES 7.50
DANIEL ORTEGA RICARDO RUSSO L N ALEM 7.20
MARTIN COPPOLA JORGE GOMEZ P. NOGUES 7.10
LUCIA PETTINARI V. VERA PINTO SUVA 7.20
AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.75
DANIEL CAVALLO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.50
MARCELO DE LUCA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.30
ANTONELLA RIVALTA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
MARIA PIA VASQUEZ O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.40
BRUNO BLASI O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.10
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ J. BRITO ECN 7.60
PAOLA DOS SANTOS CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.38
ANALIA ANDRES V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.00
FRANCO MICHELI O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.20
ERIC HENH GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.63
HUGO LOPEZ A. URIBE FENIX 7.40
MARCELO COSSIA G. CHARRY LE PARC 7.90
ARIEL GONZALEZ A. VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.80
DARIO FASOLINO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.70
DAMIAN MIZRAHI O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.10
GABRIEL FRASCARA O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.60
SILVINA BENTIVEGNA O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.38
JOAQUIN VIECENZ O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.20
MARTIN FLORES VILLALBA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.50
PABLO RIOS F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.66
MARIA FLORENCIA ARGAÑARAZ FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.90
NICOLE CORDIDO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.60
HORACIO LULLO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.25
LUCAS STRAZISCAR CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.40
DAMIAN FASOLINO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.40
RICARDO RIOS F. TENAGLIA FALUCHO 7.90
AYELEN CARDOZO M. ROJAS AYAX 7.80
GABRIEL LARRAN CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 8.08
AGUSTIN FURLANETTO V. VERA PINTO SUVA 7.90
MARCELO LOPEZ G. BERNAL CORPHUS 7.40
DIEGO OCHOA J P BELLMUNT JB 8.16
ALEJANDRO SARCINELLI GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.38
NICOLAS QUIROGA V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.00
GABRIEL ALDERETE FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.10.
ALEJANDRO CUBEROS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.60
MATIAS GHIANO F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.90
KEVIN GUEVARA RODRIGUEZ F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.20
CRISTIAN LUCERO C. GOMEZ 7.40
FEDERICO RAMOS F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.40
MAURO HERRERA OVIEDO F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.80
RENZO SOLARI D. MORENO ESCORPIO 7.41
JUAN SOLARI D. MORENO ESCORPIO 7.75
SEBASTIAN SANTANA D. MORENO ESCORPIO 8.50
ALEJO WILKINSON HASSLER M. TOLABA ARENALES GYM 8.41
ULRICA WILKINSON HASSLER M. TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.70
BRENDA ROJAS D. HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.00
LEONARDO FLORES CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.58
CAMILA HERRERA V. ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.66
ANDRES VILLANUEVA F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.80
RAMON RODRIGUEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.50
ADRIAN MOLINARO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.91
MAXIMILIANO SERRANO CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.12
PAMELA ALVAREZ D. HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.40
JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.00
TOMAS ZUÑIGA CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 7.12
DIEGO COSENTINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.75
NAHUEL MORENO D. MORENO ESCORPIO 8.00
IAN ESCOBAR V. ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.90
BRIAN MEZA V. ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.30
MILAGROS DUARTE A. VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.50
MARCELO MACCAN V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.20
MARIA LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.70
LUCIANO SANTORE CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
DANIELA FERNANDEZ D. HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.40
LUCIANO IOVANNA F. DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.00
CHRISTIAN DUCHAMD O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.75
ELIZABETH STADELMAN J. BRITO ECN 7.
MICAELA LUCERO C. GOMEZ 7.33
ELIAS GONZALEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.75
SANTIAGO ZAMBRANO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.50
GASTON COSTANZO GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 8.41
CRISTIAN VILLALBA A. VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.83
FABIANA JAUBET F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.66
MIGUEL ANGEL DUARTE A. VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.70
FAVIO LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
ROY KOVENSKY PASCAR O. ZARATE HOGUMA 7.90
ALEJANDRO RIVADENEIRA A. ARATA WORLD GYM 7.90
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.80
IVAN ZAPATA V. VERA PINTO SUVA 7.50
YANINA MESONES V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.08
JAVIER MESONES V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.16
LEONEL GLUK ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.20
LEANDRO GARCIA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.10
ROMINA TEDESCO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.70
FACUNDO GOMEZ C. GOMEZ 8.41
SERGIO FERENZANO FELIX ARGAÑARZ HALPPA 7.80
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS F. GARCIA LOS VASCOS 8.41
KAREN GOMEZ C. GOMEZ 7.75
PABLO VERA PINTO V. VERA PINTO SUVA 9.00
JORGE SILVA V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.77
MARIANO BOULLON FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.50
VICTOR EMANUEL VERA PINTO V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.83
MIGUEL ANGEL ROLDAN CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.27
CLAUDIO BENITEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.16
ARIEL DEL PUERTO CLAUDIO ARANDA ZURICH 8.16
YAMIL ALVAREZ ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.92
NAZARENO ALVAREZ ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.85
MALCOLM LAGGER ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.64
DARIO PAZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.91
GABRIEL RAMIREZ C. GOMEZ 8.3
MARTIN DOMINGUEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.05
CARLOS ORTIZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.61
LUCAS FERNANDEZ D. HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.00
HUGO CAÑETE V. VERA PINTO SUVA 8.50
EMILIANO SENGARIZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.87
EMMANUEL LAVALLE GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.07