Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

18/12/2004 Examen Cap Fed y Gran Bs As
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
LEANDRO ROMERO CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.16
PABLO PEREZ VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.16
RAMIRO DALMAN FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.33
OSMAR RODRIGUEZ RICARDO RUSSO ALEM 7.16
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ RICARDO RUSSO ALEM 7.00
JORGE LEGUIZAMON FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.83
GASTON CHAPAY FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.00
CARLOS TAPIA LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.83
ERIC QUISPE ANDRES MARTINEZ YONG HANA 7.33
AYELEN FERNANDEZ ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.16
NICOLE VILLALBA ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.00
NAHUEL OSSO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.00
JOAQUIN SALE GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.50
MARTIN BAZAN GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.83
EDUARDO BLANCO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.16
FEDERICO DIAZ OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.33
LUCAS SCEVOLA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.66
NAHUEL HERRERA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.83
AXEL MAMANI VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.50
ESTEBAN GODOY CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.16
SUSANA GUALPA LILA MARTINEZ WORLD GYM 8.00
LUCAS PACHECO TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 7.33
KEVIN MC HARDY TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 7.33
ALEJANDRO DIAZ LILA MARTINEZ WORLD GYM 7.50
JULIÁN MATERA TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 7.50
ANGEL VILLAFAÑE ANTONIO URIBE FENIX 7.50
GERMAN SCHMIDT MIGUEL ANGEL TOLABA SAN MIGUEL 7.50
CARLOS NICOLOZI MIGUEL ANGEL TOLABA ARENALES 8.00
MARIA ISABEL MESQUIDA NELIDA DIAZ CORPHUS 7.00
JORGE ROMERO LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.00
EMANUEL CARNEVALE LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.33
FACUNDO TAPIA LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.33
SOFIA VALES LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.66
ANTONELA SELLITTI ALBERTO ARATA WORLD GYM 7.50
HECTOR ENRIQUE CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 6.83
NICOLAS CORREA MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.33
VERONICA BUSTOS J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 8.00
ANTONELLA VILLALBA J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 8.50
FABRIZIO VIGNALI JULIO BRITO ECN 7.50
ANDRES SONSINO GRUGNI GASTON CHARY LE PARC 7.33
FERNANDO OLAZAR RAFAEL SALINAS SANTUL-DO 7.66
ROCIO BLANCO PARIZZI J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 7.66
LUCAS AMARILLO J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 7.66
ALEJANDRO LOBO VAZQUEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.33
MATIAS ARCE J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 7.66
MAXIMILIANO RABENKO J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 7.66
ORNELLA MALDONADO JORGE GOMEZ S-DO PABLO NOGUES 7.83
AGUSTIN GIORDANO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.16
ROMINA NUÑEZ JORGE GOMEZ S-DO PABLO NOGUES 7.33
MICAELA ROJAS FLORES JORGE GOMEZ S-DO PABLO NOGUES 7.83
ROMINA GODOY JORGE GOMEZ S-DO PABLO NOGUES 7.16
FEDERICO LAZARTE JORGE GOMEZ S-DO PABLO NOGUES 7.66
MAURO LUGO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
RAQUEL SANTOS J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 8.16
FACUNDO SOSA MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.00
TOMAS MIRANDA DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.16
LOURDES BELTRAN JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.33
ADRIANA CORDOBA DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.83
GABRIEL BELTRAN JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.5
KENTI ANTEZANA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.16
FLORENCIA ESPINOZA DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.83
JOHANNA DURAN DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.83
MAURO QUISPE JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.16
DAMIAN BERENSTEIN MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.33
NAHUEL ALDERETE FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.50
NESTOR MARECO LILA MARTINEZ WORLD GYM 7.60
LEONEL CHOCOBAR HUGO CAÑETE BODY 6.83
ARIEL SOLIZ ANDRES MARTINEZ YONG HANA 7.12
JAIRO STRAGO OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.75
MARI DE LOS ANGELES FERREYRA AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.75
NAHUEL SEQUEIRAS HUGO CAÑETE BODY 7.66
JUAN IGNACIO MARTURANO TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 7.10
NICOLAS PEREYRA TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.62
MATIAS GARCIA ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.00
DEBORA RUIZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.33
JUAN MARTIN DUARTE RICARDO RUSSO ALEM 7.62
AUGUSTO GOMEZ MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.33
EMANUEL ARANCIBIA JULIO BRITO ECN 7.37
LUCAS ROLDAN JULIO BRITO ECN 7.00
LUIS VILLALBA J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 7.50
LEANDRO GALARRAGA RICARDO RUSSO ALEM 7.75
MATIAS CACERES ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.37
ALFREDO VILLALBA ANDRES MARTINEZ YONG HANA 7.37
ELIANA PALOMARES JULIO BRITO ECN 7.50
GUILLERMO AGUIRRE TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.40
MARTIN BRANCATTI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.20
FLORENCIA SERRANO CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.75
MAURO IRAMAIN MAXIMILIANO ROMERO SUN-DO 7.25
BRIAN SUTTER JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.50
CINTHIA SCHULDT ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 8.00
MAXIMILIANO HITTER ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.75
CRISTIAN ANRIQUE FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.25
MISAEL MONTES ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.87
CRISTIAN COSTA ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.75
ERIC FRIAS JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.33
EMILIANO QUINTEROS JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.60
FEDERICO GAMARRA GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.16
MICAELA CAMERA DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.00
JUAN MANUEL SANTA CRUZ GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.50
GUSTAVO LOPEZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.62
ARIADNA GOMEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.16
JULIO CESAR VELARDEZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.30
PABLO BONET JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.75
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 6.83
JOSE GARCIA MATTHEUS ROBERTO FARIZANO EL PATIO 7.25
HERNAN GUZMAN FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.20
DAMIAN GARCIA JORGE GOMEZ S-DO PABLO NOGUES 7.50
LUCIA JORDAN LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.75
DIEGO MARKUS LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.12
MATHIAS RODRIGUEZ JORGE GOMEZ S-DO PABLO NOGUES 7.66
LAUTARO SILVA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.50
FEDERICO MARTURANO TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 7.37
BRIAN SAYA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.87
LUCAS SOLIS MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.62
BRUNO VALES LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.70
MICAELA CASOMINO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.83
TAMARA TORRES VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.50
BELEN JORDAN LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.62
LUCIANO AVELIC MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.66
JUAN MARTIN CATTONI LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.30
MARICEL LEYTON MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.60
NICOLAS OBERT MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.50
SERGIO LEKIE JULIO BRITO ECN 7.40
MARIO VALDEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.50
NICOLAS CALDENTEY MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.25
FRANCO ALONSO JULIO BRITO ECN 6.50
MARCELO PALACIO JORGE GOMEZ S-DO PABLO NOGUES 7.40
NATALIA CHAMORRO DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.60
DIEGO CHAMORRO DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.50
CLAUDIO BRANDAN MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.40
JOAN NUÑEZ MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.25
IGNACIO ORTIZ MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.80
EDUARDO CASANOVA JORGE GOMEZ S-DO PABLO NOGUES 8.60
MARCOS VALDEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 6.30
HECTOR BERTI PONSONE CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.40
MATIAS PONTE ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.70
JEREMIAS JARUCHIR RICARDO RUSSO ALEM 7.50
MIGUEL ANGEL VERON RICARDO RUSSO ALEM 7.90
MAXIMILIANO CRUZ VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.13
NAHUEL MALDONADO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.40
JUAN CRUZ MEDINA AUGUSTO SCHIANTARELLI ARG ITUZAINGO 7.50
JUAN PABLO MEDINA AUGUSTO SCHIANTARELLI ARG ITUZAINGO 7.50
MARIA LUJAN DE LA PUENTE LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.60
ALFREDO DE LA PUENTE LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.70
ROSSANA OLMEDO FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.80
HECTOR BAIGORRIA JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.30
ALAN EISENCHLAS CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.80
CAROLINA ALMIRON JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.75
GASTON ALESSI CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
ROLANDO PEREZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.10
SANTIAGO SICA HUGO CAÑETE BODY 7.60
GABRIEL CHAMORRO DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.40
HERNAN LOPEZ OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.30
BRUNO BLASI OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.25
FRANCO MICHELI OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.33
IVAN SALVI FERNANDO DONOFRIO INTEGRAL 7.80
SILVIO DEMARCO ANABELLA CARMONA TOP GYM 7.30
LEONEL BRANCATTI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.80
VALENTIN QUENTASI ANDRES MARTINEZ YONG HANA 7.30
ALEJANDRA VELO LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 8.58
ALEJANDRO MENDOZA J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 8.25
GASTON MARTINEZ RICARDO RUSSO ALEM 7.30
AGUSTIN TROLIO GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS FLORES 7.40
PABLO FERNANDEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.50
JOAQUIN GOMEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.90
GASTON CARABAJAL JULIO BRITO ECN 7.60
MAURO ABULAFIA TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 7.50
DARIO MACARRONE TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.25
EZEQUIEL BRANCATTI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.00
JAVIER BRANCATTI TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.60
ESTELLA GONZALEZ ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.75
ARIEL GONZALEZ ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 8.00
LUCIANA RUIZ DIAZ J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 8.25
EZEQUIEL FERRA DE BRITO CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.20
EMANUEL GONZALEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.50
MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.10
WALTER OROZCO MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.41
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.50
AYELEN CARDOZO MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.83
LEONARDO CAVALLO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.90
MAXIMILIANO SERRANO CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.87
PAOLA DOS SANTOS CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.87
PATRICIA GOMEZ VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.70
LUCIA PETINARI VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.60
LUCAS ALVAREZ NELIDA DIAZ CORPHUS 7.58
FEDERICO DE LA PUENTE LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 8.10
MARIA MILAGROS DE LA PUENTE LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.90
FRANCO DE LA PUENTE LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.90
CRISTIAN COCCHI LEONARDO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 8.00
GONZALO ZUÑIGA CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.30
MAURICIO VILLAGRA TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.00
GERONIMO PAIZ TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.00
ALEJO WILKINSON MIGUEL TOLABA MISERICORDIA 8.25
ARIADNA MALDONADO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.70
NICOLAS GALANSINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.12
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ JULIO BRITO ECN 7.60
ANTONELLA RIVOLTA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.30
LAURO LUNA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.33
SANDRO HUGO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.60
RICARDO SADOTTI MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.50
MATIAS SADOTTI MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.30
RICARDO RIOS FABIO TENAGLIA FALUCHO 7.90
NOELIA REINOSO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.70
HERNAN GOTTSCHALK JULIO BRITO ECN 8.40
JUAN MANUEL FERREYRA AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.70
AGUSTIN MEDEI RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.20
SEBASTIAN GALANSINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.60
MARTIN VILLALBA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.60
VITOR GARCIA OLGUIN OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 8.00
NOELIA GARCIA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.70
NICOLAS QUIROGA VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.08
AGUSTINA VIVERO JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.75
DANIELA FERNANDEZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.66
FACUNDO LUCERO JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.58
RODRIGO MENDOZA DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.00
PAMELA ALVAREZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.58
TOMAS ZUÑIGA CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.70
DIEGO COSENTINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.91
FLORENCIA CORDOBA JULIO BRITO ECN 8.33
MICAELA OVIEDO JULIO BRITO ECN 7.60
MATIAS OVIEDO JULIO BRITO ECN 7.90
MARIA BELEN FERREYRA AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.70
JORGE PARRILLA AGUSTN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.30
FACUNDO FERREYRA AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 8.00
FLORENCIA GOROSITO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 8.10
CRISTIAN VILLALBA ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.66
ESTEBN LUGO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
IVAN LUJAN JULIO BRITO ECN 7.60
MIGUEL DUARTE ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.70
PABLO QUIROGA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
MILAGROS DUARTE ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 7.58
ELIZABETH STADELMAN JULIO BRITO ECN 7.60
PABLITO ARAMAL TOM WILLIAMS WELL CLUB 8.10
NICOLAS GARCIA FERNANDO DONOFRIO INTEGRAL 7.50
DIEGO GONZALEZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.55
GABRIELA JUAREZ JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.66
JONATHAN RAMER FAIDENBERG OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.83
MARTIN ALPER MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.75
SANTIAGO ZAMBRANO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.44
JUAN PABLO ARGAÑARAZ FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.57
PATRICIA ARGAÑARAZ FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.92
SAMANTHA LESCANO MAXIMILIANO ROMERO SUN-DO 8.58
MARTIN FERENBOKAS TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 7.58
LEONEL GLUK ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.50
JUAN BARRANTES MARIA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.80
FLAVIO MACAN VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.38
ANDREA SEPI J P BELLMUNT JB TKD 8.22
ANDRES LEKIE JULIO BRITO ECN 7.33
ALEJANDRO RIVADENEIRA ALBERTO ARATA WORLD GYM 8.25
LENY TORRICO MAXIMILIANO ROMERO SUN-DO 7.66
NICOLAS VELAZQUEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.85
DIANA ZALAZAR MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 7.88
ALEJANDRO MESONES VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.33
FLAVIA BARRIONUEVO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.12
MARIA INES DUDIGNAC OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.85
RAMON AVALOS ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 8.33
DAIANA RODRIGUEZ JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 7.50
YANINA MESONES VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.41
ARIEL DEL PUERTO CLAUDIO ARANDA ARES 7.93
SILVIO VARGAS ANGEL VILLALBA 9 DE JULIO 8.10
LUCAS BRITO JULIO BRITO ECN 7.78
NAZARENO ALVAREZ ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.92
DARIO PAZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.07
ANTONIO NIZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 8.22
OSCAR SOSA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.71
EMANUEL LOPEZ OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.56
LUJAN CARRAL JOSE CASTILLO BOM SANG DO 8.14