Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

14/8/2004 Examen Colores - Cap Fed y Gran Bs As
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
NICOLAS IBARRA J CABAÑAS SAN VICENTE 7.66
EDUARDO CASANOVA J GOMEZ P NOGUES 9.00
IGNACIO VIERA F LOPEZ RELAX 6.66
MARTIN BLANCIFORTE T BOGADO TIGERS 8.00
LUCAS SOLIS M ROJAS AYAX 7.50
LUCIANO IVELIC M ROJAS AYAX 7.33
NICOLAS OBERT M ROJAS AYAX 7.00
FACUNDO CASAS M ROJAS AYAX 7.00
MARICEL LEYTON M ROJAS AYAX 7.50
YANINA MUÑIZ M ROJAS AYAX 7.33
MICAELA CALOMINO V VERA PINTO SUVA 7.33
TAMARA TORRES V VERA PINTO SUVA 7.00
WALTER GOMEZ V VERA PINTO SUVA 7.83
JOAQUIN COSTA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.33
DAMIAN GARCIA J GOMEZ P NOGUES 7.33
MATHIAS RODRIGUEZ J GOMEZ P NOGUES 7.50
FERNANDA ROJAS D HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.16
ARIANA ACEVEDO J CABAÑAS SAN VICENTE 7.16
LUCAS GIORDANO FURCHI F DONOFRIO NEW GYM 6.66
AGUSTIN GASTALDI F DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.16
MARTIN ROTHKEHL F DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.16
LUCIANO GASTALDI F DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.33
MARTIN PALACIOS M TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.50
JUAN PEDRO PINI M TOLABA ARENALES GYM 6.66
RICARDO ETCHEVERRY ROMERO M TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.33
AUGUSTO GOMEZ M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.00
NICOLAS ORTIZ M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.33
KEVIN NARVAEZ GUTIERREZ M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.00
GUSTAVO LOPEZ D HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.16
MICAELA CAMERA D HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.83
NICOLAS COSTA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.00
BRIAN ROISENTUL CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.66
FRANCO TENNINA C GALGUERA CHITAE 7.83
EZEQUIEL CASTRO DALOI C GALGUERA EL TREBOL 7.66
JOAQUIN ADACHI C GALGUERA CHITAE 7.66
HECTOR MORAN RAFAEL PAZ MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.50
JEREMIAS JARUCHIK R RUSSO L N ALEM 7.50
ANABELLA BERHOVET R RUSSO L N ALEM 8.00
DANIELA BERHOVET FANJUL R RUSSO L N ALEM 7.00
MIGUEL VERON R RUSSO L N ALEM 8.33
LUCIA CORDOBA M MELCHOR PROGRESO 7.33
JAVIER GROSSO M MELCHOR PROGRESO 7.00
MARIA ALEJANDRA RAPPI M MELCHOR PROGRESO 8.33
HECTOR BENITEZ M MELCHOR PROGRESO 8.00
ALAN LUNAZZI C ARANDA ZURICH 6.83
DAIANA SALAZAR C GALGUERA CHITAE 7.33
IGNACIO MARTINEZ ERASO C GALGUERA TREBOL 7.16
NICOLAS PEREYRA T BOGADO TIGERS 7.50
BRIAN SAYA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.50
JONATHAN COMAS GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.33
NICOLAS SILVA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.00
TOMAS SILBERSTEIN GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.16
LUIS CARO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.66
LEONARDO COMAS GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.16
LUCIA JORDAN D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.66
MARIA BELEN JORDAN D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.66
CRISTIAN BONETTI LOPEZ D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.83
BRUNO VALES D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.83
DIEGO MARKUS D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.00
GONZALO LATORRE D ORTIGOZA COSMOS 7.00
GUILLERMO AGUIRRE T BOGADO TIGERS 8.16
EDGARDO ZABALEGUI C ARANDA ZURICH 8.00
NAHUEL CEREGA J CABAÑAS SAN VICENTE 7.10
MISAEL MONTES A CARMONA TOP GYM 7.33
MARIANO COSTA A CARMONA TOP GYM 7.00
LUCAS PEREZ MATIAS CRUDO LG GYM 7.16
BRIAN SUTTER J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 8.00
EMILIANO QUINTEROS J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.33
ERIC FRIAS J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.16
PABLO BONET J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.16
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.00
DIEGO SALVATIERRA J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.16
MAXIMILIANO HITTER A CARMONA TOP GYM 7.50
FRANCISCO GALLINO O ZARATE HOGUMA 7.3
FRANCO SCALISE TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 7.00
FEDERICO MARTURANO TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 7.50
ANNE GULARTE J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.50
LUCAS ROLDAN J BRITO ECN 7.16
GONZALO MARQUEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.16
MARIA MARCONI TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 8.00
CARLOS OVIEDO A VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.33
CINTHIA SCHULDT A CARMONA TOP GYM 8.00
BRIAN REA I YUCRA PARQUE 7.50
ALAN EISENCHLAS C ARANDA ZURICH 7.20
LUIS ALVAREZ D HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.30
JULIAN LEONETTI M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 6.87
CAROLINA ALMIRON J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.75
LUJAN DE LA PUENTE D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 6.83
GASTON MIEULET D ORTIGOZA COSMOS 7.25
VALENTIN QUENTASI VARGAS A MARTINEZ YONG HANA 7.50
MARCELO CANCINO A MARTINEZ YONG HANA 7.75
MAXIMILIANO CRUZ V VERA PINTO SUVA 7.50
SERGIO COTOS F LOPEZ RELAX 7.50
ROSSANA OLMEDO F LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.50
NICOLAS CALDENTEY M ROJAS AYAX 7.00
MATIAS PONTE A CARMONA TOP GYM 7.66
PATRICIO CHAVEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.20
FACUNDO FERNANDEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.30
DAVID CARMONA F GARCIA INME 8.87
JONATHAN FIGUEROA O ZARATE HOGUMA 7.12
ALFREDO DE LA PUENTE D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.60
ANDRES HERRERA C ARANDA ZURICH 8.00.
SABRINA MIRACOLO M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.50
HECTOR BAIGORRIA J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.25
NOELI VARGAS J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.00
FIAMMA PAZ RAFAEL PAZ MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.50
GREGORIO WILKINSON HASSLER M TOLABA ARENALES GYM 7.30
MARCOS VALDES J BRITO ECN 6.50
ULISES BIANCHI RAFAEL PAZ MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.16
TOMAS MARTICORENA M TOLABA MISERICORDIA 6.83
MARIO VALDES J BRITO ECN 7.12
JOAQUIN DARGENTON M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.25
SANTIAGO NIEMTZOFF M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.16
PAMELA DIGON C VARGAS SUVA 7.80
HERNAN CAUTERUCCIO F LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.30
IGNACIO ORTIZ M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.50
FRANCO VAISMAN M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 6.83
SERGIO DEL POZO M ROJAS AYAX 7.70
MARTIN LENCINAS J BRITO ECN 7.10
ALEJANDRO MARTINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.40
OSVALDO PEÑUELA D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.90
JOAQUIN GOMEZ J BRITO ECN 6.90
GASTON CARABAJAL J BRITO ECN 7.25
PABLO FERNANDEZ J BRITO ECN 7.37
EZEQUIEL FERRA DE BRITO C ARANDA ZURICH 7.30
ANGEL CABRAL M MECLHOR PROGRESO 7.60
GUSTAVO GARCIA C ARANDA ZURICH 7.60
JOSE DEL POZO M ROJAS AYAX 7.60
NICOLAS CORDOBA J BRITO ECN 7.20
JUAN MANUEL PEDREIRA G CHARRY LE PARC 7.40
YSMAEL GAVANCHO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
TOMAS DIACO D PRATA IMD 7.40
NICOLAS ALMEIDA A URIBE S-DO VILLA FIORITO 7.70
NARA GALLARDO V ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.75
TOMAS ANDREOZZI D ORTIGOZA COSMOS 7.50
NICOLAS PEÑUELA D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.40
MATIAS FERNANDEZ T BOGADO TIGERS 7.50
LEONARDO LO PREIATO A CARMONA TOP GYM 7.25
SILVIO DEMARCO A CARMONA TOP GYM 7.30
MARCELO ALVAREZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.80
DARIO MACARRONE T BOGADO TIGERS 7.50
JAVIER BRANCATTI T BOGADO TIGERS 7.50
ALEJANDRO MENDOZA J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 7.80
ALEJANDRA VELO D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.80
MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ M ROJAS AYAX 8.00
EMANUEL GONZALEZ M ROJAS AYAX 8.20
EMANUEL GONZALEZ M ROJAS AYAX 8.20
MARINA LERNER F LOPEZ 7.70
FLORENCIA GONZALEZ D HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.60
FLAVIA MUÑOZ J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.40
SANTIAGO CAFFERA M TOLABA ARENALES GYM 8.00
ALEJANDRO DANERI F LOPEZ RELAX 7.00
JUAN R FERNANDEZ DE CIEZA F LOPEZ RELAX 7.50
MAURO ABULAFIA TOM WILLIAMS KAME 7.20
WALTER OROSCO M ROJAS AYAX 7.25
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA M ROJAS AYAX 7.00
ROMINA LEYES J GOMEZ P NOGUES 7.60
AGUSTIN PASTORINO G CHARRY LE PARC 7.40
LUCAS ALVAREZ N DIAZ CORPHUS 7.20
JULIO CASTILLO J GOMEZ P NOGUES 7.80
FLORENCIA ARGAÑARAZ F ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.90
LUDMILA OVIEDO D ORTIGOZA COSMOS 7.40
AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.62
FRANCO DE LA PUENTE D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.50
FEDERICO DE LA PUENTE D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.83
MATIAS CANEPA D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 8.58
MATIAS SADOTTI M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.40
PABLO REGEYRA A VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.80
PAOLA DOS SANTOS C ARANDA ZURICH 7.25
DANIEL ORTEGA R RUSSO L N ALEM 7.83
MILAGROS ALFONSO M TOLABA MISERICORDIA 7.25
IGNACIO IBAÑEZ M TOLABA MISERICORDIA 7.58
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ J BRITO ECN 7.50
MILAGROS DE LA PUENTE D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.90
GERONIMO PAIZ T BOGADO TIGERS 8.40
ENRIQUE UVIEDO T BOGADO TIGERS 7.50
RICARDO SADOTTI M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.20
RICARDO RIOS FABIO TANAGLIA FALUCHO 7.80
SEBASTIAN LLANTADA M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.25
MARTIN VILLALBA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.50
ANTONELLA RIVALTA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.30
LAURO LUNA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.25
FACUNDO FERRIOL M ROJAS AYAX 7.70
ANALIA ANDRES V VERA PINTO SUVA 8.00
VICTOR OLGUIN GARCIA O ZARATE HOGUMA 8.08
LUCIA PETTINARI V VERA PINTO SUVA 7.50
AGUSTINA VIVERO J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.90
RODRIGO MENDOZA D HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.08
FACUNDO LUCERO J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.60
MARTIN SPAGNOLO D ORTIGOZA COSMOS 8.33
GABRIEL ALDERETE F LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.90
FEDERICO FRAILUNA GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES GYM 8.25
IGNACIO SOMOLINOS G CHARRY LE PARC 7.75
TOMAS BRENLLA G CHARRY LE PARC 8.00
FLORENCIA CORDOBA J BRITO ECN 8.00
IVAN LUJAN J BRITO ECN 7.90
SERGIO DURAN RAFAEL PAZ MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.20
TOMAS GORBEA M TOLABA MISERICORDIA 7.50
BRENDA MARTINEZ J BRITO ECN 7.90
MATIAS GHIANO F GARCIA INME 8.33
DIEGO QUINTANA J GOMEZ P NOGUES 7.80
LEONARDO FLORES CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
MARCELO PALACIO J GOMEZ P NOGUES 7.60
FAVIO LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
MARIA E LOS ANGELES LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.50
NICOLAS QUIROGA V VERA PINTO SUVA 8.41
MATIAS PEREZ A CARMONA TOP GYM 7.83
MATIAS BUSCH F GARCIA INME 8.16
FLAVIO MACAN V VERA PINTO SUVA 8.00
MAXIMILIANO HERRERA MATUS F GARCIA INME 8.00
NICOLAS GARCIA F DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.60
ERNESTO FERENBOKAS T BOGADO TIGERS 8.30
MARTIN FERENBOKAS T BOGADO TIGERS 8.00
MERCEDES MARTINEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.40
CRISTIAN CHAZARRETA V VERA PINTO SUVA 8.25
LUCIANO IOVANNA F DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.30
FEDERICO AUTALAN D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.70
RAMIRO HAERTEL F DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.50
JONATHAN IBAÑEZ E MASIN CHITAE 7.66
DIEGO FILIPPA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
LUCIANO SANTORE CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
MARIA FLORENCIA ALVAREZ D HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.16
GERARDO LOPEZ D HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.91
MAXIMILIANO CORDOBA D ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 9.00
GABRIELA JUAREZ J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.50
ELIAS GONZALEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.83
SANTIAGO ZAMBRANO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.00
MARTIN ALPER M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.91
JUAN MANUEL BARRANTES M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.00
DIEGO PONCE R RUSSO L N ALEM 7.61
FERNANDO RISIMINI F DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.58
DAIANA RODRIGUEZ J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.64
JUAN MANUEL BUSTOS SANCHEZ F DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.41
MARIA INES DUDIGNAC O ZARATE HOGUMA 8.21
YANINA MESONES V VERA PINTO SUVA 8.50
ALEJANDRO MESONES V VERA PINTO SUVA 8.57
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS F GARCIA INME 8.44
JHONATAN POLEDO T BOGADO TIGERS 7.64
FLAVIA BARRIENTOS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.12
FRANCO BRANCA M N LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.50
GABRIEL SANTORO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.14
GASPAR DIMITRI SIMINOVICH GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.78
GONZALO PAGGI F GARCIA INME 7.3
LUJAN CARRAL J CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.64
ARMANDO PESCORAN N DIAZ CORPHUS 7.94
MAURO VERA F GARCIA INME 7.50
LINCAEL GELIZ F LOPEZ RELAX 6.83
CARLOS SOLIS C ARANDA ZURICH 7.00
CLAUDIO BENITEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.94
ROSARIO TABOADA M TOLABA SAN MIGUEL 7.16
FRANCO MALFATTI M TOLABA MISERICORDIA 7.42
EMANUEL VERA PINTO V VERA PINTO SUVA 8.62
LUCIA ARROSTITO T BOGADO TIGERS 8.37
GUILLERMO CANCROS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.77
MARIANO ABILLEIRA M TOLABA MISERICORDIA 7.64
PABLO VERA PINTO V VERA PINTO SUVA 8.50
IGNACIO FILLOL M TOLABA MISERICORDIA 7.42
MARTIN DOMINGUEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.38
LEONARDO ALVAREZ C ARANDA ZURICH 8.60
CELESTIN SUKAMA NENGUMBI F LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.37
CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ V VERA PINTO SUVA 8.30
CARLOS ORTIZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.77
NICOLAS TABOADA M TOLABA SAN MIGUEL 7.57