Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

22/5/2004 Examen Tandil
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
JUAN PABLO CATALANO R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 6.50
ESTEBAN CONTE S. DEL RIO CRAF 7.83
MIQUEO GARCIA S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 6.83
SIMON TUST M. RIVERO FMC 7.66
NICOLAS OLMEDO M. RIVERO FMC 7.50
MARCOS BONANNA M. RIVERO FMC 7.33
JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ M. RIVERO FMC 7.3
NICOLAS LOPEZ M. RIVERO FMC 7.16
PAMELA MÖLLER M. RIVERO FMC 7.33
GABRIEL SOSA M. RIVERO FMC 6.50
MAURO BENTACOUR S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 6.83
IGNACIO GARCIA M. RIVERO FMC 7.00
NICOLAS STACH R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.16
MALVINA HIDALGO M. RIVERO FMC 7.16
SEBASTIAN STACH R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.50
WALTER GONZALEZ R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.50
FRANCO FRANCESCHETTI S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 7.50
NAHUEL RIOS S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 7.50
PAOLA RUEDA R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.20
LISANDRO CABODEVILA R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.00
MARTINA CICCIMARRA S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 6.66
AYLEN GABRIELE R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 6.75
BRUNO ROTELLI STERZER R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 6.33
RODRIGO DE LORENZO R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.50
PABLO PAZ S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 7.80
ARIEL ROBLES S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 7.70
MAURICIO PRITULUK S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 7.07
ENZO ECHEVERRIA R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.33
ALVARO BARZOLA R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.75
AYRTON JARQUE R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 6.83
LUIS MONTENEGRO R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.90
JAVIER LOPEZ M. RIVERO FMC 7.80
DANIEL FORTIER M. RIVERO FMC 7.60
SERGIO GOMEZ M. RIVERO FMC 7.60
ALAN FLORENTINO R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 6.50
MARIA LUJAN CUVILLIER R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.50
SANDRA ODRIOZOLA M. RIVERO FMC 7.50
ALDANA FLORENTINO R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.40
NICOLAS SORIANO R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.60
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.70
MICAELA CICCIMARRA S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 7.20
NICOLAS DEL RIO S. DEL RIO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 7.00
ARIEL GONZALEZ R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.40
MAURO LEDESMA R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 6.60
CARLOS CAMARA R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.70
SANDRO BUSTAMANTE R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.58
PABLO MONTENEGRO R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.41
PABLO GARCIA R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 7.41
NANCY RICCO R. BONANNA OLIMPIC 6.83