Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
Exámenes

10/5/2003 Examen Capital y Gran Bs As
Nombre y Apellido Instructor Gimnasio Cinturón Nota
ALEXIS COSTANZO FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 8.33
REYNALDO MEL MIGUEL CASAUX SU 8.33
SERGIO JAIME MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.83
LUCIANO IOVANNA FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.16
URBANO MACCAN FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.00
JULIAN IANUZZI FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.00
CRISTIAN IZNARDO OMAR ZARATE C.C. PUEYRREDON 7.50
DAMIAN FASOLINO CESAR GALGUERA EL TREBOL 7.16
LUCAS STRAZISCAR CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.33
HERNAN MALDONADO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 6.66
PAOLA DOS SANTOS CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.33
DANIEL PIEDRABUENA JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.50
TOMAS ANDREOZZI DIEGO ORTIGOZA COSMOS 7.33
DIEGO CASTAGNOLA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.83
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.83
PABLO RIOS FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 8.00
ARIEL ARCE MAXIMILIANO ROMERO SUN-DO 7.50
JUAN PABLO CASTIÑEIRAS ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.16
MARIA FERREYRA AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.66
FABIAN SAAVEDRA DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 8.53
MATIAS CANEPA DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 8.50
CARLOS DA SILVA DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.00
RODRIGO SANCHEZ DIEGO ORTIGOZA COSMOS 7.00
MAXIMILIANO GUERRA GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.16
ERIC HENH GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.00
MARCELO LOPEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.33
SILVINA GARCIA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.00
CLAUDIA GARCIA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.00
YESICA GARCIA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.83
LEONARDO GOMEZ FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 8.33
SONIA DE LA TORRE STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 7.66
MARA DIAZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.16
NICOLAS SANCHEZ ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.50
ALEXIS PRESENTADO ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.33
MATEO LIROSI ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.16
MARIELA MAIDANA JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.33
GUSTAVO CARABAJAL FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.66
CINDY GARCIA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.00
JUAN AGUSTIN PASTORINO CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.50
LUCILA ALMOZNY TOM WILLIAMS LA ALDEA 7.16
AGUSTIN POLLEDO TOM WILLIAMS LA ALDEA 8.33
PALOMA CHIODO CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.16
EZEQUIEL CULANGELO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.66
SANTIAGO IGLESIAS CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.33
RICARDO CHAVEZ STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 7.16
ARIEL CHAVEZ STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 7.50
WALTER DIAZ STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 7.66
MATIAS MENDOZA STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 7.66
JONATHAN QUINTANA JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.33
GABRIEL ALDERETE FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.33
RENZO SOLARI ANTONIO URIBE FENIX 7.00
GERMAN ANZOATEGUI NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.33
LIONEL GOMEZ CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SUN-DO 7.33
LUCAS MUÑIZ NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.16
MATIAS SADOTTI NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.33
RICARDO SADOTTI NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 6.50
SEBASTIAN LLANTADA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.00
JUAN SOLARI ANTONIO URIBE FENIX 7.66
SEBASTIAN SANTANA ANTONIO URIBE FENIX 7.83
RAMON BAEZ DANIEL VILLANUEVA TIGERS 7.00
FAVIO LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
MATIAS MEDINA CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SUN-DO 7.00
GUSTAVO LAS HERAS CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SUN-DO 7.16
LUCAS AZAMBULLA NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.66
DAMIAN MIGUEL NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.00
FERNANDO CASTELAO NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.00
FACUNDO PALACIOS ANTONIO URIBE FENIX 7.00
EMILIO DIAZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
HECTOR MULLEADY CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SUN-DO 7.66
MAURO IRAMAIN MAXIMILIANO ROMERO SUN-DO 7.33
ANDRIY NETYUKHAYLO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.50
LEANDRO MARTINEZ CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SUN-DO 7.50
JAVIER PEREZ ANTONIO URIBE FENIX 7.50
GUSTAVO PUENTES CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.50
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOPEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.66
PAULA FALCON NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 6.83
CRISTIAN LOPEZ CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.00
MARCELO MACCAN VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.30
TOMAS ZUÑIGA CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.66
GASTON FERNANDEZ RAFAEL SALINAS SANTUL-DO 7.60
SANTIAGO ARRIAGADA VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 8.00
MAXIMILIANO SERRANO CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.50
FRANCISCO OCAMPO CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.50
NICOLAS MEZA CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.50
LUAN DE ZOUZA NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 8.00
MARTIN WAISGLAS GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.90
SANTIAGO ZAMABRANO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.20
ELIAS GONZALEZ GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.40
LUCAS MONTOYA NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.83
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 8.00
MARIA BELEN DIAK ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8.20
NICOLAS LANDINI ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8.40
ANDRES ALVAREZ JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 8.20
NATALIA MOLINA CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.90
LEONARDO JAQUES JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 8.40
GUILLERMO BERNAL JAVIER ROPDRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.87
CLAUDIO MAIDANA JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.87
YONATAN CACERES JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 8.00
LORENA ROBLEDO ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.90
ADRIAN ARISMENDI ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.62
RICARDO GUCHEA STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 8.00
BRAIAN DE LA TORRE STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 8.00
CARLOS DE AL TORRE STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 8.12
GERARDO CHAMORRO RAFAEL SALINAS SANTUL-DO 7.50
CINTIA ZALAZAR CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.90
FLORENCIA ARGAÑARAZ FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.87
MATIAS GRIMBERG ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.16
CAROLINA SANDOVAL FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.62
FEDERICO VALLEJOS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.50
GONZALO ZUÑIGA CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.62
ROCIO HERRERA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.62
ELBA HASSLER MIGUEL TOLABA AEROBIC CITY 8.10
ULRICA WILKINSON HASSLER MIGUEL TOLABA AEROBIC CITY 8.40
ELIANA CIMMA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.50
FERNANDO GUERRA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA FABBRI 7.33
LEONEL SOTO ALEJANDRO MONTOYA FABBRI 7.75
AUGUSTO MIRANDA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 8.40
SEBASTIAN BARRAZA ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 8.30
ALEJO WILKINSON HASSLER MIGUEL TOLABA AEROBIC CITY 8.70
NOELIA REYNOSO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.50
KAREN CASTAGNOLA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.87
JUAN ESCOBAR VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 8.00
JUAN ERNESTO ALBORNOZ CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.80
FABIANA JAUBET FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.20
PAOLA OSES VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.75
MARCELA AGUILERA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.50
MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.20
MARIA LERNER FELIX LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.80
ORIANA VILLAVICENCIO DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.83
NAHUEL MORENO ANTONIO URIBE FENIX 8.16
KEVIN GUEVARA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.62
JAIME ULLOA FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 8.00
JUAN CARLOS GUZMAN FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 7.75
CARMEN OVIEDO FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 8.00
FELIPE GOMEZ MORENO DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.66
SEBASTIAN CLEMENTE DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 8.00
EMANUEL PELLATI RAFAEL SALINAS SANTUL-DO 7.62
JUAN PABLO BARREIRA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
TOMAS SUSEVICH OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.66
GABRIEL ROBELLO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
ADRIAN MOLINARO CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.90
LEONARDO GALVAN CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.80
SEBASTIAN SERINO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.30
BRIAN MEZA VIRGINIA ESCOBAR ORIENTAL 7.50
MARTIN JAIME MIGUEL CSAUX SU 7.62
LUCIANO SANTORE CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.50
LUIS GUZMAN MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.50
MARIANO CALABRO CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.62
LUCIANO BOZZANI FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.66
PAMELA PAZ RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.62
IVAN ZAPATA FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.66
TOMAS BRENLLA CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.62
ADRIAN LARRAN CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 8.20
DANIELA FERNANDEZ DANIEL HUMAÑO HWARANG-DO 7.70
JUAN VICTOR ACOSTA JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.50
ANTONELA PORRO ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.80
EDUARDO RINALDELLI OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.40
ROY ADRIEL KOVENSKY PASCAR OMAR ZARATE HOGUMA 7.90
KEVIN KURDAY AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 7.70
MATIAS SANCHEZ NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.90
NICOLAS FERRARO NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.90
CRISTIAN PURGARDT STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 8.10
FEDERICO CELAYETA CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.37
IGNACIO SOMOLINOS CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 7.50
LEONEL GLUK ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.37
RAMIRO HAERTEL FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 7.25
ELIANA ALDERETE STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 8.20
MARIA SOL PORRO ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.20
JOSE LUIS VIOTTI MARIA SANCHEZ PORTEÑO BRAGADO 7.30
MATIAS NUÑEZ STELLA QUIROGA SIPCHIN 8.00
JORGE SILVA VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.80
NICOLAS DAWIDZIUK CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 8.20
ERIC PIÑA JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.90
MATIAS RUSCH FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 8.30
JUAN MANUEL FORMOSO DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.60
MAXIMILIANO CORDOBA DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.90
HERNAN GARONE MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.80
SEBASTIAN HEINE MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.60
FRANCISCO CUENYA TOM WILLIAMS LA ALDEA 7.90
NICOLAS GALANSINO GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.87
DIEGO COSENTINO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.10
SEBASTIAN GALANSINO GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.12
MAURO BUFFADOSSI GUILLERMO BERNAL LAS TORRES 7.25
YESICA DORIA FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 8.20
CARLOS URQUIZA CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 7.80
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
SOLANGE GARCIA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.80
JUAN MANUEL BARRANTES NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.87
EZEQUIEL BRITEZ CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.30
MAXIMILIANO COMITANTE NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.60
MONICA ARRIOLA CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.40
DIEGO FILIPPA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.20
PATRICIO COSERES ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.50
FERNANDO BARTOLI ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.90
ALEX DIAK ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 8.30
MARIA BELEN DIMURO ANDRES GOMEZ KUMGANG 7.80
PABLO BRIATA AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 8.10
SANTIAGO LOPEZ NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 8.00
ARIEL ALVAREZ RAMON GAUTO MEDALLA MILAGROSA 7.20
FERNANDO RISIMINI FERNANDO DONOFRIO NEW GYM 8.00
YISELA CATALAN ELIO MASIN CHITAE 7.50
MARIA ANTONELLA PORRO ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.80
FERNANDO GARCIA NICOLAS BORDA NAM KWAN 7.37
RODRIGO ARMELLA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.37
GUSTAVO GARCIA MIGUEL CASAUX SU 6.80
GUILLERMO CANESSA FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 7.90
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.70
EMANUEL DEL REY FELIX LOPEZ RELAX 8.00
PABLO VERA PINTO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.90
ALEJANDRO RIVADENEIRA ALBERTO ARATA WORLD GYM 7.50
VICTOR EMANUEL VERA PINTO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.50
NOELIA GARCIA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.90
GUSTAVO BARRETTO FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.62
IVO CHIODO CLAUDIO ARANDA NITRO 8.00
JAIRO GRASCHINNSKY TOM WILLIAMS LA ALDEA 7.40
TOMAS GALARZA MOYANO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.00
FERNANDO DUARTE JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 8.25
PABLO ZAPPALA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.90
EZEQUIEL LOPEZ MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.10
LEONARDO CHANG MARIA SANCHEZ PORTEÑO BRAGADO 8.25
SERGIO TERENZANO FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.90
MALCOLM LAGGER ISIDORO YUCRA PARQUE 7.66
IVAN SANTARI NICOLAS BORDA NAM-KWAN 7.90
MARIA SOLEDAD DUARTE JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.90
LUCIANO GARCIA FELIX ARGAÑARAZ HALPPA 7.90
JONATAN IBAÑEZ ELIO MASIN CHITAE 7.75
GUILLERMO SORIA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.90
LUCIANO SALVONI NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.60
MARIA VICTORIA OTERO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 8.25
ALEJANDRO SANTARI CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ NAM KWAN 7.7
GONZALO MEDINA ALBERTO ARATA WORLD ARATA 8.08
ARIEL ALVAREZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.25
FEDERICO AUTALAN DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 7.50
JUAN MANUEL BUSTO FERNANDO DONOFRIO GYM DANCE 7.60
MICAELA CACERES JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.60
GABRIEL SANTORO GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.97
LUCIANO GUZMAN MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.90
DIMITRI SIMINOVICH GUILLERMO BERNAL CORPHUS 7.80
FEDERICO SERINO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.75
DARDO BECERRA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.10
GUILLERMO JEGO RIVAS CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
MARIELA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 8.10
LEONARDO LUGO AGUSTIN LUGO CHUNG SIL SUGO 8.30
DIANA ZALAZAR MATIAS ROJAS AYAX 8.08
EDUARDO VILLALPANDO FERNANDO GARCIA LOS VASCOS 8.00
LUIS CUELLO DOMA CESAR GALGUERA CHITAE 8.10
MAXIMILIANO WALDEMAR CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.50
JONATHAN LOPEZ NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.75
NADIA LAGO SAEZ ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 8.21
DANIEL VISCARRA MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.93
MARTIN DOMINGUEZ CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.00
CARLOS PAZZAGLINI MIGUEL CASAUX SU 7.87
LEANDRO STRANO VICTOR VERA PINTO SUVA 7.90
PABLO URETA DIEGO ORTIGOZA TRIGLAV 8.50
ANDRES MIRANDA ALBERTO ARATA WORLD GYM 7.91
SAMANTHA GOLDIN NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.08
HERNAN MIRACOLO NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.93
SAMANTHA GOLDIN NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.08
BRYAN GOLDIN NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 8.16
ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA NERI LOPEZ HOGUMA 7.90
JAVIER QUIROGA MAXIMILIANO ROMERO SUN-DO 8.31
PABLO HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.56
LEANDRO QUINTANA JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 7.83
RUBEN DARIO POL ALEJANDRO MONTOYA NAM KWAN 7.87
SERGIO RAMOS MALDONADO CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 7.43
JOSE LUIS DE LUCA CARLOS FILIPPA HOGUMA 8.43
MATIAS DUARTE JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SCORPIONS POWER 8.78