Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

28/8/2005 Examen Neuquen, Rio Negro, Chubut
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
KHEVIN MEDEL CHAVEZ GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 8.00
ALBERTO MIRANDA RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.33
JOSE SANDOVAL RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.50
OCTAVIO SAN MARTIN RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.66
JUAN LEMUS COLILAF KOGURYO 7.17
FLORENCIA CARPIO COLILAF KOGURYO 7.00
JOSE BUENOMAN COLILAF KOGURYO 6.83
ZOE SISTO COLILAF KOGURYO 6.66
KAREN BASCUÑAN GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 6.83
VERONICA OJEDA COLILAF KOGURYO 6.83
ROMINA WATSON FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.12
ALEJANDRO ASTORINO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.33
MAKARENA BARRIENTOS RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.17
DIEGO CAUTELO ALBARRACIN KOGURYO 6.83
ANDRES ELGUETA GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 7.83
MAYRA MEDEL CHAVEZ GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 7.66
KATHERINA ELGUETA GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 7.50
ALAN BRAVO GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 7.50
NICOLAS MORENO GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 7.50
CESAR GUIÑE GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 7.00
NICOLAS TELMO TELMO V SENGDO KWAN 7.00
ALEXANDER CUAEVAS GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 6.83
AGUSTIN SOTO ZURITA TELMO V SENGDO KWAN 6.50
GABRIEL RIVERO RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 6.66
IVANA INOSTROZA ALBARRACIN KOGURYO 6.83
EVELYNE JARAMILLO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.17
LAUTARO VALENZUELA FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7
LUIS CIDES FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 8.20
CAROL PRAFIL FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7
KARINA STEIMKAMP FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.17
ANISA PRAFIL FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.37
CARLA OSES FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7
CARLOS OSES FONSECA ESC, MUN TREVELIN 7
JOSUE NIEVAS FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 6.50
CRISTIAN BRONDO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7
LEILA JAZAL FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 6.83
FRANCISCO PALAVECINO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 8.50
ZACARIAS BRONDO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 6.83
LAUTARO STEIMKAMP FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.40
MANUEL CANTERO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 8.50
JULIANA MORALES FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.50
URIEL RAMIREZ FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 6.50
AGUSTIN GARRAZA FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 6.83
EMANUEL BRONDO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 6.87
IVANA SANTIBAÑEZ FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7
TAMARA BERWYN FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.17
PAULA BARRIENTOS FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.17
JANET MUÑOZ FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.33
ELISA PINEDA FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.17
SELENE NAVARRO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 6.83
MARIO JONES FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7
LEONARDO TRONCOSO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.17
AYELEN RAMIREZ FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.17
JONHATAN SILVA COLILAF KOGURYO 7.33
RODRIGO FAUNDEZ COLILAF KOGURYO 7.30
JOSE YAPURA COLILAF KOGURYO 7.10
MAXIMILIANO RIOS COLILAF KOGURYO 7.00
ALEX NAIPIL COLILAF KOGURYO 7.40
BRENDA AUSTIN FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.75
LUCAS ACEVEDO COLILAF KOGURYO 7.50
LUCAS ACEVEDO COLILAF KOGURYO 7.50
CARINA PEREZ COLILAF KOGURYO 7.60
FEDERICO DIAZ FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.30
FLORENCIA BARGIELA COLILAF KOGURYO 8
EMANUEL RODRIGUEZ TELMO M SENGDO KWAN 6.66
DIEGO RIOS COLILAF KOGURYO 7.70
OMAR ITURRA RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.90
LEONARDO BILCHI FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.40
FACUNDO CARPIO COLILAF KOGURYO 7.70
NICOLAS DIAZ FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.50
ANTONELA PRAFIL FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.10
IAHN ROWLANDS FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.60
HECTOR AUSTIN FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.30
JOEL VIEVAS FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.20
MAIRA DAVIES FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.10
CINTIA GUEICHANAO COLILAF KOGURYO 7.50
CAMILA NOCITO FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 6.9
BRENDA ACEVEDO COLILAF KOGURYO 7.30
CYNTHIA COLILAF COLILAF KOGURYO 7.40
MILTON BARRIENTOS COLILAF KOGURYO 7.50
ELBA JARA COLILAF KOGURYO 7.50
GABRIELA COLILAF COLILAF KOGURYO 7.60
CAMILA GONZALEZ REGUERA GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 7.80
LUIS MEDEL CHAVEZ GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 7.6
MATIAS GONZALEZ REGUEIRA GONZALEZ MAKIKWAN 7.60
EMILIANO OJEDA COLILAF KOGURYO 7.50
CLAUDIO ADIO RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.6
GABRIEL MANSILLA RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.80
ROJEL EMANUEL RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.80
MATIAS JUANAS FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.80
FABIANA CASANOVA FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.70
CARLOS RIOS FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.90
LEONEL ADIO RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.64
DIEGO RIOS FONSECA ESC, MUN, TREVELIN 7.66
FLORENCIA TELMO TELMO V SENGDO KWAN 7.30
ANDRES MOMBERG COLILAF KOGURYO 7.57
LUCIANO CALFIN RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.07
JORGE RUIZ RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.35
HERNAN ROJEL RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.42
JORGE PEREZ RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.50
VANESA BUENOMAN COLILAF KOGURYO 7.80
DANIEL OJEDA COLILAF KOGURYO 8.37
EZEQUIEL LOZANO RIOS JOSE LUIS SENGDO KWAN 7.22
DIEGO COLILAF COLILAF KOGURYO 8.05
LUIS COLILAF COLILAF KOGURYO 7.72
VERONICA TELMO TELMO M SENGDO KWAN 6.40
HORACIO RAUCHEMBERGER CALMAN SIPCHINDO 7.10
FERNANDA CALMAN CALMAN SIPCHINDO 6.60
MARCOS HEREDIA CALMAN SIPCHINDO 8.00