Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

23/12/2001 Exámen Nacional de Danes
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
Braian Oscar De la Torre Quiroga Stella Sipchin 8
Hernan Lopez Omar Zarate Hoguma 7.83
Matias Ernesto Uscheroff Omar Zarate Hoguma 8
Martin Iznardo Omar Zarate Pueyrredon 8.50
Ignacio Cabeza Omar Zarate Pueyrredon 7.83
Gabriel David Frascara Omar Zarate Hoguma 7.83
Agustin Julian Cardenas D´Onofrio Box GYM 8
Jose Ignasio Diaz D´Onofrio GYM Dance 8.16
Luciano Bozzani Lemba D´Onofrio GYM Dance 8.50
Sofia Depascuali Maximiliano Melchor Atletico y Progreso 7.83
Lucas Fabian Alvarez Nelida Diaz Corphus 7.50
Ignacio Fernandez Quiroga Stella Sipchin 8
Luis Monzon Quiroga Stella Sipchin 8
Matias Ezequiel Acuña Quiroga Stella Sipchin 8.83
Alex Javier Villagra Quiroga Stella Sipchin 9
David Jerez Quiroga Stella Sipchin 7.50
Alan Villagra Quiroga Stella Sipchin 8.66
Mariano Torres Etcheverria Marcelo Carrizo IMD 7.66
Ezequiel Avena Carla Avena Chitae 7.50
Pablo Facundo Cardenas D´Onofrio Box GYM 7.83
Juan Gonzalo Zapata D´Onofrio New GYM 7.66
Carolina Sandoval D´Onofrio GYM Dance 7.66
SERGIO DEL POZO MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
Tomas Brenlla Claudio Aranda Nitro 8
ISMAEL ALI BRAHIM P. PROVENZANO KUMGANG 6.50
ISMAEL MELIQUE BRIZ ALVARO MEDINA CHUECA SENG-DO TUCUMAN
ESTEBAN LOPEZ ALVARO MEDINA CHUECA SENG-DO TUCUMAN
JUAN PABLO TORASSO ALVARO MEDINA CHUECA SENG-DO TUCUMAN
BRIAM churquina quispe Graciela Ordoñez Chego Kwan 6.8
BRIAM CHURQUINA QUISPE GRACIELA ORDOÑEZ CHEGO-KWAN 6.8
Gonzalo Zuñiga Pascual Claudio Aranda Nitro 7.5
JOSE CARLOS DEL POZO MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
Fernando Blanco Humaño Daniel Hwarangdo 8.16
Brenda Magali Rojas Daniel Humaño HwarangDo 8.50
Luis Leal Daniel Humaño Hwarangdo 7.66
Enrique Uviedo Blas Tomas Bogado Tigers 8.16
Christian Scarpati Claudio Aranda Nitro 8
Tomas Brenlla Claudio Aranda Nitro 8
Juan Sebastian Belfi Claudio Aranda Nitro 8.16
Maximiliano Serrana Claudio Aranda Nitro 8.16
AXEL GABRIEL CARDOZO Roberto Acosta The Best of the Best 7.88
Marcelo Monzon Quiroga Stella Sipchin 8
Tomas Zuñiga Pascual Claudio Aranda Nitro 8.16
MICAELA MAGALI IBAÑEZ HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANG DO 7.16
LEANDRO RODRIGUEZ GAUTO RAMON RIACHUELO 7.50
MASCHEPA MONTOYA NAMWKAN 6.83
JUAN MANUEL LANDEIRA MONTOYA NAMKWAN 7.16
ESEQUIEL LOPEZ VASQUEZ HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANG DO 7.33
ANDRES ANDIA VERA PINTO SUVA 8
NICOLAS ALMEIDA URIBE FENIX 7
VICTOR ARGAÑARAZ CARLOS SUAREZ SENG-DO TUCUMAN
SUX ARGENTINOS 10
SEBASTIAN RIVAS NAZARENO DIANESI UM-YONG 7.50
ALEJANDRO BUSNARDO BANON DIEGO JACTARIDO 7.33
VANESA JUAREZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
CLAUDIO EZEQUIEL BRANBILLA SCHIANTARELLI A. TRAINING 6.33
NICOLAS TORASSO ALVARO MEDINA CHUECA SENG-DO TUCUMAN
DAVID RIOS ALVARO MEDINA CHUECA SENG-DO TUCUMAN
RICARDO RIOS FLAVIO TENAGLIA SO. F. FALUCHO 8
LUCAS MUÑIZ M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.16
MAURICIO VILLAGRA TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.50
DAVID RIOS ALVARO MEDINA CHUECA SENG-DO TUCUMAN
DIEGO JAVIER TORRES G.MIRANDA NUEVA ERA 6.83
Christian Korol Nelida Lopez Corphus 8
ARIEL CAMPERO CARLOS SUAREZ SENG-DO TUCUMAN
JUAN PABLO TORASSO ALVARO MEDINA CHUECA SENG-DO TUCUMAN
SEBASTIAN LLANTADA M. NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7
GERALDINE NARA CORREO LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
RICARDO RIOS FLAVIO TENAGLIA SO. F. FACULTO 7.90
NOELIA EVELYN REYNOSO LUGO CHUNGSIL SUGO 7.50
GUSTAVO MAMANI GABRIEL MIRANDA NUEVA ERA 7.10
MARCELO FLAVIO MACCAN VERA PINTO SUVA 8.20
SANDRO ROBERTO LUGO LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.40
ROMINA ARIAS MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
VICTOR MIGUEL ACEVEDO CARLOS SUAREZ SENG-DO TUCUMAN
Ignacio Villaruel Oscar Narvaez TKD San Pedro 6
TOMAS MARTICORGNA TOLABA MI SERICORDIA 7.38
MARIEL CATALAN ELIO MASIN CHITAE 7.62
GABRIELA RUHT BENITEZ VERA PINTO SUVA 7.75
LEANDRO CEREZO ALVARO MEDINA CHUECA SENG-DO TUCUMAN
EESTEBAN HERNAN LUGO LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.80
RODRIGO JAVIER MENDOZA HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANGO DO 8
ROMINA TEDESCO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.40
SABRINA PAOLA MARCATELLI Roberto Acosta The Best of the Best 9
RODRIGO JAVIER MENDOZA HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANGO DO 8.14
ROMINA TEDESCI FELIZ LOPEZ RELAX 7.40
JUAN JOSE ARCE LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.25
FLORENCIA GLOROSITO LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.70
GISELA CATALAN ALIO MASIN CHITAE 7.55
FACUNDO MIGUEL FERREYRA LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.70
Juan Manuel Araya Perez Maria Sanchez Porteño 7
JORGE MARCELO SILVA VERA PINTO SUVA 8.41
Martin Oilher Oscar Narvaez TKD Narvaez 2,20
VICTOR VERA PINTO VERA PINTO SUVA 8.20
Maximiliano Javier Waldemar Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8.25
PABLO VERAPINTO VERA PINTO SUVA 8
LUCAS GASTON FERNANDEZ HUMAÑO DANIEL HWARANG DO 8.
NAHUEL PIUSELLI H. PIUSELLI TAE KWON DO "PURO" 8
MARIA JOSE CORIA TOMAS BOGADO TIGERS 8.71
LEANARDO AGUSTIN LUGO LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
EZEQUIEL LOPEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8
LUIS VERA JANEIRO GABRIEL CLUB BANCO RIOJA 7
LEANDRO STRANO VERA PINTO SUVA 8.07
Delmo boiola viadinho Mestre Kim - 10
CRISTIAN BAEZ GABRIEL MIRANDA NUEVA ERA 8.25
Guillermo Cancros Carlos Filippa Hoguma 8.16
Sergio Bordon A. Arata - 6.70
Rodrigo Villareal R. Acosta - 7.85
Alcides Cardozo S. Caballero - 7.25
Juan Pablo Caceres N. Lopez - 7.91
Jeanete Galguera C. Galguera - 11
Tomas Peña N. Lopez - 7.10
Raul Calcinha de mulher R. Gauto - 7.59
Gabriel Lernik N. Lopez - 7.85
Adriel Flores R. Bonanna - 9.0
Micaela Cabrera Levy / Lopez - 8.57
Agustin Puentes Levy / Lopez - 8.10
Ruben Argañaraz E. Guzman - 8.53
Emanuel Alfaro N. Zarate - 8.40
Cristian Fernandez M. Romero - 7.75
Adrian Oliver A. Arata - 7.82
Enrique Islameciyan E. Guzman - 8.28
Gabriel Tamboro M. Casaux - 6.84
Federico Montenegro R. Bonanna - 7.00
Sergio Gonzalez A. Arata - 7.78
Marcelo Roldan A. Bonanna - 6.21
Sebastian Bertossi A. Arata - 7.63
Sergio Caballero C. Filippa - 7.69
Osvaldo Villalba O. Zarate - 8.72
Diego Ventrice Miguel Casaux
Pablo Perrone Miguel Casaux
JUAN MANUEL CABRAL FILIPPA CARLOS HOGUMA 8.36
Daniel Prata C. Filippa - -
Gaston Charry Tom Williams 8,38
Ricardo Imboden C. Filippa - 8.19
Diego Ortigoza C. Filippa - -
Maria Neri Lopez C. Filippa - 8.37
German Arevalo R. Imboden - -
Victor Vera Pinto C. Filippa - -
Eduardo Guzman C. Filippa - -
Anibal Narvaez C. Filippa - 8.80
Felix Lopez C. Filippa - -