Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados
EXAMENES DE PROMOCION DICIEMBRE DE 2000
09/12/00
ALUMNO
NOTA
CINTURON
GIMNASIO/CLUB
INSTRUCTOR
CALLEJO MARIA
7.20
VERDE
WORLD-GYM
A. ARATA
OLIVER ADRIAN
8.56
ROJO
WORLD-GYM
A. ARATA
CALLEJO CARLOS
7.70
VERDE
WORLD-GYM
A. ARATA
FEBRER AGUSTIN
7.37
AMARILLO
WORLD-GYM
A. ARATA
ALTUMAN RICARDO
7.10
AMARILLO
WORLD-GYM
A. ARATA
GONZALEZ SERGIO
8.08
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
WORLD-GYM
A. ARATA
MEDINA GONZALO
7.50
NARANJA
WORLD-GYM
A. ARATA
POL RUBEN DARIO
7.70
AMARILLO
G. FABBRI
A.MONTOYA
CUELLAR ESTEBAN
7.90
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
G. FABBRI
A.MONTOYA
HERNANDEZ PABLO
7.50
AMARILLO
G. FABBRI
A.MONTOYA
VILA EMILIANO
7.66
NARANJA
G. FABBRI
A.MONTOYA
LAGO SAEZ NADIA
8.00
NARANJA
G. FABBRI
A.MONTOYA
DIAZ ALEJANDRO
7.91
AZUL PTA. ROJA
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
GRAMAJO JORGE
7.87
AMARILLO
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
BENITEZ LUCIA
7.83
VERDE
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
BENITEZ DAVID
7.83
VERDE
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
ALFONSO NICOLAS
8.25
VERDE
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
ROMERO JOANA
8.00
VERDE
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
ALFONSO NAHUEL
8.16
VERDE
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
MARQUEZ CINTIA
7.66
VERDE
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
RAJOY HEBERT
7.60
VERDE PTA. AZUL
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN
7.88
AZUL PTA. ROJA
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
CREUSES GUSTAVO
8.25
AZUL
SUN-DO
M. ROMERO
VILLALBA OSVALDO
8.50
ROJO
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
MALARAGRES MARTIN
8.50
AZUL
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
BATTAGLIA EMILIANO
7.58
AZUL
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
IRACHET IGNACIO
7.20
AZUL
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
VILLALBA JULIAN
7.50
VERDE PTA. AZUL
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
ROMERO MAXIMILIANO
7.25
AZUL
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
SORMANI SIRO
7.80
ROJO
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
MERCADO JUAN DIEGO
7.40
VERDE
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
VILCHEZ JOSE
8.20
VERDE
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
INDECISO FRANCO
8.08
VERDE
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
DI BENEDETTO GUIDO
8.20
VERDE
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
INDECISO MARCO
7.91
VEDE
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
VILCHEZ CARLOS
7.50
VERDE
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
MENDL MARTIN
7.20
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
STROSCHEIN FEDERICO
7.33
NARANJA
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
STROSCHEIN FRANCO
8.00
AMARILLO
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
KUPERMAN DAMIAN
7.75
AMARILLO
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
VILLALBA PEDRO
7.50
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
CORONEL ADRIANA
7.50
NARANJA
HOGUMA
O. ZARATE
MANDARADONI BORIS
7.60
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
BERNAL NICOLAS
7.30
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
NUÑEZ DAIANA
7.75
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
INFANTE LUCAS
7.50
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
BUCHI RODRIGO
7.83
NARANJA
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
SANTORO GABRIEL
7.50
NARANJA
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
SORRENTINO ARIEL
8.25
VERDE
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
CASTELLANO NELSON
7.33
NARANJA
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
VEIGA SEBASTIAN
7.30
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
FABIAN NEREA
7.91
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
MAZZEO LUCIANO
7.50
AMARILLO
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
BERNAL GUSTAVO
8.50
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
VEIGA ADRIAN
8.08
VERDE
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
CHOQUE FERNANDO
8.30
AZUL
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
OTERO MARIA
7.50
NARANJA
CORPHUS
G. BERNAL
DEL PUERTO ARIEL
7.20
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
BOM SANG DO
J. CASTILLO
PAZ DARIO ARIEL
7.00
NARANJA
BOM SANG DO
J. CASTILLO
FINA MARIA FLORENCIA
8.30
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
BOM SANG DO
J. CASTILLO
CUBAS OSCAR
7.50
VERDE PTA. AZUL
BOM SANG DO
J. CASTILLO
MUSTAFIN ADAM
8.00
NARANJA
BOM SANG DO
J. CASTILLO
GARCIA GUILLERMO
7.83
NARANJA
BOM SANG DO
J. CASTILLO
FRODES NICOLAS
7.00
NARANJA
BOM SANG DO
J. CASTILLO
JAIMES NOELIA MARIA
7.50
NARANJA
BOM SANG DO
J. CASTILLO
CORINI BRUNO
7.16
NARANJA
BOM SANG DO
J. CASTILLO
GUZMAN LUCIANO
8.00
NARANJA
SU
M. CASAUX
BARBERO JAVIER
8.00
NARANJA
SU
M. CASAUX
COLOMBO MARIO
7.90
AMARILLO
SU
M. CASAUX
BERTARINI ALEJANDRO
8.10
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
SU
M. CASAUX
VISCARRA DANIEL
8.30
VERDE
SU
M. CASAUX
CORRALES LEONARDO
7.16
AMARILLO
HOGUMA
A. LEVY
PATO ROCIO
8.08
VERDE PTA. AZUL
HOGUMA
A. LEVY
ONORATI IGNACIO
7.40
ROJO
HOGUMA
A. LEVY
HOROVITA JULIAN
7.50
AZUL
TIGERS
T. BOGADO
CEPARO JAVIER
7.66
NARANJA
TIGERS
T. BOGADO
SOLIA ALEXIS
7.16
NARANJA
TIGERS
T. BOGADO
MATUURA CAMILA
8.00
NARANJA
TIGERS
T. BOGADO
AMODIO MARCELO
7.50
NARANJA
TIGERS
T. BOGADO
LONCHUK ALEXIS
8.00
VERDE
TIGERS
T. BOGADO
AMODIO LEONEL
7.50
AMARILLO
TIGERS
T. BOGADO
POLEDO ALEJANDRO
7.37
AZUL
TIGERS
T. BOGADO
LOPEZ GUSTAVO
8.08
VERDE
HWARANG-DO
D. HUMAÑO
GONZALEZ DIEGO
8.00
VERDE
HWARANG-DO
D. HUMAÑO
SARAVIA YAMILA
7.70
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
HWARANG-DO
D. HUMAÑO
ARGAÑARAZ STELLA
7.50
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
HWARANG-DO
D. HUMAÑO
DEL VALLE ANA
7.75
VERDE
HWARANG-DO
D. HUMAÑO
FERNANDEZ LUCAS
7.25
AMARILLO
HWARANG-DO
D. HUMAÑO
LOPEZ ALDO
7.33
NARANJA
HWARANG-DO
D. HUMAÑO
SILVA MAXIMILIANO
7.66
NARANJA
HWARANG-DO
D. HUMAÑO
MALTEZ FLORENCIA
7.62
AMARILLO
SADAHAM
V. ESCOBAR
OTAROLA FLORENCIA
7.66
NARANJA
SADAHAM
V. ESCOBAR
MENDOZA DARIA ALEXIA
9.00
NARANJA
SADAHAM
V. ESCOBAR
MALTEZ NADIA
9.00
NARANJA
SADAHAM
V. ESCOBAR
GUINOVART JOAN
8.00
AMARILLO
CHITAE
C.GALGUERA
BARRANCOS SEBASTIAN
7.16
NARANJA
CHITAE
C.GALGUERA
VIGNATI DIEGO
8.00
VERDE
CHITAE
C.GALGUERA
ROLDAN ROBERTO
7.50
AMARILLO
CHITAE
C.GALGUERA
GALGUERA JEANETTE
7.91
AZUL PTA. ROJA
CHITAE
C.GALGUERA
CABALLERO SERGIO
8.55
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
HOGUMA
C. FILIPPA
GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO
8.31
ROJO
HOGUMA
C. FILIPPA
MARTINEZ PEREZ LILA
8.00
VERDE PTA. AZUL
HOGUMA
C. FILIPPA
ARMUA MARTA RAQUEL
7.25
AZUL PTA. ROJA
HOGUMA
C. FILIPPA
PALUMBO CAROLINA
8.42
VERDE PTA. AZUL
HOGUMA
C. FILIPPA
GALVAN DAVID
7.90
AMARILLO
HOGUMA
C. FILIPPA
DELGADO LUIS
8.20
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
HOGUMA
C. FILIPPA
JIMENEZ OBARRIO LUCAS
8.20
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
HOGUMA
C. FILIPPA
BATISTA ANIBAL
7.60
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
HOGUMA
C. FILIPPA
CALSINA VICTORIA
7.20
AMARILLO
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
MONZON SANDRA
7.70
AMARILLO
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
CALSINA RAUL
7.66
AZUL PTA. ROJA
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
LECANO CORLO GABRIEL
7.37
AMARILLO
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
BIANCHI ESTEBAN
8.90
NARANJA
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
PAZ RAFAEL
7.66
NARANJA
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
LESCANO TATIANA
8.00
NARANJA
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
PAZ IVAN
7.87
AMARILLO
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
GAUTO HUGO RAMON
7.60
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
MORENO HORACIO
8.00
VERDE
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
BIANCHI JOAN
7.12
AMARILLO
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO
7.12
AMARILLO
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
JACOBSON NAHUEL
7.83
VERDE
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
CALSINA LIMACHI ROXANA
7.40
VERDE
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
MEDINA JONATHAN
7.40
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
ROMERO IVAN
8.00
AMARILLO
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
SALTO GUSTAVO
7.50
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
GAUTO RUBEN
7.12
AMARILLO
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
BIANCHI BRIAN
7.16
AMARILLO
MEDALLA MILAGROSA
R. GAUTO
MACIEL IVAN
6.33
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
GOMEZ LUCAS
8.18
AZUL PTA. ROJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
DOMINGUEZ FEDERICO
8.16
ROJO
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
MENDOZA GERMAN
8.08
ROJO
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
AGUIRRE LEONARDO
9.08
AZUL
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
FERENBOKAS ERNESTO
7.83
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
DOS SANTOS BRAIAN
8.00
AMARILLO
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
ACUÑA GUSTAVO ARIEL
7.62
AMARILLO
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
GALLARDO LUIS MARCELO
7.66
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
SCORDAMAGLIA ALEJO
7.00
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
DEREN JONATHAN
7.00
AMARILLO
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
FERENBOKAS MARTIN
7.66
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
CARABE IGNACIO
7.50
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
GUICHON ANA LUCIA
7.70
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
DIFRANCO CESAR
8.16
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
FUMEO LEILA MAGALI
8.00
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
SANCHEZ PINTOR JUAN
7.50
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
SCORDAMAGLIA NAHUEL
7.16
NARANJA
KUMGANG
A. GOMEZ
GOLDIN BRYAN
7.25
AMARILLO
HOGUMA
M. MATHEU
DARGENTON DANIEL
7.70
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
HOGUMA
M. MATHEU
ESCUREDO NICOLAS
7.72
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
HOGUMA
M. MATHEU
GOLDIN SAMANTHA
7.50
AMARILLO
HOGUMA
M. MATHEU
MAMANI FRANCO
7.50
AMARILLO
HOGUMA
M. MATHEU
OVIEDO MATIAS
8.00
NARANJA
CHUNG SIL SUGO
A. LUGO
OVIEDO MICAELA
7.83
NARANJA
CHUNG SIL SUGO
A. LUGO
ZUNIN LUCAS
7.50
NARANJA
PROGRESO
M. MELCHOR
CULOTTA MAURO
7.66
NARANJA
PROGRESO
M. MELCHOR
GALARZA WALTER
8.00
AZUL
PROGRESO
M. MELCHOR
LANGLOIS FRANCISCO
7.75
AZUL
PROGRESO
M. MELCHOR
STARCHEVICH JOSE OMAR
7.75
AZUL
PROGRESO
M. MELCHOR
LANGLOIS FLORENCIA
8.50
ROJO
PROGRESO
M. MELCHOR
CULOTTA IVANA
7.37
AMARILLO
PROGRESO
M. MELCHOR
GASTELU LEANDRO
8.11
AZUL
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
CHENA JAIRO GABRIEL
7.72
VERDE PTA. AZUL
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
ACEVEDO AXEL NICOLAS
7.56
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
RODRIGUEZ JUAN ANGEL
7.68
AMARILLO
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
BARGIANO MARIANA
8.00
AMARILLO
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO
7.56
AMARILLO
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
NUÑEZ GONZALO
6.60
NARANJA
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
DI STILIO PAULA
7.40
NARANJA
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
VIÑALES JONATHAN
7.30
NARANJA
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
NUÑEZ ADRIAN LIONEL
7.00
NARANJA
THE BEST OF THE BEST
R. ACOSTA
DIAZ CRISTIAN
7.94
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
HOGUMA
F. LOPEZ
FIGUEROA FRANCISCA
7.70
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
GREEN GYM
V. VERA PINTO
CUELLO LUIS
8.00
NARANJA
CHITAE
M. ALVAREZ
LOPEZ LECUBE JOAQUIN
7.91
VERDE
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
HUCZNEKER MARTIN
7.70
VERDE
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
OCEJO DUCE SANTIAGO
7.50
VERDE
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
BAGLIANI BURGOS S.
7.33
NARANJA
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
AHUALLI JUAN
7.50
AMARILLO
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
CUENYA ISABEL
7.37
AMARILLO
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
FRANCONETTI ALVARO
7.50
AZUL
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
MENDEZ GUILLERMO
7.41
AZUL
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
COSTA FACUNDO
7.50
AZUL
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
MENDEZ FLORENCIA
7.25
AZUL
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
ZURETTI MANUEL
7.58
VERDE PTA. AZUL
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
LEVI ANDRES
7.50
VERDE PTA. AZUL
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
HUCZNEKER ANDRES
7.50
VERDE PTA. AZUL
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
JARAZO JUAN
7.33
ROJO
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
ZABALA MARTIN
7.90
VERDE PTA. AZUL
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
CHOCRON ALAN
6.80
AZUL PTA. ROJA
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
ROCHA JUAN
7.25
AMARILLO
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
ALMOZNY MARTIN
6.80
AMARILLO
LA ALDEA
T. WILLIAMS
FORNERON GISELLE
7.75
AMARILLO
R. SALINAS
ALARCON YANINA
7.50
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
RIOS FLORENCIA
7.40
VERDE
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
GUZMAN DORA
7.33
NARANJA
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
CASTAGNA JUAN JOSE
7.60
AZUL PTA. ROJA
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
PASCAL CAROLINA
7.20
AZUL PTA. ROJA
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
SANCO CINTIA
7.33
NARANJA
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
PAPASIDERO MIGUEL
7.70
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
GUZMAN CLAUDIA
7.70
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
SALGADO SEBASTIAN
8.10
VERDE
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
ALARCON MAURO
7.80
VERDE
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
SOTELO YANINA ESTHER
7.00
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
PASCAL DIEGO
7.72
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
FERNANDEZ SANDRO
7.20
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
CABRERA GASTON
7.37
AMARILLO
TKD PURO
H. PIUSELLI
ORDINAS NESTOR
7.83
NARANJA
I.M.D.
D. PRATA
CARROZA JOSHUA
8.00
AMARILLO
I.M.D.
D. PRATA
AGUIRRE VANESA
7.37
AMARILLO
I.M.D.
D. PRATA
MELIAN VERONICA
7.83
VERDE PTA. AZUL
FULL TIME
J. RODRIGUEZ
MELIAN ALEJANDRA
7.16
NARANJA
FULL TIME
J. RODRIGUEZ
RAMIREZ ERICA RUTH
7.10
AMARILLO
FULL TIME
J. RODRIGUEZ
CABALLERO DIEGO
7.75
VERDE
FULL TIME
J. RODRIGUEZ
CARDOZO ALCIDES
8.37
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
FULL TIME
J. RODRIGUEZ
QUINTAIZ LEANDRO FABIAN
7.66
NARANJA
FULL TIME
J. RODRIGUEZ
PEREYRA OMAR HERNAN
8.08
VERDE PTA. AZUL
NUEVO MILENIO
G. MÜLLER
ENLAIP LUCIANO
8.33
VERDE PTA. AZUL
NUEVO MILENIO
G. MÜLLER
FERNANDEZ LEANDRO
7.33
NARANJA
MITRE
J. CABAÑAS
CABAÑAS BRAIAN ALEXIS
NARANJA
MITRE
J. CABAÑAS
MELCHOR DIEGO
7.16
NARANJA
MITRE
J. CABAÑAS
TUAMA GUSTAVO
7.70
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
MITRE
J. CABAÑAS
QUILISIS MARIA VALERIA
7.83
NARANJA
MITRE
J. CABAÑAS
GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO
7.33
NARANJA
CLUB ARABE
M. ROJAS
SOSA SEBASTIAN
7.75
AZUL
CLUB ARABE
M. ROJAS
ROBERTAZZZI ROMINA
8.16
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
CLUB ARABE
M. ROJAS
LAUDANI LIONEL
8.25
AZUL PTA. ROJA
CLUB ARABE
M. ROJAS
CABRERA JUAN RAMON
7.83
NARANJA
CLUB ARABE
M. ROJAS
VEGA DANIEL EDUARDO
7.62
AMARILLO
CLUB ARABE
M. ROJAS
GEDER MAXIMILIANO
7.25
AMARILLO
CLUB ARABE
M. ROJAS
OCAMPO DAMIAN
8.33
NARANJA
TKD ORIGINAL
E. VEGA
GONZALEZ LUIS
7.33
NARANJA
TKD ORIGINAL
E. VEGA
GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO
8.20
AMARILLO
TKD ORIGINAL
E. VEGA
SOTELO RUBEN DARIO
7.33
NARANJA
TKD ORIGINAL
E. VEGA
JARA EMANUEL
8.00
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
TKD ORIGINAL
E. VEGA
LONZALLEZ ARIEL
8.41
AZUL
TKD ORIGINAL
E. VEGA
GOMEZ CESAR
8.25
VERDE PTA. AZUL
TKD ORIGINAL
E. VEGA
LOYOLA MARTIN
8.33
NARANJA
TKD ORIGINAL
E. VEGA
CHAMORRO NELSON
8.00
NARANJA
TKD ORIGINAL
E. VEGA
CANESSA MATIAS
7.16
NARANJA
RELAX
M. FERNANDEZ
TULI AUGUSTO
7.37
AMARILLO
RELAX
M. FERNANDEZ
MOLINARI SANTIAGO
8.00
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
RELAX
M. FERNANDEZ
GELIZ LINCAEL CIRO
7.70
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
RELAX
M. FERNANDEZ
CABRERA MAXIMILIANO
7.50
VERDE PTA. AZUL
RELAX
M. FERNANDEZ
BAYGORRIA CLAUDIO
7.30
AZUL
RELAX
M. FERNANDEZ
FARFAN GONZALO
7.40
AZUL
RELAX
M. FERNANDEZ
FARFAN DANIELA
7.60
AZUL
RELAX
M. FERNANDEZ
FERRARI IGNACIO
7.83
AMARILLO
RELAX
M. FERNANDEZ
17/12/00
ALVAREZ GISELA BELEN
7.66
AZUL PTA. ROJA
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
RUGERO IVAN
7.66
AZUL
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
RUGERO NOELIA
7.91
AZUL
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
SOTO JONATHAN MATIAS
7.42
VERDE
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
MARTINEZ FABRICIO
7.50
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
NOE IVAN
7.20
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
BEREN ANA JULIA
8.25
AMARILLO PTA. VERDE
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
BIJARRA CLAUDIA
7.66
AMARILLO
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
GARCIA NADIA
7.75
AMARILLO
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
ALEGRE ALEXIS
7.88
AMARILLO
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
VILCHE CARLOS
7.16
NARANJA
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
MARIANI MARTIN
7.38
AMARILLO
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
AGUIRRE JUAN IGNACIO
7.33
NARANJA
ALIANZA
S. RUGERO
GOMEZ CARLOS
8.70
VERDE
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
SANCHEZ VICENTE
8.30
AMARILLO
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
VERA HORACIO RUBEN
8.50
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
OLIVIER ELIANA
8.00
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
QUILAQUEO GABRIEL
7.83
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
SANCHEZ VICTOR HUGO
7.83
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
GONZALEZ KAREN
7.50
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
ARAVENA CARLOS
8.17
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
KOENIG NADIA
8.00
AZUL PTA. ROJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
MARIEZCURRENA ELIAS
8.33
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
MIRANDA MAURICIO
9.00
AZUL
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
NAVARRO ADRIAN
7.85
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
ROCHA AGAPITO
8.50
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
MIRANDA GISELA
7.33
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
NAVARRO JULIETA
7.33
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
CALOMENI MARIA A.
7.33
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
LEAL ROMINA ANDREA
7.50
NARANJA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
NAVARRO ALEXIS
8.43
ROJO PTA. NEGRA
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
FERNANDEZ EMMANUEL
8.70
VERDE
TREVELIN
R. FONSECA
22/12/00
VIDELA LAUREANO
8.00
AZUL
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
TAMAY SERGIO
7.67
AZUL
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
GIMENES MARCELO
8.16
VERDE PTA AZUL
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
ROSSET ALEXIS
8.00
VERDE PTA AZUL
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
FERREYRA ANTONIO
8.16
VERDE 
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
SALDINA WALTER  OSCAR
7.90
VERDE
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
SIBILIN ANDRES
7.70
AMARILLO PTA VERDE
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
TARTAGLINI MAURICIO
6.75
AMARILLO PTA VERDE
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
NOVOA TATIANA
8.50
NARANJA
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
ROSSET CARLA
7.83
NARANJA
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
BERTOLOTTI JONATHAN
7.50
NARANJA
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
DI BATTISTA JULIETA
7.50
NARANJA
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
SALAS RAMIRO
7.50
NARANJA
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
ROMAN MARCELA
7.33
NARANJA
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
DANADAY LUCAS
7.16
NARANJA
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
SALOMONI FEDERICO
7.16
NARANJA
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
GONZALEZ HORACIO
7.83
AZUL
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
IMBODEN MATIAS
7.66
AMARILLO 
KYORUGUI DO
R. IMBODEN
GRENDENE MARTIN
7.30
VERDE PTA AZUL
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
PASCOLINO
BOSSIO YAMILA
7.50
AMARILLO PTA VERDE
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
PASCOLINO
PASCOLINO GABRIELA
7.60
VERDE
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
PASCOLINO
CANEDO PERÓ JOAQUIN
7.40
AMARILLO PTA VERDE
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
PASCOLINO
CANEDO PERÓ RAMIRO
7.37
AMARILLO PTA VERDE
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
PASCOLINO
CABRERA JERÓNIMO
7.50
AMARILLO
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
PASCOLINO
CABRERA OCTAVIO
8.00
NARANJA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
PASCOLINO
VILLARRUEL MAXIMILIANO
7.16
NARANJA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
PASCOLINO
CRESCENZI NICOLAS
7.16
NARANJA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
PASCOLINO
23/12/00
GAGLIO NICOLAS
7.75
ROJO PTA NEGRA
ACUARELLA GYM
V. VERA PINTO
PALAVECINO LUCAS
7.52
ROJO
ACUARELLA GYM
V. VERA PINTO
PIZARRO JUAN DAVID
7.80
VERDE PTA AZUL
ACUARELLA GYM
V. VERA PINTO
SANDOVAL DIEGO
8.00
VERDE PTA AZUL
NEW GYM
V. VERA PINTO
VARGAS CRISTIAN
8.00
AMARILLO PTA VERDE
ACUARELLA GYM
V. VERA PINTO
IBAÑEZ ADRIAN
7.80
VERDE
NEW GYM
V. VERA PINTO
STRANO LEANDRO
7.30
VERDE
ACUARELLA GYM
V. VERA PINTO
MORENO HERNAN
7.70
AMARILLO
ACUARELLA GYM
V. VERA PINTO
BENITEZ ABATTA GABRIELA
7.33
NARANJA
ACUARELLA GYM
V. VERA PINTO
VERA PINTO VICTOR
7.33
NARANJA
ACUARELLA GYM
V. VERA PINTO
CHABUBE DANIEL
7.17
NARANJA
ACUARELLA GYM
V. VERA PINTO
LOSECO RODOLFO
7.17
NARANJA
NEW GYM
V. VERA PINTO