Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

23/7/2005 Examenes Colores Hoguma
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
KEVIN PAIS BUSTINA OLIVERA A GYM-DO 7.33
VERONICA FILGUEIRAS SALINAS RAFAEL SANTUL-DO 7.66
MICAELA CAMPOIDONICO CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.66
FERNANDA OCHOA SALINAS RAFAEL 7.66
ANIBAL BOGADO ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.66
PABLO AUBEL RAMOS BELLMUNT JB-TKD 7.83
SEBASTIAN CEJAS VILLALBA ANGEL SOC. FOM. 9 DE JULIO 7.83
MIGUEL KARAPUTE DE LUCA JOSE LUIS CERETI CLUB 7.16
NICOLAS ESPINOSA ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.33
NICOLAS CACERES DIAZ NELIDA EL CAMPITO 7.33
SAMUEL ACOSTA ISLEMECIYAN SUNG-DO 7.33
SONIA ROJAS GOMEZ 7
JUAN TORRES ARGAÑARAZ 7.50
JANO PROCOPIO OLIVERA GYM-DO 7.50
TOMAS BIANCHI OLIVERA A GYM-DO 7.33
MATIAS BENITEZ VILLALBA ANGEL SOC. FOM. 9 DE JULIO 7.50
ALAN SORIA OLIVERA GYM-DO 7.33
GUSTAVO MAMANI VILLABA ANGEL SOC. FOM. 9 DE JULIO 7.33
NAHUEL CAMPION DIAZ NELIDA EL CAMPITO 7.50
JAZMIN TORRICO POSE DIAZ NELIDA EL CAMPITO 7.50
CAMILA MARZILLI DIAZ NELIDA EL CAMPITO 7.50
MARTIN OLAZAR SALINA RAFAEL SANTUL-DO 7.50
ANDREA DUARTE VILLALBA ANGEL SOC. FOM. 9 DE JULIO 7.50
VICTOR GOMEZ MANSILLA OLIVERA A GYM-DO 7.50
JUAN CRUZ VELEDA BERNAL GUILLERMO LAS TORREES 7.50
GISELLA GOITEA ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.16
LUCAS FERRAZ PARRAGUEZ 7.33
FLORENCIA VILAS PARRAGUEZ 7.50
TOMAS VILAS PARRAGUEZ 7.50
INDIRA CASTILLO CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.66
CRISTIAN VECCHIO GALGUERA CHITAE 8.33
CLAUDIA CACERES SALINAS RAFAEL SANTUL-DO 8.00
GISELA ACOSTA BELLMUNT JB-TKD 8.00
RODRIGO GONZALEZ LOMBARDO CHITAE 7.33
AGUSTINA FERRAZ PARRAGUEZ 7.33
JESICA BALDOMIR SALINAS RAFAEL SANTUL-DO 8
JORGE TORRES GALGUERA CHITAE 7.16
GUSTAVO DIAZ GALGUERA CHITAE 8.16
HUGO VILLARREAL MARTINEZ L WORLD GYM 7.83
EZEQUIEL GIROLA GALGUERA CHITAE 7.50
ANA MARIA ZEQUIN GALGUERA CHITAE 8.00
MATIAS CHIODO GALGUERA CHITAE 7.66
GABRIEL TAPIA GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.50
ROCIO BLANCO PARIZZI BELLMUNT JB-TKD 7.75
JAVIER DIAZ MARTINEZ L WORLD GYM 7.83
LOUDES BELTRANDI CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.50
CARLOS TAPIA GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 8.38
LUCAS SALGADO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.88
OLAZAR FERNANO SALINAS RAFAEL SANTUL-DO 7.75
GABRIEL GUERRERO DIAZ NELIDA EL CAMPITO 7.50
GABRIEL BELTRANDI CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.75
DIEGO SALVATIERRA CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.50
ESTEBAN GODOY ARANDA CLAUDIO ARES 7.25
ALAN LUNAZZI ARANDA CLAUDIO ARES 7.25
KENTI ANTEZANA CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.50
FRANCO COMPAGNUCCI GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.75
ANTONELLA VILLALBA BELLMUNT JB-TKD 8.75
ANTONELLA SELLITTI MARTINEZ L WORLD 7.88
FERNANDA ROJAS HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANGDO 8.00
ALEJANDRO HUESO CASAUX SU 8.40
PIAZA ACTIZ GALGUERA CHITAE 8.30
MAXIMILIANO RABENKO BELLMUNT JB-TKD 7.50
CARLOS RUIZ HORIAPE FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 7.80
VERONICA BUSTO BELLMUNT JB-TKD 8.20
HECTOR PASCUAL FILIPPA HUGUMA 7.10
MARCELO MACARONE LIENDRO SERGIO ESTONE 7.30
JUAN JOSE DE LUCA DE LUCA JOSE LUIS CERETI CLUB 7.50
WALTER GODOY DE LUCA JOSE LUIS CERETI CLUB 7.50
ANTONIO LIN ZARATE OMAR HOGUMA 8
JOSE ABANTO AGREDA ZARATE OMAR HOGUMA 8
IVAN ANDREU CASAUX SU 7.50
SOLEDAD DOMINGUEZ MASIN ELIO CHITAE 8.00
CRISTIAN ANRIQUE ARAGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.90
RODRIGO DIAZ LOMBARDO CHITAE 8.10
ANIBAL LOMBARDO LOMBARDO CHITAE 7.90
LUIS VILLALBA BELLMUNT JB-TKD 7.90
BRIAN SOHER CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.90
FLORENCIA SERRANO ARANDA CLAUDIO ARES 7.90
JUAN CRUZ BELLAGGIO DIAZ NELIDA CARPHUS 7.75
MICAELA CAMERA HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANGDO 7.70
PABLO BONET CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.60
NESTOR MARECO MARTINEZ LILA WORLD GYM 7.90
MATIAS YBAZATTA DIAZ NELIDA EL CAMPITO 7.60
JOSE FIGUEROA ZARATE OMAR HOGUMA 8.30
EMILIANO QUINTEROS CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 8.00
EMANUEL PAPPOLLA CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 8.00
CHRISTIAN KOROL DIAZ NELIDA CORPHUS 8
MATIAS GARCIA YUCRA ISIDORO PARQUE 7.50
ANDRES HERRERA MESA ARANDA CLAUDIO ARES 8.33
HECTOR BAIGORRIA CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 8.10
ALFREDO DE LA PUENTE GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.50
GABRIEL CHAMORRO HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANGDO 7.70
SERGIO JAIME CASAUX SU 8.00
EDUARDO MEL CASAUX SU 8.30
LEONARDO OCHOA BELLMUNT JB-TKD 8.17
CAMILA DE LA PUENTE GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 8.25
FABRICIO ENCINAS LOMBARDO CHITAE 7.70
YAMILA CUDINA YUCRA ISIDORO PARQUE 7.38
WALTER LOMBARDO LOMBARDO CHITAE 8.00
MARIA LUJAN DE LA PUENTE GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 7.75
DIEGO CHAMORRO HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANGDO 7.92
FLAVIA MUÑOZ CASTILLO JOSE BAOM SANGDO 8.20
CAROLINA ALMIRON CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 8.10
SEBASTIAN ROISENTUL FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 7.90
ELBITA HASSLER TOLABA MIGUEL ARENALES GYM 7.80
EDUARDO CASANOVA GOMEZ JORGE SENG-DO P. NOGUES 8.40
ALEJANDRO MENDOZA BELLMUNT JB-TKD
EMMANUEL PONSONE FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 8.83
ALEJANDRO MENDOZA BELLMUNT JB-TKD 8.42
SEBASTIASN SERINO FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 8.10
JOAQUIN VIECENZ ZARATE OMAR HOGUMA 7.83
PABLO NIEVA LOMBARDO CHITAE 8.16
MONICA LEZCANO LOMBARDO CHITAE 7.58
FRANCO DE LA PUENTE GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 8.33
GASTON ALESSI FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 8.75
MARIA DE LA PUENTE GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 8.67
FEDERICO FRAILUNA BERNAL GUILLERMO LAS TORRES GYM 8.33
PABLO AGUILAR FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 8.20
VICTOR OLGUIN GARCIA ZARATE OMAR HOGUMA 8.08
SANDRO LUGO LUGO AGUSTIN CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.70
PAOLA DOS SANTOS ARANDA CLAUDIO ARES 8.25
GONZALO ZUÑIGA ARANDA CLAUDIO ARES 8
DE LA FUENTE DEL RIO FEDERICO GAMBLUCH TRIGLAV 8.17
MAXIMILIANO SERRANO ARANDA CLAUDIO ARES 7.63
ROLANDO PEREZ FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 8.50
NOELIA REYNOSO LUGO AGUSTIN CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.80
LUCAS ALVAREZ DIAZ NELIDA CORPHUS 7.92
MARCELO ALVAREZ FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 8.43
LAURO LUNA FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 8.44
MARCELO PALACIO GOMEZ JORGE SENG-DO P. NOGUES 7.36
ADOLFO ALSINA FLORES SERGIO FENIX 7.07
FACUNDO LUCERO CATILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.92
TOMAS ZUÑIGA ARANDA CLAUDIO ARES 8.10
ANDREA SEPI BELLMUNT JB-TKD 7.67
DAVID MARCIAL ROMERO SUNG-DO 7.57
JUAN MANUEL BARRANTES LOPEZ MARIA NERI HOGUMA 8.58
GABRIELA JUAREZ CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 7.79
DAIANA RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO JOSE BOM SANGDO 8.36
CARLOS SOLIS ARANDA CLAUDIO ARES 8.00
JUAN PESCORAN DIAZ NELIDA CORPHUS 7.78
PABLO ARGAÑARAZ ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.79
ANDRES MIRANDA MARTINEZ LILA WORLD GYM 7.83
ANDRES MIRANDA MARTINEZ LILA WORLD GYM 7.83
CAROLINA ARGAÑARAZ ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.38