Más info, haga click aquí
Carta de Presentación
Historia
Filiales
Mayores Graduaciones
Profesores
Ranking
Próximos Viajes
Ultimos Viajes
Internacionales
1er Seng-Do Open
2do Seng-Do Open
3er Seng-Do Open
Argentina Open
Nacional C.A.T
Boletín Informativo
Downloads
Seminarios
Exámenes
Programa de Examen
traducciones
Calendario
Becados

RESULTADOS 1º OPEN 2003

RESULTADOS 1º OPEN 2003
INFANTILES
MASCULINOS 
CAMPEON  SUBCAMPEON
10-9 GUP
29-32 KG JAIME MARTIN (MCX) DE PRIEDE SANTIAGO (MR)
32-35 KG SORIA MATIAS (JV) CHAVEZ RICARDO (SQ)
35-39 KG ARIZMENDI ADRIAN (AG) BILLORDO  HERNAN (JV)
39-43 KG BLASCO NAHUEL (ICA) PRIEDE TOMAS (MR)
43-47 KG BATISTA MAURO (DH) GUZMAN LUIS (MCX)
47-52 KG LIROSI MATEO (AG) LIBRE
7-8 GUP
20-23 KG DASTOLFO LUCAS (ICA) FERRIOL FACUNDO (MR)
23-26 KG CALISAYA HUGO (DH) MEDINA JUAN CRUZ (AS)
26-29 KG CASAUX JEREMIAS (MCX) RODRIGUEZ HERNAN 
29-32 KG CHAMORRO RODRIGO (PP) DEL REY EMANUEL (FL)
32-35 KG DIAK ALEX  GONZALEZ RAMIRO (MARCH)
39-43 KG MEDINA JUAN PABLO (AS) COSENTINO DIEGO (GB)
52-58 KG LEAL LUIS (DH) BARTOLI FERNANDO (AG)
4-5-6 GUP
26-29 KG SALGUERO JULIO (GL) GONZALEZ NAHUEL (MARCH)
29-32 KG GONZALEZ DAMIAN (RA) HERRERA NATUS MAXIM. (FG)
32-35 KG GELIZ LINCAEL (FL) LOPEZ GERARDO (DH)
35-39 KG TERENZANO SERGIO (FA) SANTORO GABRIEL (GB)
47-52 KG FERNANDEZ LEANDRO (HP) RIOS MATIAS 
52-58 KG ARGAÑARAZ PABLO (FA) GARCIA LEANDRO (FA)
1-2-3 GUP
-23 KG PIUSELLI NAHUEL (HP) GUZMAN LUCAS (EG)
26-29 KG GONZALEZ JONATAN (MARCH) ALARCON FEDERICO (RAN)
29-32 KG PEREYRA ROBERTO (FG) GOMEZ ALAN (EG)
35-39 KG GONZALEZ EZEQUIEL (NZ) LIBRE
39-43 KG HUMAÑO JORGE (DH) SOSA OSCAR (FA)
DAN
23-26 KG MARTINEZ ALAN ( LIBRE
32-35 KG CHENA JAIRO (RA) CACERES DIEGO (MARCH)
35-39 KG LIRA LEIVA SEBASTIAN (OZ) CHAMORRO LUCAS (MARCH)
39-43 KG GIMEMEZ MARCELO (NZ) LIBRE
FEMENINO
10-9 GUP
29-32 KG RUGERO NOELIA (SR) LIBRE
32-35 KG FERNANDEZ ROCIO (JV) OSES PAOLA (VE)
35-39 KG ROJAS BRENDA (DH) RODRIGUEZ MARISOL (MARCH)
39-43 KG GARCIA SILVINA (FA) LIBRE
43-47 KG BORDON CINTIA (MARCH) LIBRE
7-8 GUP
23-26 KG GONZALEZ LAURA (RA) MORINIGO ANABELA (JV)
32-35 KG DIMURO BELEN (AG) FERNANDEZ ROCIO (JV)
39-43 KG DIEZ YAMILA (PP) GARCIA SOLANGE (FA)
47-52 KG ISLEMECIYAN LAURA (EI) FERNANDEZ DANIELA (DH)
+ 58 KG FELIPE NATALIA (EG) GONZALEZ FLORENCIA (DH)
4-5-6 GUP
23-26 KG LESCANO SAMANTA (HP) GARCIA NOELIA (FA)
32-35 KG ALARCON PERLA (RAN) QUEVEDO BRENDA (HP)
35-39 KG ALVAREZ PAMELA (DH) MALTEZ FLORENCIA (VE)
39-43 KG SANTANDER GABRIELA (MARCH) LIBRE
47-52 KG PASCOLINO GABRIELA (SP) CHAVEZ CAROLINA (MARCH)
52-58 KG ALTAMIRANO VICTORIA (NZ) ZALAZAR DIANA (MR)
1-2-3 GUP
29-32 KG FINA FLORENCIA (JC) RUGERO NOELIA (SR)
35-39 KG ARGAÑARAZ STELLA (DH) LIBRE
DAN 
29-32 KG MILESI GUADALUPE (MM) LIBRE
32-35 KG GALGUERA JEANETTE (CG) LIBRE
JUVENILES
MASCULINOS 
10-9 GUP
51-55 KG LANDINI NICOLAS (AG) NUÑEZ JORGE (FA)
59-63 KG LEMOS ROBERTO (MCH) MENDIETA JORGE (CD)
63-68 KG RAMIREZ AGUSTIN (HP) HASSLER WILKINSON (MT)
+ 78 KG FLORES CRISTIAN (DN) PAIS GERONIMO (TB)
7-8 GUP
48-51 KG DA SILVA CARLOS (HP) SANCHEZ FERNANDO (MCH)
59-63 KG GONZALEZ GUSTAVO (AL) NOVO SERGIO (RA)
63-68 KG HEINE SEBASTIAN (MCX) FLORENTINO MARCELO (RB)
68-73 KG TABARES MARCOS (ND) ZARZA CARLOS 
4-5-6 GUP
-45 KG ZAMORA CESAR (WCH) LIBRE
48-51 KG CORRALES FRANCISCO (SR) BELESIA MARIANO (NZ)
51-55 KG ROMERO MATIAS (AG) GOMEZ MARIO (AU)
55-59 KG CABRERA SERGIO  ALESCI SEBASTIAN (EG)
59-63 KG ZARATE MAXIMILIANO (NZ) ALVAREZ EMAUEL (MR)
63-68 KG CUENCA FERNANDO (ICA) PIRAXIN MARTIN (AM)
68-73 KG GEREZ JUAN MANUEL (CD) POLEDO JONATAN (TB)
73-78 KG ROMERO GUILLERMO (CD) ONA DIEGO (ICA)
+78 KG MARTINEZ FABRICIO (SR) GRODEKY SANTIAGO (TB)
1-2-3 GUP 
48-51 KG ALVAREZ GERARDO (DH) ROSSET ALEXIS 
68-73 KG ZACHARSKI LUCIANO (LA) LEGUIZAMO IGNACIO (SR)
DAN     
-45 KG GALGUERA JOEL (CG) AGUIRRE MARTIN (AG)
45-48 KG GONZALEZ MOLINA URIEL (CF) GOMEZ GERMAN (EG)
48-51 KG LIRA LEIVA FELIPE (OZ) VILLARREAL RODRIGO (RA)
51-55 KG SOSA SEBASTIAN (MR) CRUZ MARCELO (OZ)
55-59 KG RIQUELME MANUEL (MCH) CASCO DARIO (ON)
63-68 KG CRISMANICH SEBASTIAN (JG) VIDELA LAUREANO (NZ)
73-78 KG ASPELL PATRICIO (HP) LIBRE
+78 KG ABAD MAURICIO (TB) DINAHET MATIAS (LA)
ADULTOS
FEMENINOS
10-9 GUP
51-55 KG MASCATELLI SABRINA (RA) ROBLEDO LORENA (AG)
51-55 KG CHULAC VANESA (MCH) DIAK ALEX (AG)
55-59 KG GIL PAMELA (HP) LIBRE
59-63 KG BUTTI NATALIA (RA) TEDESCO ROMINA (FL)
4-5-6 GUP
43-47 KG ROJO MARIA BELEN (MCH) PAGLIOSA VANINA (AM)
51-55 KG TORRICO CINTIA (EG) GUICHON ANA (AG)
55-59 KG LAZARTE ROMINA (DH) LIBRE
68-72 KG CORIA MARIA (TB) VILLALBA CECILIA (JE)
1-2-3 GUP 
43-47 KG MAISENTI MACARENA  RIOS FLORENCIA (HP)
51-55 KG SARAVIA YAMILA (DH) LIBRE
ADULTOS
MASCULINOS
10-9 GUP
-54 KG MACIEL SEBASTIAN (PP) BAEZ RAMON (TB)
54-58 KG MEL REINALDO (MCX) RODRIGUEZ CESAR (FA)
58-62 KG FIGUEREDO SERGIO (JV) ZAMBRANO SANTIAGO (GB)
67-72 KG GODOY ADRIAN (ON) LOPEZ MIGUEL (RB)
72-78 KG ARGAÑARAZ DOMINGO (DH) MOLINA MIGUEL (RG)
78-84 KG RAMOS MIGUEL (FG) OLGUIN VICTOR (OZ)
7-8 GUP
54-58 KG DELVAS ERNESTO (RAN) CALLE SAIGUA ISIDORO (RG)
62-67 KG CONSTANZO GASTON 
67-72 KG MEDINA MIGUEL (JV) GAMBACURTA MIGUEL (ICA)
+84 KG DOMINGO JULIAN (ND) CARABAJAL FACUNDO (RB)
4-5-6 GUP
54-58 KG CHAUQUE GABRIEL (SP) CASSANO FERNANDO (GK)
58-62 KG LOPEZ EZEQUIEL (MR) TARANTINO GABRIEL (LA)
62-67 KG FLORES ARIEL (DH) GARCIA DAVID (SP)
67-72 KG SORIA GUILLERMO (CF) CAMPANA DIEGO (MCH)
72-78 KG ALVAREZ ARIEL (CF) ROMAN SANTIAGO (RB)
78-84 KG PEREYRA BERNARDO (LA) ROCHA OSCAR (HP)
+84 KG GONZALEZ DIEGO (DH) FABIANI GERARDO (MR)
1-2-3 GUP 
-54 KG BARRIONUEVO MAURO (CA) LIBRE
54-58 KG ANDRADA ROBERTO (RAN) LIBRE
58-62 KG POLEDO ALEJANDRO (TB) ORTIZ CARLOS (CF)
62-67 KG GOLFARINI NICOLAS (ICA) CABALTO PABLO (GK)
67-72 KG CHUCALOF IVAN  LONZALLEZ ARIEL (OZ)
72-78 KG MIRET SANTIAGO (LA) FERNANDEZ MATIAS (CD)
DANES
FEMENINOS
43-47 KG CACCIAGIUA SILVINA (MCH) PASCAL CAROLINA (EG)
47-51 KG MAGRINO EVA (CF) BALBI VALERIA (URU)
51-55 KG DIAZ NELIDA (CF) LIBRE
55-59 KG NARDONE NEREA (RA) HAIT DEBORA (CF)
59-63 KG MARTINEZ LILA (AA) CATALAN YANINA (CG)
DANES
MASCULINOS 
-54 KG ROMERO MAXIMILIANO (MR) VALLEJOS MATIAS (EG)
54-58 KG GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO (CF) CARO MATIAS (JE)
58-62 KG ZARATE NICOLAS (NZ) IBAÑEZ RICARDO (CF)
62-67 KG SALGADO SEBASTIAN (HP) SANCHEZ MARCOS 
67-72 KG ANSALDO JORGE (MCH) AVELLANEDA NICOLAS (CS)
72-78 KG CORIA DARIO (MCX) ASPELL PATRICIO 
78-84 KG ZARACHO GASTON (MCH) VERGARA RAUL (LA)
+84 KG HUMAÑO DANIEL (DH) VIALARET GERARDO (CG)

INFANTILES:

1º: DANIEL HUMAÑO
2º: FELIX ARGAÑARAZ
3º: MARIO CAHAMORRO

JUVENILES

1º: MANUEL CHAMORRO
2º: HECTOR PIUSELLI
3º: NICOLAS ZARATE

ADULTOS:

1º CARLOS FILIPPA
2º: MANUEL CHAMORRO
3º: DANIEL HUMAÑO