Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados

Examen Septiembre

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
INSTRUCTOR
GIMNASIO
CINTURÓN
NOTA 
CARRIZO JUAN 
A. ROUMEC
CUN-DO
Amarillo Pta. Verde
7,50
IBEAS GONZALO EMANUEL
A. ROUMEC
CUN-DO
Azul
7,75
PETRONSI ANDRÉS 
A. ROUMEC
CUN-DO
Amarillo Pta. Verde
7,40
SUAREZ SILVANA 
G. MIRANDA 
PELLEGRINI
Naranja 
7,50
GIUSANO SALAS ANDRÉS 
G. MIRANDA 
PELLEGRINI
Naranja
7,50
BAEZ CRISTIAN GABRIEL
G. MIRANDA 
PELLEGRINI
Naranja 
7,50
VIDES ROBERTO OSCAR(H)
G. MIRANDA 
PELLEGRINI
Naranja
7,50
BAEZ ALEJANDRO GABRIEL
G. MIRANDA 
PELLEGRINI
Naranja 
7,00
SANCHEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
G. MIRANDA 
PELLEGRINI
Naranja
6,83
VIDES ROBERTO OSCAR
G. MIRANDA 
PELLEGRINI
Naranja 
6,66
PERNIA IVAN 
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Naranja
7,33
MOLINA MAXIMILIANO
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Naranja
7,50
CAÑO JORGE 
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Naranja
7,50
PEREZ NELSON
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Negro 2° Dan
7,88
SUAREZ VICTOR 
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Verde Pta. Azul
7,66
ERICA MAURO
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Verde
7,50
PEREZ ESTEVAN GUILLERMINA 
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Azul
7,78
QUIÑONES FERNANDO
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Azul Pta. Roja
7,71
FERRARIS NICOLÁS
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Rojo
8,35
KRAUS SANTIAGO
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo Pta. Verde
7,50
KUCICH EDUARDO
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo Pta. Verde
7,20
QUEVEDO GASTÓN
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Naranja
7,17
IBAÑEZ NICOLÁS
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo Pta. Verde
7,13
REBMANN EMILIO
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo
7,75
LAPA DANIEL
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo
7,70
DAELFINO ORNELLA 
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo
7,63
STEDING FEDERICO
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo
7,63
NUÑEZ PABLO
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo
7,58
CHAZARRETA NATALIA 
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo
7,50
BUSTAMANTE ALDO
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo
7,25
DIPASQUALE MICAELA 
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo
7,25
RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Amarillo
7,20
ROMERO LORENA 
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Naranja
7,66
QUINTERO DANIEL
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Naranja
7,60
CORDOBA JUAN RAMÓN 
N. DIANESI 
UM-YONG
Naranja
7,50
GARCIA FEDERICO DAMIAN 
M. GADAN
SIPCHINDO
Naranja 
7,33
IBARRA SEBASTIAN 
F. MORALES
MUNICIPAL
Naranja 
7,83
GONZALEZ LEONARDO
F. MORALES
MUNICIPAL
Naranja
7,50
ALVAREZ GISEL
F. MORALES
MUNICIPAL
Naranja 
6,83
MARTINEZ MAXIMILIANO
F. MORALES
MUNICIPAL
Naranja 
7,00
TIVANI FEDERICO
F. MORALES
MUNICIPAL
Naranja
7,00
PEREZ NESTOR 
F. MORALES
MUNICIPAL
Naranja
7,00
CURRUMIL NICOLÁS
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Naranja 
7,66
CALMAN JOEL
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Amarillo
7,00
ALOY ANTONIO
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Amarillo
7,10
MUÑOZ AILEN 
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Amarillo
7,37
NEIRA DAMIAN 
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Amarillo
7,50
REINOSO JAVIER ALEJANDRO
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Azul
7,40
ORELLANA JESSICA 
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Verde Pta. Azul
7,30
BELLO FERNANDO 
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Azul
7,50
QUINTREMAN MATIAS 
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Azul Pta. Roja
7,41
CALMAN YAMIR 
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Azul Pta. Roja
7,41
GRIGERA MARIANA
J. CALMAN
MUNICIPAL
Verde 
7,40
RAUCHEMBERGER HORACIO
J. CALMAN
SIPCHINDO
Verde
7,50
MACHADO JORGE ANDRÉS 
J. CALMAN
SIPCHINDO
Amarillo Pta. Verde
7,50
PARRA MANUEL 
J. CALMAN
SIPCHINDO
Rojo
7,33
SERRA NAHUEL 
J. CALMAN
SIPCHINDO
Amarillo
7,62
GODOY FLORENCIA BELEN 
J. CALMAN
STEFENELLI 
Verde
7,12
CRISANTI RICARDO 
J. CALMAN
STEFENELLI 
Naranja
6,66
GRIGERA GONZALO ELIAN 
J. CALMAN
STEFENELLI 
Verde
7,30
GODOY GUADALUPE 
J. CALMAN
STEFENELLI 
Verde
7,30
DAVICINO LUCAS 
J. CALMAN
STEFENELLI 
Verde
7,53
FIGUEROA ADRIAN 
J. CALMAN
STEFENELLI 
Verde
7,37
EJEA JULIAN 
J. CALMAN
STEFENELLI 
Verde
7,40