Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

19/3/2005 Examen Cap Fed y Gran Bs As
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
Franco Agustin Compagnucci Gambluch Triglav 7.83
Florencia Soledad Pared Moreno Daniel Escorpio 7.16
Daiana Micaela Ramirez Felix Argañaraz 8.16
Juan Bellagio Nelida Diaz Corpus 8
Maximiliano Rodrigo Actis Cesar Galguera Chitae 8
Lucas Guerrero Nelida Diaz El campito 7.83
Daniela Iceta Argañaraz Felix Halppa 7.83
Carlos Abel Enciso Argañaraz Felix Halppa 7.66
emiliano Palominos Cesar Galguera Chitae 7.66
Sanchez Mamani 7.60
Maria Carabajal Argañaraz Felix Halppa 7.33
Sheila Falon Ramon Gauto S V Celina Central 6.83
Sergio Quiroz Ramon Gauto Riachuelo 6.83
Lucas Joel Salgado Gambluch Triglav 766
Jorge Rosano Ricardo Russo Alem 7.16
Adrian Fernandez Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8
Matias Ibazeta Nelida Diaz El Campito 7.50
Dario Taborda Uribe Fenix 8.16
Fernando Ramon Torres Paz Rafael Medalla Milagrosa 7.50
Nicolas Surijon Claudio Aranda Ares 7.50
Romina Godoy Jorge Gomez Pablo Nogues 7.37
Rodrigo Diaz Walter Lombardo Chitae 7.87
Federico Lazarete Jorge --Gomez Pablo Nogues 7.50
Alberto Maciel Cesar Gomez 7.30
Saul Ivan Guaymas Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8.10
Lucas Scevola Virginia Escobar Oriental 8
Anibal Lombardo Walter Lombardo Chitae 7.25
Mariano Vaccarelli Cesar Galguera Chitae 8.25
Nicolas Costa Carlos Filippa Hoguma 7.75
Jose Caneto Fernando Garcia Inme 7.90
Fernando Vazquez Ricardo Russo Alem 7.50
Marianela Villanba Russo Ricardo Alem 7.20
Diego Rostagno Carlos Filippa Hoguma 7.90
Joaquin Costa Carlos Filippa Hoguma 7.70
Pablo Perez Virginia Escobar Oriental 7.60
Leandro Galarraga Ricardo Russo Alem 7.20
Brian Roisentul Carlos Filippa Hoguma 7.60
Sebastian Bianchi Carlos Filippa Hoguma 7.70
Sergio Cotos Feliz Lopez Relax 7.80
Raul Carabajal Argañaraz Felix Halppa 7.60
Angeles De La Puente Gambluch Triglav 7.70
Walter Fabian Lombardo Walter Lombardo Chitae 7.70
Dario Soria Gambluch Triglav 7.60
Gaston Alessi Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8.25
Norberto Rolando Perez Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8.30
Alan Eisenchlas Claudio Aranda Ares 7.70
Ezequiel Perugorria Fernando Garcia Inme 7.70
Miguel Angel Veron Alem 7.50
Marcelo De Luca Hoguma Carlos Filippa 7.40
Paz Faimma Paz Rafael Medalla Milagrosa 7.70
Juan Cruz Querencio Daniel Moreno Escorpio 7.75
Jeremias Jaruchik Alem 7.50
Pablo Nieva Gambluch Chitae 8.16
Florencia Argañaraz Argañaraz Felix Halppa 7.90
Gaston Martinez Russo Alem 7.65
Agustin Marcelo Alvarez Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8
Ramon Alberto Rodriguez Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8
Renzo Solari Moreno Daniel Escorpio 7.41
Lauro Luna Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8.25
Gabriel Alderete Felix Lopez Hoguma 7.90
Christian Duchand Omar Zarate Hoguma 7.75
Juan Solari Moreno Daniel Escorpio 7.91
Andres Villanueva Fernando Garcia Inme 8.33
Facundo Gomez Cesar Gomez Fci. Varela 8.56
Ramon Leandro Garcia Feliz Argañaraz Halppa 8
Ariel Alvarez Ramon Gauto Club Riachuelo 7.19
Romina Tedesco Felix Lopez Relax 8.38
Karen Gomez Cesar Gomez 8.12
Rubén Scelza Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8.37
Diego Filippa Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8.41
Nahuel Moreno Moreno Daniel Escorpio 8.21
Vanina Terenzano Feliz Argañaraz Halppa 8.21
Luis Antonio Santucho Fernando Garcia Inme 8
Gustavo Nicolas Garcia D´onofrio F. Intengral 7.81
Fernando Risimini D´onofrio F- Integral 7.78
Juan Pablo Argañaraz Feliz Argañaraz Halppa 8.50
Patricia Argañaraz Felix Argañaraz Halppa 8.28
Pablo Manolio Omar Zárate Hoguma 8.68
Diego Ponce Russo Alem 8.12
Guillermo Cancros Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8.16